BUFFALO SUBARU CHASE -- BUFFALO, NEW YORK -- JULY 19th, 2013 RESULTS


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                  PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP  &  SEX RESIDENCE      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Aschalew Neguse      25   18:25  4:37   1 M25-29  M#   1 Ethiopia          
    2 Julius Koskei        35   18:35  4:39   1 M35-39  M#   2 Heberon        KY 
    3 Linus Chumba         33   18:40  4:40   1 M30-34  M#   3 Kenya             
    4 Boniface Biwott      27   18:43  4:41   2 M25-29  M#   4 Kenya             
    5 Mengistu Nebsi       35   19:00  4:45   2 M35-39  M#   5 Ethiopia          
    6 Mykola Labovskyy     30   19:19  4:50   2 M30-34  M#   6 Ukraine           
    7 Fernando Cabada      26   19:48  4:57   3 M25-29  M#   7 USA               
    8 Patrick Geoghegan    23   20:05  5:02   1 M20-24  M#   8 Oak Park       IL 
    9 Chris Walters        26   20:20  5:05   4 M25-29  M#   9 Buffalo        NY 
   10 Joseph Ekuom         43   20:58  5:15   1 M40-44  M#  10 Kenya             
   11 Steve Boyd           49   21:04  5:16   1 M45-49  M#  11 Kingston       ON 
   12 Chris Raulli         25   21:13  5:19   5 M25-29  M#  12 Cicero         NY 
   13 Nelson Ndereva       46   21:15  5:19   2 M45-49  M#  13 Toronto        ON 
   14 Jane Murage          26   21:16  5:19   1 F25-29  F#   1 Kenya             
   15 Meseret Tolwak       19   21:17  5:20   1 F15-19  F#   2 Ethiopia          
   16 Almaz Fekade         26   21:18  5:20   2 F25-29  F#   3 Ethiopia          
   17 Travis Prejean       26   21:18  5:20   6 M25-29  M#  14 Jamestown      NY 
   18 Ryan Mecca           19   21:37  5:25   1 M15-19  M#  15 Niagara Falls  ON 
   19 Chemtai Rionotukei   26   21:42  5:26   3 F25-29  F#   4 Kenya             
   20 Kevin Moore          24   21:44  5:26   2 M20-24  M#  16 St. Catharines ON 
   21 Dino Montagna        31   21:49  5:28   3 M30-34  M#  17 Erie           PA 
   22 Matt Kings           35   21:50  5:28   3 M35-39  M#  18 Brantford      ON 
   23 Collin Mulcahy       19   22:00  5:30   2 M15-19  M#  19 Batavia        NY 
   24 Timothy Metivier     22   22:02  5:31   3 M20-24  M#  20 Tonawanda      NY 
   25 Brian McNerney       19   22:04  5:31   3 M15-19  M#  21 Springville    NY 
   26 Lyudmila Stepanova   29   22:06  5:32   4 F25-29  F#   5 Russia            
   27 Matthew Glynn        42   22:08  5:32   2 M40-44  M#  22 Buffalo        NY 
   28 Connor Tumiel        17   22:10  5:33   4 M15-19  M#  23 Cheektowaga    NY 
   29 Patrick Moran        28   22:11  5:33   7 M25-29  M#  24 North TonawandaNY 
   30 Tyler Beck           16   22:18  5:35   5 M15-19  M#  25 Mount Gilead   OH 
   31 Jim Park             46   22:18  5:35   3 M45-49  M#  26 Buffalo        NY 
   32 Ryan Lamb            21   22:26  5:37   4 M20-24  M#  27 Appleton       NY 
   33 Laurel Leone         28   22:43  5:41   5 F25-29  F#   6 Minoa          NY 
   34 Lucy Njeri           35   22:50  5:43   1 F35-39  F#   7 Toronto        ON 
   35 Rusty Edwards        31   22:55  5:44   4 M30-34  M#  28 Buffalo        NY 
   36 Matt Melnik          23   22:56  5:44   5 M20-24  M#  29 Waterloo       ON 
   37 Jay List             36   22:59  5:45   4 M35-39  M#  30 Holland        NY 
   38 Mike Nier            48   23:00  5:45   4 M45-49  M#  31 Rochester      NY 
   39 Natasha Yaremczuk    33   23:06  5:47   1 F30-34  F#   8 Canada            
   40 Dan Snitzer          24   23:09  5:48   6 M20-24  M#  32 Tonawanda      NY 
   41 Michelle LaFleur     40   23:18  5:50   1 F40-44  F#   9 Savannah       GA 
   42 Dean Goodison        42   23:24  5:51   3 M40-44  M#  33 East Aurora    NY 
   43 Joe Campbell         56   23:28  5:52   1 M55-59  M#  34 Silver Creek   NY 
   44 Peter Davidow        25   23:30  5:53   8 M25-29  M#  35 Clarence CenterNY 
   45 Benjamin Kuch        22   23:47  5:57   7 M20-24  M#  36 Grand Island   NY 
   46 Jeffrey Brison       49   23:55  5:59   5 M45-49  M#  37 Kingston       ON 
   47 Katie Chaput         28   23:56  5:59   6 F25-29  F#  10 West Seneca    NY 
   48 Brant Stachel        22   23:57  6:00   8 M20-24  M#  38 Kingston       ON 
   49 Ryan Bierl           24   24:01  6:01   9 M20-24  M#  39 East Aurora    NY 
   50 Jordan Bender        18   24:08  6:02   6 M15-19  M#  40 Barker         NY 
   51 Nathan Smith         21   24:18  6:05  10 M20-24  M#  41 Urbana         IL 
   52 Leah Andrianos       24   24:22  6:06   1 F20-24  F#  11 Buffalo        NY 
   53 Robert Duggan        26   24:26  6:07   9 M25-29  M#  42 Eden           NY 
   54 Terry McCluskey      64   24:31  6:08   1 M60-64  M#  43 Vienna         OH 
   55 Dan Libuid           28   24:32  6:08  10 M25-29  M#  44 Orchard Park   NY 
   56 Ryan Martineau       24   24:36  6:09  11 M20-24  M#  45 Niagara Falls  NY 
   57 Jim Waldron          52   24:43  6:11   1 M50-54  M#  46 Kenmore        NY 
   58 Aj Joslin            17   24:44  6:11   7 M15-19  M#  47 Lockport       NY 
   59 Jim Figler           49   24:45  6:12   6 M45-49  M#  48 Hamburg        NY 
   60 Michael Balent       32   24:49  6:13   5 M30-34  M#  49 Lewiston       NY 
   61 Michael Moore        33   24:49  6:13   6 M30-34  M#  50 Hamburg        NY 
   62 Allison Carr         34   24:51  6:13   2 F30-34  F#  12 West Seneca    NY 
   63 Jennifer Boerner     30   24:57  6:15   3 F30-34  F#  13 Cheektowaga    NY 
   64 Scott Gill           51   25:02  6:16   2 M50-54  M#  51 Ashtabula      OH 
   65 Glenn Laderer        48   25:07  6:17   7 M45-49  M#  52 North TonawandaNY 
   66 Bill Maloney         50   25:07  6:17   3 M50-54  M#  53 Buffalo        NY 
   67 Paul Noe             54   25:09  6:18   4 M50-54  M#  54 East Amherst   NY 
   68 Tim Rizzo            37   25:15  6:19   5 M35-39  M#  55 East Aurora    NY 
   69 Paige Anderson       19   25:19  6:20   2 F15-19  F#  14 East Aurora    NY 
   70 Emma Sullivan        18   25:21  6:21   3 F15-19  F#  15 Kenmore        NY 
   71 Aaron Powers         30   25:30  6:23   7 M30-34  M#  56 Buffalo        NY 
   72 Patrick Occhino      49   25:30  6:23   8 M45-49  M#  57 Buffalo        NY 
   73 Thomas Insalaco      30   25:31  6:23   8 M30-34  M#  58 Williamsville  NY 
   74 Jordan Gibson        21   25:32  6:23  12 M20-24  M#  59 Grand Island   NY 
   75 Rich Joslyn          36   25:34  6:24   6 M35-39  M#  60 Buffalo        NY 
   76 Jeffrey Gubala       32   25:37  6:25   9 M30-34  M#  61 Tonawanda      NY 
   77 Mia Symoniak         25   25:40  6:25   7 F25-29  F#  16 Amherst        NY 
   78 Carrie Wert          35   25:48  6:27   2 F35-39  F#  17 Buffalo        NY 
   79 Nathan McCabe        21   25:49  6:28  13 M20-24  M#  62 Baldwinsville  NY 
   80 Elizabeth Lovria     34   25:53  6:29   4 F30-34  F#  18 Hamburg        NY 
   81 Amanda Jinks         33   25:55  6:29   5 F30-34  F#  19 Brooklyn       NY 
   82 Rebecca Duberry      42   26:10  6:33   2 F40-44  F#  20 Rochester      NY 
   83 Kevin Sullivan       44   26:17  6:35   4 M40-44  M#  63 Williamsville  NY 
   84 Cragg Chaffee        31   26:27  6:37  10 M30-34  M#  64 Amherst        NY 
   85 Jarrod Dillman       17   26:29  6:38   8 M15-19  M#  65 Buffalo        NY 
   86 David Wegman         46   26:31  6:38   9 M45-49  M#  66 Kenmore        NY 
   87 Dan Struebel         27   26:33  6:39  11 M25-29  M#  67 East Aurora    NY 
   88 Mikelle Cala         21   26:36  6:39   2 F20-24  F#  21 Derby          NY 
   89 Dennis West          52   26:39  6:40   5 M50-54  M#  68 Mt. Gilead     OH 
   90 Johsua Wooddell      18   26:43  6:41   9 M15-19  M#  69 Mt. Gilead     OH 
   91 Tim Corcoran         21   26:43  6:41  14 M20-24  M#  70 West Seneca    NY 
   92 Steve Fisher         49   26:43  6:41  10 M45-49  M#  71 Stoney Creek   ON 
   93 Matt Hellerer        55   26:44  6:41   2 M55-59  M#  72 Buffalo        NY 
   94 Owen Demers          21   26:46  6:42  15 M20-24  M#  73 Fonthill       ON 
   95 Keith Kuwik          36   26:53  6:44   7 M35-39  M#  74 Buffalo        NY 
   96 Bob Grimm            47   26:53  6:44  11 M45-49  M#  75 Orchard Park   NY 
   97 Grant Pickler        16   26:54  6:44  10 M15-19  M#  76 Mt. Gilead     OH 
   98 Walt McLaughlin      48   26:59  6:45  12 M45-49  M#  77 East Aurora    NY 
   99 Tim Williamson       16   27:00  6:45  11 M15-19  M#  78 Mount Gilead   OH 
  100 Matt Mang            25   27:05  6:47  12 M25-29  M#  79 Tonawanda      NY 
  101 Ethan Hatfield       17   27:15  6:49  12 M15-19  M#  80 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  102 Ted Paget            62   27:18  6:50   2 M60-64  M#  81 Niagara Falls  ON 
  103 Andrew Picazo        35   27:22  6:51   8 M35-39  M#  82 Buffalo        NY 
  104 Trevor Maddi         22   27:24  6:51  16 M20-24  M#  83 Grand Island   NY 
  105 Thomas Maddi         29   27:24  6:51  13 M25-29  M#  84 Grand Island   NY 
  106 Kevin Pelino         45   27:25  6:52  13 M45-49  M#  85 Depew          NY 
  107 Jeff Watkins         60   27:27  6:52   3 M60-64  M#  86 Lockport       NY 
  108 James Lonergan       42   27:28  6:52   5 M40-44  M#  87 Buffalo        NY 
  109 Jennifer Porter      39   27:36  6:54   3 F35-39  F#  22 Buffalo        NY 
  110 Alan Franco          52   27:41  6:56   6 M50-54  M#  88 Buffalo        NY 
  111 Audra Naujokas-Knapp 43   27:41  6:56   3 F40-44  F#  23 Rochester      NY 
  112 Daniel Buckley       41   27:42  6:56   6 M40-44  M#  89 Williamsville  NY 
  113 Paul Wenger          31   27:45  6:57  11 M30-34  M#  90 Pittsford      NY 
  114 Tim Callan           41   27:49  6:58   7 M40-44  M#  91 Kenmore        NY 
  115 Donald Spencer       62   27:53  6:59   4 M60-64  M#  92 Castile        NY 
  116 Richard Deren        58   27:55  6:59   3 M55-59  M#  93 Blasdell       NY 
  117 Harvey Godbehere     48   27:57  7:00  14 M45-49  M#  94 Niagara Falls  ON 
  118 Christopher Kutlina  35   28:07  7:02   9 M35-39  M#  95 Lockport       NY 
  119 John Mangione        50   28:13  7:03   7 M50-54  M#  96 East Amherst   NY 
  120 Alexandra Galbo      25   28:16  7:04   8 F25-29  F#  24 Williamsville  NY 
  121 Gregg Piechota       36   28:16  7:04  10 M35-39  M#  97 Allegany       NY 
  122 Lisa Donlon          40   28:17  7:05   4 F40-44  F#  25 Buffalo        NY 
  123 Brian Foti           44   28:18  7:05   8 M40-44  M#  98 Kenmore        NY 
  124 Dennis Burns         50   28:19  7:05   8 M50-54  M#  99 Buffalo        NY 
  125 Matthew Mandiak      32   28:23  7:06  12 M30-34  M# 100 Buffalo        NY 
  126 Marty McLaughlin     43   28:34  7:09   5 F40-44  F#  26 East Aurora    NY 
  127 Rachel Bush          16   28:36  7:09   4 F15-19  F#  27 Edison         OH 
  128 Hector Matos, Jr.    36   28:37  7:10  11 M35-39  M# 101 Rutherford     NJ 
  129 Brianna Beaumont     23   28:38  7:10   3 F20-24  F#  28 Kenmore        NY 
  130 Dallas Belge         35   28:38  7:10  12 M35-39  M# 102 Buffalo        NY 
  131 Doug Ireland         49   28:40  7:10  15 M45-49  M# 103 Jordan Station ON 
  132 Fred Kim             41   28:41  7:11   9 M40-44  M# 104 Buffalo        NY 
  133 Scott Stinson        39   28:45  7:12  13 M35-39  M# 105 Lancaster      NY 
  134 Tim Graber           48   28:45  7:12  16 M45-49  M# 106 Orchard Park   NY 
  135 John Crane           58   28:46  7:12   4 M55-59  M# 107 Williamsville  NY 
  136 Charles Anderson     39   28:47  7:12  14 M35-39  M# 108 Grand Island   NY 
  137 Joy Janzen           40   28:49  7:13   6 F40-44  F#  29 Niagara On The ON 
  138 Robert Krug          44   28:52  7:13  10 M40-44  M# 109 Buffalo        NY 
  139 Adela Flista         43   28:53  7:14   7 F40-44  F#  30 Hamilton       ON 
  140 Gary Addison         50   28:55  7:14   9 M50-54  M# 110 St. Catharines ON 
  141 Melanie Bullard      25   28:57  7:15   9 F25-29  F#  31 Buffalo        NY 
  142 Tony Gingello        66   29:01  7:16   1 M65-69  M# 111 Rochester      NY 
  143 Derek Nichols        28   29:01  7:16  14 M25-29  M# 112 Buffalo        NY 
  144 Mary Lawrence        35   29:02  7:16   4 F35-39  F#  32 Boston         NY 
  145 Peter Costanzo       52   29:04  7:16  10 M50-54  M# 113 Williamsville  NY 
  146 David Hooper         31   29:07  7:17  13 M30-34  M# 114 Buffalo        NY 
  147 John Bland           36   29:08  7:17  15 M35-39  M# 115 Williamsville  NY 
  148 Paul Pulinski        48   29:10  7:18  17 M45-49  M# 116 Hamburg        NY 
  149 Alesha Spadzinski    20   29:14  7:19   4 F20-24  F#  33 Niagara Falls  ON 
  150 Mike Klenosky        33   29:15  7:19  14 M30-34  M# 117 Buffalo        NY 
  151 Chris Smykal         33   29:16  7:19  15 M30-34  M# 118 Amherst        NY 
  152 Paul Tuite           36   29:17  7:20  16 M35-39  M# 119 North TonawandaNY 
  153 Daniel Heavern       16   29:19  7:20  13 M15-19  M# 120 Hamburg        NY 
  154 James Sharratt       36   29:19  7:20  17 M35-39  M# 121 North TonawandaNY 
  155 Daniel Bellinaso     20   29:20  7:20  17 M20-24  M# 122 Fonthill       ON 
  156 Jeff Kannen          24   29:23  7:21  18 M20-24  M# 123 Medina         OH 
  157 Raymond Bailey       30   29:23  7:21  16 M30-34  M# 124 Amherst        NY 
  158 Steven Santagelo     45   29:24  7:21  18 M45-49  M# 125 Myrtle Beach   SC 
  159 Michelle Brady       40   29:27  7:22   8 F40-44  F#  34 Guelph         ON 
  160 Matthew Sutton       29   29:27  7:22  15 M25-29  M# 126 Buffalo        NY 
  161 Nicholas Bohdanowycz 35   29:28  7:22  18 M35-39  M# 127 Allegany       NY 
  162 Shaunessy Ryan       39   29:28  7:22  19 M35-39  M# 128 Buffalo        NY 
  163 David Holtz          31   29:28  7:22  17 M30-34  M# 129 Orchard Park   NY 
  164 Chris Crain          28   29:31  7:23  16 M25-29  M# 130 North TonawandaNY 
  165 Katie Kalchman       20   29:32  7:23   5 F20-24  F#  35 Fonthill       ON 
  166 Ryan Gimlin          28   29:38  7:25  17 M25-29  M# 131 Chatham        NJ 
  167 Ryan Vital           24   29:39  7:25  19 M20-24  M# 132 Hamburg        NY 
  168 Jared Prosser        22   29:45  7:27  20 M20-24  M# 133 Lockport       NY 
  169 John DiLaura         49   29:46  7:27  19 M45-49  M# 134 Grand Island   NY 
  170 Veronica Kinard      26   29:46  7:27  10 F25-29  F#  36 Buffalo        NY 
  171 Steve Janzen         45   29:51  7:28  20 M45-49  M# 135 Niagara On The ON 
  172 Edward Foglia        48   29:51  7:28  21 M45-49  M# 136 Grand Island   NY 
  173 Troy Nolan           43   29:52  7:28  11 M40-44  M# 137 Olean          NY 
  174 Wayne Redekop        62   29:55  7:29   5 M60-64  M# 138 Fort Erie      ON 
  175 Seth Harvey          33   29:58  7:30  18 M30-34  M# 139 Williamsville  NY 
  176 Mark Lawrence        44   29:59  7:30  12 M40-44  M# 140 Boston         NY 
  177 Aaron Santarosa      29   30:02  7:31  18 M25-29  M# 141 Buffalo        NY 
  178 Randy Brownlee       45   30:06  7:32  22 M45-49  M# 142 Appleton       NY 
  179 Lindsay Redekop      31   30:07  7:32   6 F30-34  F#  37 Ridgeway       ON 
  180 Paul Marchetti       33   30:09  7:33  19 M30-34  M# 143 Buffalo        NY 
  181 Chris Bell           40   30:09  7:33  13 M40-44  M# 144 Niagara Falls  ON 
  182 Kieran Burns         16   30:10  7:33  14 M15-19  M# 145 Buffalo        NY 
  183 Andrea Ridings       28   30:11  7:33  11 F25-29  F#  38 Amherst        NY 
  184 Sarah Sparks         30   30:14  7:34   7 F30-34  F#  39 Lockport       NY 
  185 William Poste        40   30:16  7:34  14 M40-44  M# 146 Lockport       NY 
  186 Steven Sek           36   30:18  7:35  20 M35-39  M# 147 Dunkirk        NY 
  187 Ben McDermott        32   30:21  7:36  20 M30-34  M# 148 Fort Erie      ON 
  188 Katherine Moldenhaue 36   30:22  7:36   5 F35-39  F#  40 Hamburg        NY 
  189 Russell Allen        28   30:22  7:36  19 M25-29  M# 149 Buffalo        NY 
  190 Kim Engstrom         51   30:24  7:36  11 M50-54  M# 150 St. Catharines ON 
  191 Jody Musolino        39   30:24  7:36   6 F35-39  F#  41 North TonawandaNY 
  192 Bryanna Bolha        16   30:26  7:37   5 F15-19  F#  42 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  193 Jenna Shipman        15   30:26  7:37   6 F15-19  F#  43 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  194 Kristin Sutton       29   30:28  7:37  12 F25-29  F#  44 Buffalo        NY 
  195 Kelsey Snyder        15   30:29  7:38   7 F15-19  F#  45 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  196 Allan Rinard         30   30:30  7:38  21 M30-34  M# 151 North Collins  NY 
  197 Jane Wright          52   30:31  7:38   1 F50-54  F#  46 Williamsville  NY 
  198 Jennifer Lee         38   30:36  7:39   7 F35-39  F#  47 Hamilton       ON 
  199 Nick Ingrao          35   30:36  7:39  21 M35-39  M# 152 Angola         NY 
  200 Charles Zukoski      57   30:37  7:40   5 M55-59  M# 153 Buffalo        NY 
  201 Andrew DiPasquale    41   30:37  7:40  15 M40-44  M# 154 Buffalo        NY 
  202 Michael Zielinski    47   30:39  7:40  23 M45-49  M# 155 West Seneca    NY 
  203 Jim Anderson         59   30:43  7:41   6 M55-59  M# 156 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  204 Matthew Werder       41   30:43  7:41  16 M40-44  M# 157 Tonawanda      NY 
  205 Josh Campbell        26   30:44  7:41  20 M25-29  M# 158 St. Catharines ON 
  206 Joe Hauser           47   30:44  7:41  24 M45-49  M# 159 Buffalo        NY 
  207 Matt Burke           32   30:45  7:42  22 M30-34  M# 160 Buffalo        NY 
  208 Bradley Wierzba      27   30:46  7:42  21 M25-29  M# 161 Eden           NY 
  209 Ben Bickel           35   30:49  7:43  22 M35-39  M# 162 East Amherst   NY 
  210 Heather Burger       33   30:49  7:43   8 F30-34  F#  48 Orchard Park   NY 
  211 Tim Uuksulainen      62   30:49  7:43   6 M60-64  M# 163 Senca Falls    NY 
  212 Patrick Morrison     29   30:50  7:43  22 M25-29  M# 164 Tonawanda      NY 
  213 Tim Walsh            49   30:51  7:43  25 M45-49  M# 165 Buffalo        NY 
  214 Chris Willett        28   30:52  7:43  23 M25-29  M# 166 Buffalo        NY 
  215 Robert Drake         30   30:55  7:44  23 M30-34  M# 167 Buffalo        NY 
  216 Rebecca Rice         32   30:58  7:45   9 F30-34  F#  49 Lancaster      NY 
  217 James Cammarata      48   30:58  7:45  26 M45-49  M# 168 Buffalo        NY 
  218 John Deavers         29   31:00  7:45  24 M25-29  M# 169 Buffalo        NY 
  219 Rebecca McIntyre     38   31:00  7:45   8 F35-39  F#  50 Amherst        NY 
  220 Robert Glazier       74   31:06  7:47   1 M70-74  M# 170 Toronto        ON 
  221 Taryn Chapman        17   31:08  7:47   8 F15-19  F#  51 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  222 Vincent Tiberia      32   31:08  7:47  24 M30-34  M# 171 Buffalo        NY 
  223 Jeff Yencer          42   31:10  7:48  17 M40-44  M# 172 Amherst        NY 
  224 Tom Droz             55   31:12  7:48   7 M55-59  M# 173 East Amherst   NY 
  225 Gail Magarrey        45   31:13  7:49   1 F45-49  F#  52 Hamilton       ON 
  226 Rob Brady            25   31:14  7:49  25 M25-29  M# 174 Depew          NY 
  227 Carrie Van Epps      40   31:15  7:49   9 F40-44  F#  53 Charlotte      NC 
  228 Thomas Langworthy Jr 32   31:16  7:49  25 M30-34  M# 175 Jamestown      NY 
  229 Christopher Bihary   42   31:17  7:50  18 M40-44  M# 176 Amherst        NY 
  230 Daniel Melnik        60   31:19  7:50   7 M60-64  M# 177 Whitby         ON 
  231 Mark Boesken         42   31:20  7:50  19 M40-44  M# 178 Myrtle Beach   SC 
  232 Matthew Becker       35   31:22  7:51  23 M35-39  M# 179 Buffalo        NY 
  233 Jim Stoyle           58   31:25  7:52   8 M55-59  M# 180 Clarence       NY 
  234 Alan Fielitz         60   31:25  7:52   8 M60-64  M# 181 Hamburg        NY 
  235 Catharine Haight     51   31:26  7:52   2 F50-54  F#  54 East Aurora    NY 
  236 Alexander Rossbach   26   31:27  7:52  26 M25-29  M# 182 Tonawanda      NY 
  237 Amy Lauer            34   31:27  7:52  10 F30-34  F#  55 Fredonia       NY 
  238 Kasalina Nabakooza   25   31:28  7:52  13 F25-29  F#  56 Getzville      NY 
  239 Nancy Duke           47   31:28  7:52   2 F45-49  F#  57 Amherst        NY 
  240 Erich Crisafulli     37   31:29  7:53  24 M35-39  M# 183 Allegany       NY 
  241 Chris Martineck      44   31:29  7:53  20 M40-44  M# 184 Grand Island   NY 
  242 Brenda Maher         57   31:30  7:53   1 F55-59  F#  58 Vineland       ON 
  243 Jerry Bergman        71   31:30  7:53   2 M70-74  M# 185 East Amherst   NY 
  244 Erin Sheehan         28   31:34  7:54  14 F25-29  F#  59 Buffalo        NY 
  245 Jeremy Laubacker     36   31:35  7:54  25 M35-39  M# 186 Buffalo        NY 
  246 Jimmy Lopez          30   31:36  7:54  26 M30-34  M# 187 Buffalo        NY 
  247 Steve Corcoran       63   31:39  7:55   9 M60-64  M# 188 West Seneca    NY 
  248 Nicole McCumbee      30   31:40  7:55  11 F30-34  F#  60 Lexington Park MD 
  249 Jim Maliszewski      55   31:41  7:56   9 M55-59  M# 189 Lancaster      NY 
  250 Catherine Nugent Pan 48   31:42  7:56   3 F45-49  F#  61 Buffalo        NY 
  251 Ed Kamela            53   31:46  7:57  12 M50-54  M# 190 Lancaster      NY 
  252 Patrick Flaherty     47   31:46  7:57  27 M45-49  M# 191 Buffalo        NY 
  253 Anthony Thompson     30   31:48  7:57  27 M30-34  M# 192 Toronto        ON 
  254 Heather Sopko        45   31:48  7:57   4 F45-49  F#  62 Springville    NY 
  255 Emily Shanahan       20   31:50  7:58   6 F20-24  F#  63 Buffalo        NY 
  256 Thomas Vossler       55   31:50  7:58  10 M55-59  M# 193 Buffalo        NY 
  257 Charles Englert      21   31:51  7:58  21 M20-24  M# 194 Grand Island   NY 
  258 Elizabeth Pleban     30   31:53  7:59  12 F30-34  F#  64 Buffalo        NY 
  259 Adam Sassone         36   31:54  7:59  26 M35-39  M# 195 Buffalo        NY 
  260 Laurie Redden        51   31:54  7:59   3 F50-54  F#  65 Tonawanda      NY 
  261 Diane Warner         56   31:54  7:59   2 F55-59  F#  66 West Seneca    NY 
  262 Melissa Tuite        35   31:54  7:59   9 F35-39  F#  67 North TonawandaNY 
  263 Lakisha Simmons      33   31:57  8:00  13 F30-34  F#  68 Buffalo        NY 
  264 Laurie Shanahan      41   31:57  8:00  10 F40-44  F#  69 Buffalo        NY 
  265 Shirley Newton       56   31:59  8:00   3 F55-59  F#  70 Derby          NY 
  266 Jaimie Border        36   31:59  8:00  10 F35-39  F#  71 Buffalo        NY 
  267 Jeff Warner          57   31:59  8:00  11 M55-59  M# 196 West Seneca    NY 
  268 Matt Hewlett         30   32:00  8:00  28 M30-34  M# 197 Jersey City    NJ 
  269 Monica Colts         29   32:01  8:01  15 F25-29  F#  72 Limestone      NY 
  270 Aidan Pursel         34   32:03  8:01  29 M30-34  M# 198 Buffalo        NY 
  271 Ashley Matrak        27   32:04  8:01  16 F25-29  F#  73 Tonawanda      NY 
  272 Peter Gokey          44   32:05  8:02  21 M40-44  M# 199 Dunkirk        NY 
  273 Rich Gibson          61   32:06  8:02  10 M60-64  M# 200 Grand Island   NY 
  274 Carrie Nelson        30   32:07  8:02  14 F30-34  F#  74 Hamburg        NY 
  275 Alejandra Wichartz   38   32:07  8:02  11 F35-39  F#  75 Grimsby        ON 
  276 Christopher Filkins  36   32:12  8:03  27 M35-39  M# 201 Dunkirk        NY 
  277 Gregory Osswald      45   32:13  8:04  28 M45-49  M# 202 Cheektowaga    NY 
  278 Christian Ciesiulka  22   32:13  8:04  22 M20-24  M# 203 Depew          NY 
  279 Angela Hart          41   32:15  8:04  11 F40-44  F#  76 Dunnville      ON 
  280 Scott Bruning        40   32:18  8:05  22 M40-44  M# 204 Lockport       NY 
  281 Hans Steiniger       60   32:24  8:06  11 M60-64  M# 205 Lancaster      NY 
  282 Ron Paladino         59   32:25  8:07  12 M55-59  M# 206 Kenmore        NY 
  283 Marianne Lessard-Cou 52   32:25  8:07   4 F50-54  F#  77 St. Catharines ON 
  284 Glenn Osswald        44   32:27  8:07  23 M40-44  M# 207 Cheektowaga    NY 
  285 John Embow           41   32:27  8:07  24 M40-44  M# 208 Buffalo        NY 
  286 Rob Montgomery       65   32:29  8:08   2 M65-69  M# 209 Fonthill       ON 
  287 Larry Lavoie         70   32:30  8:08   3 M70-74  M# 210 Welland        ON 
  288 Evan Stachnik        30   32:31  8:08  30 M30-34  M# 211 Buffalo        NY 
  289 Jim Hannotte         55   32:31  8:08  13 M55-59  M# 212 Williamsville  NY 
  290 Samuel Neal          62   32:33  8:09  12 M60-64  M# 213 East Aurora    NY 
  291 Daniel Heim          54   32:33  8:09  13 M50-54  M# 214 Tonawanda      NY 
  292 Darell McKenrick     57   32:33  8:09  14 M55-59  M# 215 Alden          NY 
  293 James Helman         29   32:34  8:09  27 M25-29  M# 216 Buffalo        NY 
  294 Jennifer Pugh        30   32:34  8:09  15 F30-34  F#  78 Buffalo        NY 
  295 David Ettestad       58   32:34  8:09  15 M55-59  M# 217 Buffalo        NY 
  296 Ed Wardrop           63   32:35  8:09  13 M60-64  M# 218 Churchville    NY 
  297 Susan Tufford        49   32:35  8:09   5 F45-49  F#  79 St. Catharines ON 
  298 Sarah Root           25   32:36  8:09  17 F25-29  F#  80 Cheektowaga    NY 
  299 Ryan Gill            32   32:37  8:10  31 M30-34  M# 219 Buffalo        NY 
  300 Michael Williams, Jr 45   32:38  8:10  29 M45-49  M# 220 West Seneca    NY 
  301 Dick Hall            61   32:38  8:10  14 M60-64  M# 221 Williamsville  NY 
  302 Michelle Wakeley     22   32:39  8:10   7 F20-24  F#  81 Endicott       NY 
  303 Joseph Jakovac       66   32:40  8:10   3 M65-69  M# 222 Newmarket      ON 
  304 Jason Pacanowski     32   32:40  8:10  32 M30-34  M# 223 Derby          NY 
  305 Dawn Carson          50   32:43  8:11   5 F50-54  F#  82 Urbana         IL 
  306 Karen Dancy          20   32:48  8:12   8 F20-24  F#  83 St. Catharines ON 
  307 Jacob Williamson     21   32:48  8:12  23 M20-24  M# 224 St. Catharines ON 
  308 Kimberly Mahoney     36   32:50  8:13  12 F35-39  F#  84 Buffalo        NY 
  309 Christopher Seefeldt 54   32:51  8:13  14 M50-54  M# 225 Buffalo        NY 
  310 Kenzie McKirgan      16   32:51  8:13   9 F15-19  F#  85 Edison         OH 
  311 Susan Kalchman       48   32:51  8:13   6 F45-49  F#  86 Fonthill       ON 
  312 Hannah Bush          14   32:52  8:13   1 F13-14  F#  87 Edison         OH 
  313 Jason Botticelli     43   32:53  8:14  25 M40-44  M# 226 Williamsville  NY 
  314 Scott Hamilton       32   32:54  8:14  33 M30-34  M# 227 Buffalo        NY 
  315 Bob Snyder           56   32:56  8:14  16 M55-59  M# 228 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  316 George Mcmenemy      64   32:58  8:15  15 M60-64  M# 229 Burlington     ON 
  317 Kristen McGuinness   29   33:03  8:16  18 F25-29  F#  88 Buffalo        NY 
  318 Dale Morris          60   33:03  8:16  16 M60-64  M# 230 East Aurora    NY 
  319 Robin Turner         34   33:04  8:16  16 F30-34  F#  89 West Amherst   NY 
  320 Jacob Daniels        38   33:07  8:17  28 M35-39  M# 231 Kenmore        NY 
  321 Mark Brien           45   33:09  8:18  30 M45-49  M# 232 Bradford       PA 
  322 Jim Millard          55   33:11  8:18  17 M55-59  M# 233 Elma           NY 
  323 Kevin Buisman        27   33:13  8:19  28 M25-29  M# 234 Buffalo        NY 
  324 Joanna Malys         31   33:13  8:19  17 F30-34  F#  90 Depew          NY 
  325 Van Vohland, II      42   33:14  8:19  26 M40-44  M# 235 East Amherst   NY 
  326 Chris Ballard        27   33:15  8:19  29 M25-29  M# 236 Buffalo        NY 
  327 Brian Campbell       67   33:19  8:20   4 M65-69  M# 237 Welland        ON 
  328 Alan Donafelli       51   33:20  8:20  15 M50-54  M# 238 Buffalo        NY 
  329 Colin Gannon         27   33:21  8:21  30 M25-29  M# 239 Buffalo        NY 
  330 Brett Cotton         26   33:22  8:21  31 M25-29  M# 240 New Haven      CT 
  331 Sarah Doucette       21   33:24  8:21   9 F20-24  F#  91 North TonawandaNY 
  332 Blake Walsh          33   33:25  8:22  34 M30-34  M# 241 Buffalo        NY 
  333 Alex Farrell         22   33:25  8:22  24 M20-24  M# 242 North TonawandaNY 
  334 Joe Clark            38   33:26  8:22  29 M35-39  M# 243 Buffalo        NY 
  335 Alan Rosenhoch       28   33:27  8:22  32 M25-29  M# 244 Buffalo        NY 
  336 Amy Koppmann         38   33:30  8:23  13 F35-39  F#  92 Kenmore        NY 
  337 Stephanie Parobek    29   33:32  8:23  19 F25-29  F#  93 Buffalo        NY 
  338 Jeffrey Parker       33   33:36  8:24  35 M30-34  M# 245 Kenmore        NY 
  339 Phil Bergen          53   33:36  8:24  16 M50-54  M# 246 Virgil         ON 
  340 Jessica Kompf        23   33:38  8:25  10 F20-24  F#  94 Stevensville   ON 
  341 Eugenio Franqui      50   33:38  8:25  17 M50-54  M# 247 Rochester      NY 
  342 Geoff Nason          30   33:38  8:25  36 M30-34  M# 248 Buffalo        NY 
  343 Alexis Russell       30   33:38  8:25  18 F30-34  F#  95 Buffalo        NY 
  344 Madison Lee          35   33:41  8:26  30 M35-39  M# 249 Tonawanda      NY 
  345 Matthew Hertz        38   33:44  8:26  31 M35-39  M# 250 Buffalo        NY 
  346 Anthony Brach        41   33:46  8:27  27 M40-44  M# 251 Kenmore        NY 
  347 Iain Ramage          48   33:47  8:27  31 M45-49  M# 252 Buffalo        NY 
  348 Courtney Wagner      29   33:51  8:28  20 F25-29  F#  96 Williamsville  NY 
  349 Heather Wolf-Rochfor 34   33:52  8:28  19 F30-34  F#  97 Kenmore        NY 
  350 Rhiannon Riederer    36   33:54  8:29  14 F35-39  F#  98 Lancaster      NY 
  351 John Daly            44   33:56  8:29  28 M40-44  M# 253 St. Catharines ON 
  352 Russell Owens        63   33:56  8:29  17 M60-64  M# 254 Kenmore        NY 
  353 Molly Stock          33   33:57  8:30  20 F30-34  F#  99 Williamsville  NY 
  354 Diana Brach          38   33:58  8:30  15 F35-39  F# 100 Kenmore        NY 
  355 Peter Benner         57   34:00  8:30  18 M55-59  M# 255 Ridgeway       ON 
  356 Matthew Leaver       32   34:02  8:31  37 M30-34  M# 256 St. Catharines ON 
  357 Mark Tedeschi        28   34:02  8:31  33 M25-29  M# 257 Buffalo        NY 
  358 Gary Jonas           54   34:04  8:31  18 M50-54  M# 258 Tonawanda      NY 
  359 Jennifer Curtis      23   34:04  8:31  11 F20-24  F# 101 Williamsville  NY 
  360 Michael Williams, Sr 72   34:05  8:32   4 M70-74  M# 259 West Valley    NY 
  361 Kate Przepasniak     28   34:06  8:32  21 F25-29  F# 102 Kenmore        NY 
  362 Dina Allen           22   34:06  8:32  12 F20-24  F# 103 Wheatfield     NY 
  363 Alexander Fumerelle  21   34:06  8:32  25 M20-24  M# 260 Kenmore        NY 
  364 Mark Reinhard        34   34:07  8:32  38 M30-34  M# 261 Buffalo        NY 
  365 Jill Robins          37   34:08  8:32  16 F35-39  F# 104 Buffalo        NY 
  366 Susan Arthur         50   34:09  8:33   6 F50-54  F# 105 Williamsville  NY 
  367 Annie Tallchief      31   34:10  8:33  21 F30-34  F# 106 Salamanca      NY 
  368 Bill Harden          71   34:10  8:33   5 M70-74  M# 262 Buffalo        NY 
  369 Andrew Shepheard     26   34:10  8:33  34 M25-29  M# 263 Tonawanda      NY 
  370 Jenn Dunning         31   34:11  8:33  22 F30-34  F# 107 Buffalo        NY 
  371 Charles Crook        23   34:13  8:34  26 M20-24  M# 264 Buffalo        NY 
  372 Elle Reynolds        21   34:14  8:34  13 F20-24  F# 108 Attica         NY 
  373 Shane Wright         44   34:15  8:34  29 M40-44  M# 265 Welland        ON 
  374 John Ozimek          59   34:16  8:34  19 M55-59  M# 266 Kenmore        NY 
  375 Brad Rockmore        37   34:16  8:34  32 M35-39  M# 267 Buffalo        NY 
  376 Lisa Bolduc          30   34:17  8:35  23 F30-34  F# 109 Buffalo        NY 
  377 Ruth Luzio           53   34:18  8:35   7 F50-54  F# 110 Elma           NY 
  378 Jim Garland          48   34:18  8:35  32 M45-49  M# 268 Buffalo        NY 
  379 Clive Dsouza         33   34:18  8:35  39 M30-34  M# 269 Buffalo        NY 
  380 Scott McCarey        35   34:18  8:35  33 M35-39  M# 270 Depew          NY 
  381 Anna Ministero       24   34:19  8:35  14 F20-24  F# 111 Buffalo        NY 
  382 Patrick Davis        30   34:21  8:36  40 M30-34  M# 271 Burlington     ON 
  383 Andrew Moynihan      41   34:21  8:36  30 M40-44  M# 272 Buffalo        NY 
  384 Doug Miller          44   34:22  8:36  31 M40-44  M# 273 Buffalo        NY 
  385 Christopher Wakeley  26   34:23  8:36  35 M25-29  M# 274 North TonawandaNY 
  386 Amanda Waggoner      24   34:26  8:37  15 F20-24  F# 112 Depew          NY 
  387 Craig Bloom          59   34:26  8:37  20 M55-59  M# 275 Holland        NY 
  388 Karen Morris         32   34:26  8:37  24 F30-34  F# 113 East Amherst   NY 
  389 Holly Suttell        39   34:26  8:37  17 F35-39  F# 114 Orchard Park   NY 
  390 James Cielencki      40   34:28  8:37  32 M40-44  M# 276 Buffalo        NY 
  391 Dan Smith            45   34:28  8:37  33 M45-49  M# 277 Buffalo        NY 
  392 Brian Rochford       33   34:31  8:38  41 M30-34  M# 278 Buffalo        NY 
  393 Marc Shatkin         49   34:32  8:38  34 M45-49  M# 279 Buffalo        NY 
  394 Herb Tolbert         66   34:34  8:39   5 M65-69  M# 280 Montgomery Vlg MD 
  395 Nadine Taylor-Tolber 56   34:34  8:39   4 F55-59  F# 115 Montgomery Vlg MD 
  396 Mark Manders         54   34:35  8:39  19 M50-54  M# 281 North TonawandaNY 
  397 Emily Brooks         22   34:38  8:40  16 F20-24  F# 116 Kenmore        NY 
  398 Andrew Blake         28   34:40  8:40  36 M25-29  M# 282 Buffalo        NY 
  399 Chaz Adams           27   34:41  8:41  37 M25-29  M# 283 Kenmore        NY 
  400 Kevin Purdy          32   34:41  8:41  42 M30-34  M# 284 Buffalo        NY 
  401 Morag Demers         51   34:41  8:41   8 F50-54  F# 117 Fonthill       ON 
  402 Donna Berdzik        31   34:43  8:41  25 F30-34  F# 118 Tonawanda      NY 
  403 Julie Baun           41   34:45  8:42  12 F40-44  F# 119 Orchard Park   NY 
  404 Angela Alessi        39   34:45  8:42  18 F35-39  F# 120 Kenmore        NY 
  405 David Root           54   34:46  8:42  20 M50-54  M# 285 Fredonia       NY 
  406 Jill Kaczor          50   34:47  8:42   9 F50-54  F# 121 Lancaster      NY 
  407 Eric Brouillard      49   34:47  8:42  35 M45-49  M# 286 Buffalo        NY 
  408 Lorinda Buckley      39   34:50  8:43  19 F35-39  F# 122 Williamsville  NY 
  409 Sean McIntyre        40   34:50  8:43  33 M40-44  M# 287 Amherst        NY 
  410 Francisco Babar      33   34:50  8:43  43 M30-34  M# 288 Fredonia       NY 
  411 Lisa Barnhardt       37   34:53  8:43  20 F35-39  F# 123 Buffalo        NY 
  412 William Gallagher    36   34:53  8:44  34 M35-39  M# 289 Lancaster      NY 
  413 Philip Sullivan      54   34:54  8:44  21 M50-54  M# 290 Kenmore        NY 
  414 Stephen Demchak      46   34:56  8:44  36 M45-49  M# 291 Buffalo        NY 
  415 John Green           56   35:01  8:46  21 M55-59  M# 292 Rochester      NY 
  416 Laurie Haug          40   35:01  8:46  13 F40-44  F# 124 Kenmore        NY 
  417 Matt Reason          39   35:03  8:46  35 M35-39  M# 293 Burbank        CA 
  418 Kenneth Winkelsas    35   35:03  8:46  36 M35-39  M# 294 Buffalo        NY 
  419 Johnny Atalick       24   35:04  8:46  27 M20-24  M# 295 St. Catharines ON 
  420 Noreen McAllister    63   35:04  8:46   1 F60-64  F# 125 Hamburg        NY 
  421 Alana Ostaff         22   35:05  8:47  17 F20-24  F# 126 Thunder Bay    ON 
  422 Morgan Wahlstrom     23   35:09  8:48  18 F20-24  F# 127 Buffalo        NY 
  423 Nicole Baritot       31   35:09  8:48  26 F30-34  F# 128 Kenmore        NY 
  424 Jimmy Moscato        52   35:11  8:48  22 M50-54  M# 296 Hamburg        NY 
  425 Sarah Wegman         13   35:11  8:48   2 F13-14  F# 129 Kenmore        NY 
  426 David Dunkowski      62   35:12  8:48  18 M60-64  M# 297 Depew          NY 
  427 Alyssa Trampert      25   35:13  8:49  22 F25-29  F# 130 Orchard Park   NY 
  428 Sara Gorlewski       29   35:13  8:49  23 F25-29  F# 131 West Amherst   NY 
  429 Jessica Yee          22   35:14  8:49  19 F20-24  F# 132 Amherst        NY 
  430 Carol Heuser         40   35:15  8:49  14 F40-44  F# 133 Youngstown     NY 
  431 Jason Shultz         34   35:15  8:49  44 M30-34  M# 298 Hamburg        NY 
  432 Richard Colosimo     43   35:17  8:50  34 M40-44  M# 299 Gifford        PA 
  433 Joan Howieson        45   35:18  8:50   7 F45-49  F# 134 Beamsville     ON 
  434 Mark Testa            9   35:19  8:50   1 M01-09  M# 300 Amherst        NY 
  435 Michael Testa        11   35:19  8:50   1 M10-12  M# 301 Amherst        NY 
  436 Linda Kohnen         48   35:21  8:51   8 F45-49  F# 135 Hamburg        NY 
  437 Megan Morcio         17   35:22  8:51  10 F15-19  F# 136 Buffalo        NY 
  438 Ed Mills             53   35:23  8:51  23 M50-54  M# 302 Buffalo        NY 
  439 Jacob Piorkowski     29   35:23  8:51  38 M25-29  M# 303 Buffalo        NY 
  440 Joshua Harris        31   35:23  8:51  45 M30-34  M# 304 Newfane        NY 
  441 Maryanne Schneegold  55   35:23  8:51   5 F55-59  F# 137 Williamsville  NY 
  442 Russ Sampson         39   35:24  8:51  37 M35-39  M# 305 Akron          NY 
  443 Michael Ferrio       55   35:25  8:52  22 M55-59  M# 306 North TonawandaNY 
  444 Paul Apostolos       40   35:30  8:53  35 M40-44  M# 307 Plainfield     IL 
  445 Brad Brewstre        39   35:32  8:53  38 M35-39  M# 308 Fort Erie      ON 
  446 Mario Cancellara     60   35:33  8:54  19 M60-64  M# 309 St. Catharines ON 
  447 Hawk Pereyma         60   35:33  8:54  20 M60-64  M# 310 Buffalo        NY 
  448 Mark Manuele         42   35:35  8:54  36 M40-44  M# 311 Hamburg        NY 
  449 Michael Degenaars    42   35:35  8:54  37 M40-44  M# 312 Derby          NY 
  450 Cindy Kish           52   35:37  8:55  10 F50-54  F# 138 Grand Island   NY 
  451 Paul Draper          63   35:37  8:55  21 M60-64  M# 313 Holland        NY 
  452 Cathleen O'Brien     52   35:38  8:55  11 F50-54  F# 139 Tonawanda      NY 
  453 Tammy Messmer        39   35:39  8:55  21 F35-39  F# 140 Akron          NY 
  454 Paul Ensminger       63   35:39  8:55  22 M60-64  M# 314 West Amherst   NY 
  455 Bryan Jajkowski      44   35:40  8:55  38 M40-44  M# 315 Buffalo        NY 
  456 Rachel Panepinto     17   35:40  8:55  11 F15-19  F# 141 Buffalo        NY 
  457 Glenn Geles          51   35:42  8:56  24 M50-54  M# 316 Hamburg        NY 
  458 Jason Carncross      25   35:43  8:56  39 M25-29  M# 317 Williamsville  NY 
  459 Elaine Lorenzi       58   35:45  8:57   6 F55-59  F# 142 Alden          NY 
  460 Mike Lucchino        32   35:46  8:57  46 M30-34  M# 318 Buffalo        NY 
  461 Kathleen Measer      41   35:48  8:57  15 F40-44  F# 143 Lancaster      NY 
  462 Charles Teal         24   35:50  8:58  28 M20-24  M# 319 East Amherst   NY 
  463 Sean Cronin          50   35:50  8:58  25 M50-54  M# 320 Blasdell       NY 
  464 Paul Diebold         35   35:51  8:58  39 M35-39  M# 321 Clarence CenterNY 
  465 Jillian Ritchie      29   35:52  8:58  24 F25-29  F# 144 Buffalo        NY 
  466 Donna McClure        49   35:53  8:59   9 F45-49  F# 145 Amherst        NY 
  467 Richard Swank        71   35:53  8:59   6 M70-74  M# 322 Eden           NY 
  468 Jackie MacDonald     44   35:55  8:59  16 F40-44  F# 146 Lancaster      NY 
  469 Greg Lauer           35   35:56  8:59  40 M35-39  M# 323 Fredonia       NY 
  470 Geoff Ellis          55   35:57  9:00  23 M55-59  M# 324 Niagara Falls  ON 
  471 Sam Ministero        20   35:57  9:00  29 M20-24  M# 325 Williamsville  NY 
  472 Brian Pleban         32   35:58  9:00  47 M30-34  M# 326 Buffalo        NY 
  473 Patrick Walsh        65   36:00  9:00   6 M65-69  M# 327 Amherst        NY 
  474 Keith Hausrath       35   36:02  9:01  41 M35-39  M# 328 Amherst        NY 
  475 Chrissy Watkins      57   36:02  9:01   7 F55-59  F# 147 Lockport       NY 
  476 Jennifer Beiter      36   36:03  9:01  22 F35-39  F# 148 Tonawanda      NY 
  477 Joseph Huffman       33   36:03  9:01  48 M30-34  M# 329 Lancaster      NY 
  478 Richard Wilson       48   36:04  9:01  37 M45-49  M# 330 Falmouth       VA 
  479 Kathleen Hulbert     28   36:05  9:02  25 F25-29  F# 149 Cheektowaga    NY 
  480 Matthew Botticelli   26   36:05  9:02  40 M25-29  M# 331 Williamsville  NY 
  481 Ellary Mori          36   36:05  9:02  23 F35-39  F# 150 Buffalo        NY 
  482 Carrie Roehner       24   36:06  9:02  20 F20-24  F# 151 Williamsville  NY 
  483 Brittney Valdez      16   36:06  9:02  12 F15-19  F# 152 Buffalo        NY 
  484 Thomas Nelson        50   36:07  9:02  26 M50-54  M# 332 Hamburg        NY 
  485 Jeffrey Hy           29   36:08  9:02  41 M25-29  M# 333 Buffalo        NY 
  486 Leslie Sanford       46   36:10  9:03  10 F45-49  F# 153 Buffalo        NY 
  487 Wesley Hanel         28   36:10  9:03  42 M25-29  M# 334 Lockport       NY 
  488 Larry Ammon          68   36:10  9:03   7 M65-69  M# 335 Orchard Park   NY 
  489 Lori Joyce           48   36:11  9:03  11 F45-49  F# 154 Buffalo        NY 
  490 Leah Villari         20   36:12  9:03  21 F20-24  F# 155 Kenmore        NY 
  491 Nancy Engstrom       51   36:12  9:03  12 F50-54  F# 156 St. Catharines ON 
  492 Joseph Walsh         33   36:18  9:05  49 M30-34  M# 336 New York       NY 
  493 Doug Jones           64   36:18  9:05  23 M60-64  M# 337 Niagara Falls  ON 
  494 Brandi Golimowski    31   36:20  9:05  27 F30-34  F# 157 North TonawandaNY 
  495 Dan Hayden           21   36:22  9:06  30 M20-24  M# 338 Kenmore        NY 
  496 John Bell            67   36:24  9:06   8 M65-69  M# 339 Grand Island   NY 
  497 Michelle Brinkworth  35   36:24  9:06  24 F35-39  F# 158 Buffalo        NY 
  498 Lisa Slebioda        41   36:25  9:07  17 F40-44  F# 159 Orchard Park   NY 
  499 Krysten Stoll        31   36:25  9:07  28 F30-34  F# 160 Buffalo        NY 
  500 Thomas Keable        56   36:25  9:07  24 M55-59  M# 340 Amherst        NY 
  501 Jessica Schinaman    20   36:27  9:07  22 F20-24  F# 161 Amherst        NY 
  502 Keith Rochford       48   36:28  9:07  38 M45-49  M# 341 Orchard Park   NY 
  503 Justine Moran        46   36:29  9:08  12 F45-49  F# 162 Clarence       NY 
  504 Michael Stoll        56   36:29  9:08  25 M55-59  M# 342 Lockport       NY 
  505 Christine Sabuda     39   36:31  9:08  25 F35-39  F# 163 Buffalo        NY 
  506 Jennifer Benbynek    27   36:31  9:08  26 F25-29  F# 164 West Seneca    NY 
  507 Ken Tangelder        59   36:31  9:08  26 M55-59  M# 343 West Seneca    NY 
  508 Anthony San Giacomo  49   36:31  9:08  39 M45-49  M# 344 Lewiston       NY 
  509 Kristin Huber        45   36:31  9:08  13 F45-49  F# 165 Buffalo        NY 
  510 Ted Szymanski        64   36:31  9:08  24 M60-64  M# 345 Cheektowaga    NY 
  511 Michelle Mirco       19   36:32  9:08  13 F15-19  F# 166 Williamsville  NY 
  512 Jordan Gamble        24   36:32  9:08  31 M20-24  M# 346 St. Catharines ON 
  513 Kelly Cammarata      42   36:33  9:09  18 F40-44  F# 167 Buffalo        NY 
  514 Jason Sylvia         36   36:33  9:09  42 M35-39  M# 347 Buffalo        NY 
  515 Richard Ganci        59   36:36  9:09  27 M55-59  M# 348 Buffalo        NY 
  516 Michael Rodriguez    31   36:36  9:09  50 M30-34  M# 349 Williamsville  NY 
  517 Michael Riederer     40   36:37  9:10  39 M40-44  M# 350 Lancaster      NY 
  518 Jodie Cansdale       45   36:41  9:11  14 F45-49  F# 168 Alden          NY 
  519 Cody Sylvia          22   36:42  9:11  32 M20-24  M# 351 Buffalo        NY 
  520 Zachary Jenkins      26   36:43  9:11  43 M25-29  M# 352 Buffalo        NY 
  521 Jonathan Nash        50   36:44  9:11  27 M50-54  M# 353 Buffalo        NY 
  522 Charlotte Heavern    21   36:45  9:12  23 F20-24  F# 169 Hamburg        NY 
  523 Gabriele Olla        29   36:46  9:12  44 M25-29  M# 354 Buffalo        NY 
  524 Joseph Roehmholdt    49   36:46  9:12  40 M45-49  M# 355 Williamsville  NY 
  525 Anna Robbins         20   36:47  9:12  24 F20-24  F# 170 Lockport       NY 
  526 Brian Shifflett      35   36:48  9:12  43 M35-39  M# 356 Buffalo        NY 
  527 Ronald Boss          55   36:53  9:14  28 M55-59  M# 357 Hamburg        NY 
  528 Ben Plorkowski       28   36:53  9:14  45 M25-29  M# 358 Buffalo        NY 
  529 Julie Occhino        47   36:54  9:14  15 F45-49  F# 171 Buffalo        NY 
  530 Alicen Knapp         31   36:56  9:14  29 F30-34  F# 172 Buffalo        NY 
  531 Cassidy Gertis       23   36:56  9:14  25 F20-24  F# 173 Lancaster      NY 
  532 Jessica Hall         26   36:56  9:14  27 F25-29  F# 174 Kenmore        NY 
  533 Peter Mayer          53   36:59  9:15  28 M50-54  M# 359 Williamsville  NY 
  534 Michael Florio       50   37:00  9:15  29 M50-54  M# 360 Lockport       NY 
  535 Chris Ware           31   37:00  9:15  51 M30-34  M# 361 Buffalo        NY 
  536 Bethany Taylor       28   37:00  9:15  28 F25-29  F# 175 Cheektowaga    NY 
  537 Jeffrey Berdzik      32   37:02  9:16  52 M30-34  M# 362 Tonawanda      NY 
  538 Denis Kennedy        69   37:03  9:16   9 M65-69  M# 363 Beamsville     ON 
  539 Paul Pietraszewski   66   37:03  9:16  10 M65-69  M# 364 West Seneca    NY 
  540 James Spadafora      43   37:03  9:16  40 M40-44  M# 365 Buffalo        NY 
  541 Karen Morrison       33   37:04  9:16  30 F30-34  F# 176 Tonawanda      NY 
  542 Lauren Kuwik         31   37:04  9:16  31 F30-34  F# 177 Buffalo        NY 
  543 Eleanor Schultz      48   37:07  9:17  16 F45-49  F# 178 Buffalo        NY 
  544 Anne Walsh           33   37:08  9:17  32 F30-34  F# 179 New York       NY 
  545 Jeannine Serley      57   37:09  9:18   8 F55-59  F# 180 Kenmore        NY 
  546 David Doxbeck        35   37:09  9:18  44 M35-39  M# 366 Buffalo        NY 
  547 Bob Mattia           57   37:10  9:18  29 M55-59  M# 367 Niagara Falls  ON 
  548 Fran Warthling       46   37:11  9:18  41 M45-49  M# 368 Lackawanna     NY 
  549 Sameer Mathur        36   37:12  9:18  45 M35-39  M# 369 Williamsville  NY 
  550 Heather Kearns       34   37:14  9:19  33 F30-34  F# 181 Amherst        NY 
  551 Roger Paolini        65   37:16  9:19  11 M65-69  M# 370 Buffalo        NY 
  552 Jason Bruce          41   37:17  9:20  41 M40-44  M# 371 Amherst        NY 
  553 Douglas McLand       35   37:17  9:20  46 M35-39  M# 372 Kenmore        NY 
  554 Carey Killion        37   37:19  9:20  26 F35-39  F# 182 Hamburg        NY 
  555 Ben Scaffidi         35   37:20  9:20  47 M35-39  M# 373 Buffalo        NY 
  556 Adrew Spitler        31   37:20  9:20  53 M30-34  M# 374 Kenmore        NY 
  557 Darlene Taylor       39   37:22  9:21  27 F35-39  F# 183 West Seneca    NY 
  558 Mark Dahlquist       59   37:23  9:21  30 M55-59  M# 375 Grand Island   NY 
  559 Bridget Pawelczak    64   37:25  9:22   2 F60-64  F# 184 Alden          NY 
  560 David Jones          66   37:26  9:22  12 M65-69  M# 376 East Aurora    NY 
  561 Christopher Fedele   28   37:27  9:22  46 M25-29  M# 377 Buffalo        NY 
  562 Jacqueline Fletcher  58   37:28  9:22   9 F55-59  F# 185 Buffalo        NY 
  563 Ron Dispenza         54   37:31  9:23  30 M50-54  M# 378 Buffalo        NY 
  564 Ken Scholtens        31   37:32  9:23  54 M30-34  M# 379 St. Catharines ON 
  565 Kimberly Kress       46   37:33  9:24  17 F45-49  F# 186 Clarence CenterNY 
  566 David Parish, II     39   37:34  9:24  48 M35-39  M# 380 Williamsville  NY 
  567 James Lecuyer        30   37:35  9:24  55 M30-34  M# 381 Getzville      NY 
  568 Jenna Cassidy        26   37:36  9:24  29 F25-29  F# 187 Buffalo        NY 
  569 Roman Barnhardt      10   37:38  9:25   2 M10-12  M# 382 Buffalo        NY 
  570 Benjamin Barnhardt   38   37:38  9:25  49 M35-39  M# 383 Buffalo        NY 
  571 Ronald Cole          55   37:38  9:25  31 M55-59  M# 384 Buffalo        NY 
  572 Mike Mirco           56   37:40  9:25  32 M55-59  M# 385 Williamsville  NY 
  573 Sid Bolton           71   37:40  9:25   7 M70-74  M# 386 Albion         NY 
  574 Julie Wortham        55   37:42  9:26  10 F55-59  F# 188 Clarence CenterNY 
  575 Andrew Reyda         40   37:43  9:26  42 M40-44  M# 387 Orchard Park   NY 
  576 Laurine Zupp         23   37:45  9:27  26 F20-24  F# 189 Rochester      NY 
  577 Lisa Zielinski       46   37:45  9:27  18 F45-49  F# 190 West Seneca    NY 
  578 Eugene Przybyl       49   37:46  9:27  42 M45-49  M# 388 Akron          NY 
  579 Brittany Ellis       23   37:48  9:27  27 F20-24  F# 191 St. Catharines ON 
  580 Jerome Shanklin      43   37:49  9:28  43 M40-44  M# 389 Buffalo        NY 
  581 Linda Wickes         47   37:49  9:28  19 F45-49  F# 192 West Seneca    NY 
  582 Rona Ashton          69   37:50  9:28   1 F65-69  F# 193 Ridgeway       ON 
  583 Hillary Tilton       21   37:50  9:28  28 F20-24  F# 194 Lockport       NY 
  584 Jack Lucca           23   37:50  9:28  33 M20-24  M# 390 Williamsville  NY 
  585 Justin Zsiros        32   37:51  9:28  56 M30-34  M# 391 Buffalo        NY 
  586 David Nelson         63   37:53  9:29  25 M60-64  M# 392 Buffalo        NY 
  587 Ryan Sittniewski     29   37:54  9:29  47 M25-29  M# 393 Buffalo        NY 
  588 Kristine Franz       27   37:55  9:29  30 F25-29  F# 195 Buffalo        NY 
  589 Dan Wojewoda         29   37:56  9:29  48 M25-29  M# 394 Lockport       NY 
  590 Thomas Willett       56   38:00  9:30  33 M55-59  M# 395 Cheektowaga    NY 
  591 Erik Walter          31   38:00  9:30  57 M30-34  M# 396 Buffalo        NY 
  592 Tori DeLallo-Smith   52   38:00  9:30  13 F50-54  F# 196 Hamburg        NY 
  593 Brian Ellis          57   38:02  9:31  34 M55-59  M# 397 St. Catharines ON 
  594 Stacey Curry         59   38:03  9:31  11 F55-59  F# 197 Derby          NY 
  595 Daryl Greene         33   38:03  9:31  58 M30-34  M# 398 Grand Island   NY 
  596 Linda Emslie         56   38:07  9:32  12 F55-59  F# 198 Beamsville     ON 
  597 Kimberly Barnashuk   27   38:10  9:33  31 F25-29  F# 199 Orchard Park   NY 
  598 Gregory Hint         28   38:10  9:33  49 M25-29  M# 399 Buffalo        NY 
  599 Andrea Skalski       41   38:11  9:33  19 F40-44  F# 200 Buffalo        NY 
  600 Cathryn Mason        25   38:14  9:34  32 F25-29  F# 201 Buffalo        NY 
  601 Gregory Vleck        64   38:17  9:35  26 M60-64  M# 400 Rochester      NY 
  602 Gail Riihimaki       52   38:18  9:35  14 F50-54  F# 202 St. Catharines ON 
  603 Krista Whittard      45   38:19  9:35  20 F45-49  F# 203 St. Catharines ON 
  604 Jane Mogavero        34   38:19  9:35  34 F30-34  F# 204 Buffalo        NY 
  605 Emily Ellett         27   38:20  9:35  33 F25-29  F# 205 Snyder         NY 
  606 Samantha Broad       25   38:23  9:36  34 F25-29  F# 206 Lackawanna     NY 
  607 Mary Oyler           50   38:24  9:36  15 F50-54  F# 207 East Amherst   NY 
  608 George Smolen        42   38:27  9:37  44 M40-44  M# 401 Depew          NY 
  609 Tim Dieffenbach      55   38:28  9:37  35 M55-59  M# 402 Holland        NY 
  610 Deborah Morrison     54   38:28  9:37  16 F50-54  F# 208 East Amherst   NY 
  611 Ron Vuciterna        26   38:29  9:38  50 M25-29  M# 403 Buffalo        NY 
  612 Matthew Burke        30   38:32  9:38  59 M30-34  M# 404 Buffalo        NY 
  613 Joel Thompson        34   38:32  9:38  60 M30-34  M# 405 East Aurora    NY 
  614 Jenna Smith          25   38:35  9:39  35 F25-29  F# 209 Buffalo        NY 
  615 William Engelbrecht  70   38:36  9:39   8 M70-74  M# 406 Buffalo        NY 
  616 Kelly Idzik          35   38:39  9:40  28 F35-39  F# 210 North TonawandaNY 
  617 Christine Tasevski   27   38:41  9:41  36 F25-29  F# 211 Buffalo        NY 
  618 Lillian Chotkowski   45   38:43  9:41  21 F45-49  F# 212 West Seneca    NY 
  619 Sergio Cruz          35   38:43  9:41  50 M35-39  M# 407 Kenmore        NY 
  620 Robert Handley       56   38:44  9:41  36 M55-59  M# 408 North TonawandaNY 
  621 Chad Jemison         32   38:46  9:42  61 M30-34  M# 409 Buffalo        NY 
  622 Zac Taylor           38   38:49  9:43  51 M35-39  M# 410 West Seneca    NY 
  623 Timothy Kipler       39   38:49  9:43  52 M35-39  M# 411 Buffalo        NY 
  624 Ann Bird             68   38:50  9:43   2 F65-69  F# 213 Grimsby        ON 
  625 Mara Montante        37   38:50  9:43  29 F35-39  F# 214 New York       NY 
  626 Sandy Trampert       58   38:52  9:43  13 F55-59  F# 215 Orchard Park   NY 
  627 Laura McCormick      19   38:53  9:44  14 F15-19  F# 216 Alden          NY 
  628 Dan Strzelczyk       26   38:56  9:44  51 M25-29  M# 412 Tonawanda      NY 
  629 Joy MacNiel          37   38:57  9:45  30 F35-39  F# 217 Hamburg        NY 
  630 Jon Herman           28   38:59  9:45  52 M25-29  M# 413 Buffalo        NY 
  631 Terry Courtney       42   39:00  9:45  45 M40-44  M# 414 East Aurora    NY 
  632 Jerry Hulett         55   39:02  9:46  37 M55-59  M# 415 Kenmore        NY 
  633 Kyle Kratts          24   39:02  9:46  34 M20-24  M# 416 North TonawandaNY 
  634 Ellie Bickel         37   39:04  9:46  31 F35-39  F# 218 East Amherst   NY 
  635 Meghan Tamane        26   39:08  9:47  37 F25-29  F# 219 St. Catharines ON 
  636 Faith Moore          22   39:09  9:48  29 F20-24  F# 220 East Aurora    NY 
  637 Tiffany Greenfield   21   39:11  9:48  30 F20-24  F# 221 Liverpool      NY 
  638 Kenneth Gordon       71   39:12  9:48   9 M70-74  M# 417 Hamburg        NY 
  639 Robert Moore         54   39:13  9:49  31 M50-54  M# 418 East Aurora    NY 
  640 Lewis Schwartz       42   39:14  9:49  46 M40-44  M# 419 Buffalo        NY 
  641 Roberta Heukrath     58   39:15  9:49  14 F55-59  F# 222 Buffalo        NY 
  642 Erik Wahlstrom       30   39:16  9:49  62 M30-34  M# 420 Buffalo        NY 
  643 Jill Madonia         34   39:17  9:50  35 F30-34  F# 223 Kenmore        NY 
  644 John Waller          38   39:18  9:50  53 M35-39  M# 421 Cheektowaga    NY 
  645 Erickson Contreras   37   39:19  9:50  54 M35-39  M# 422 Tonawanda      NY 
  646 Lori Nurkin          36   39:22  9:51  32 F35-39  F# 224 Buffalo        NY 
  647 Teresa Hall          32   39:22  9:51  36 F30-34  F# 225 Kenmore        NY 
  648 Brittania Davis      29   39:23  9:51  38 F25-29  F# 226 Burlington     ON 
  649 Sara Harvey          31   39:24  9:51  37 F30-34  F# 227 North TonawandaNY 
  650 Cathleen Crumlish    42   39:34  9:54  20 F40-44  F# 228 Lancaster      NY 
  651 Gary Krasinski       60   39:37  9:55  27 M60-64  M# 423 Grand Island   NY 
  652 Allison Englert      26   39:39  9:55  39 F25-29  F# 229 Grand Island   NY 
  653 Vanessa Tirone       28   39:41  9:56  40 F25-29  F# 230 Buffalo        NY 
  654 Lauren Ostaff        24   39:45  9:57  31 F20-24  F# 231 Thunder Bay    ON 
  655 Aaron Hejmowski      33   39:45  9:57  63 M30-34  M# 424 Depew          NY 
  656 Holly Swagler        38   39:45  9:57  33 F35-39  F# 232 Elma           NY 
  657 Kylie Reach          24   39:46  9:57  32 F20-24  F# 233 Buffalo        NY 
  658 Lyn Allen            36   39:48  9:57  34 F35-39  F# 234 Buffalo        NY 
  659 Carolyn Lee          44   39:53  9:59  21 F40-44  F# 235 Buffalo        NY 
  660 Michelle Woogen      27   39:55  9:59  41 F25-29  F# 236 Boston         MA 
  661 Kara Maritato        29   39:55  9:59  42 F25-29  F# 237 Buffalo        NY 
  662 Amy Domiano          22   39:56  9:59  33 F20-24  F# 238 Astoria        NY 
  663 Stewart Wade         65   39:56  9:59  13 M65-69  M# 425 Hamburg        NY 
  664 Andy Rutski          52   39:57 10:00  32 M50-54  M# 426 Buffalo        NY 
  665 Michael Taylor       44   39:58 10:00  47 M40-44  M# 427 Tonawanda      NY 
  666 Nicola Kent          49   39:58 10:00  22 F45-49  F# 239 St. Catharines ON 
  667 Kevin McDonough      57   39:59 10:00  38 M55-59  M# 428 Lockport       NY 
  668 Ramona Vandergiessen 36   39:59 10:00  35 F35-39  F# 240 Hamilton       ON 
  669 Laura Kamela         53   40:00 10:00  17 F50-54  F# 241 Lancaster      NY 
  670 Barry Nowicki        66   40:01 10:01  14 M65-69  M# 429 Orchard Park   NY 
  671 Kristie Schiefer     20   40:02 10:01  34 F20-24  F# 242 Cheektowaga    NY 
  672 Lisa Rojas           37   40:02 10:01  36 F35-39  F# 243 Buffalo        NY 
  673 Lynne Prout          44   40:03 10:01  22 F40-44  F# 244 St. Catharines ON 
  674 Marla Portfilio      43   40:03 10:01  23 F40-44  F# 245 Niagara Falls  ON 
  675 Greg Jackson         45   40:04 10:01  43 M45-49  M# 430 St. Catharines ON 
  676 Phil Giordano        47   40:05 10:02  44 M45-49  M# 431 Buffalo        NY 
  677 Carrie Cochrane      33   40:05 10:02  38 F30-34  F# 246 St. Catharines ON 
  678 Shannon Moore        37   40:06 10:02  37 F35-39  F# 247 St. Catharines ON 
  679 Roman Konowka        60   40:07 10:02  28 M60-64  M# 432 Cheektowaga    NY 
  680 Ted Sauer            65   40:09 10:03  15 M65-69  M# 433 Niagara Falls  ON 
  681 Brian Delaney        76   40:12 10:03   1 M75-79  M# 434 St. Catharines ON 
  682 Kathleen Donhauser   55   40:13 10:04  15 F55-59  F# 248 Williamsville  NY 
  683 Darby Newell         28   40:17 10:05  53 M25-29  M# 435 Niagara Falls  ON 
  684 Bill Makofski        43   40:18 10:05  48 M40-44  M# 436 Buffalo        NY 
  685 Courtney Kramer      30   40:19 10:05  39 F30-34  F# 249 Buffalo        NY 
  686 Vanessa Mattison     25   40:20 10:05  43 F25-29  F# 250 Tonawanda      NY 
  687 Andrew Donner        23   40:20 10:05  35 M20-24  M# 437 North TonawandaNY 
  688 Ashley Whipple       22   40:22 10:06  35 F20-24  F# 251 North TonawandaNY 
  689 Mary McCormick       21   40:24 10:06  36 F20-24  F# 252 Alden          NY 
  690 Joshua Graf          29   40:24 10:06  54 M25-29  M# 438 Buffalo        NY 
  691 Leah Dokos           28   40:25 10:07  44 F25-29  F# 253 Buffalo        NY 
  692 Katie Norman         32   40:26 10:07  40 F30-34  F# 254 Toronto        ON 
  693 Jill Hausrath        35   40:26 10:07  38 F35-39  F# 255 Amherst        NY 
  694 Amalia Vazquez       56   40:26 10:07  16 F55-59  F# 256 Buffalo        NY 
  695 Linda Gerbec         65   40:30 10:08   3 F65-69  F# 257 West Amherst   NY 
  696 Jose Mendoza         27   40:30 10:08  55 M25-29  M# 439 Amherst        NY 
  697 Stephanie Leguori    47   40:37 10:10  23 F45-49  F# 258 West Seneca    NY 
  698 Megan McKee          56   40:38 10:10  17 F55-59  F# 259 St. Catharines ON 
  699 Elizabeth Lessard    49   40:38 10:10  24 F45-49  F# 260 Welland        ON 
  700 Ashley Melendez      28   40:39 10:10  45 F25-29  F# 261 Kenmore        NY 
  701 Melanie Pyne         44   40:40 10:10  24 F40-44  F# 262 Buffalo        NY 
  702 Carolyn Millard      28   40:41 10:11  46 F25-29  F# 263 Lancaster      NY 
  703 Robert Dibble        37   40:42 10:11  55 M35-39  M# 440 Buffalo        NY 
  704 Amanda Pacanowski    32   40:43 10:11  41 F30-34  F# 264 Derby          NY 
  705 Aaron Kutas          37   40:44 10:11  56 M35-39  M# 441 Buffalo        NY 
  706 Nicole Fieramusca    34   40:44 10:11  42 F30-34  F# 265 Buffalo        NY 
  707 Patti Stephen        34   40:49 10:13  43 F30-34  F# 266 Buffalo        NY 
  708 Monika Buffamonti    54   40:50 10:13  18 F50-54  F# 267 Kenmore        NY 
  709 Andrew Pierson       45   40:51 10:13  45 M45-49  M# 442 Hayward        CA 
  710 Enzo Persia          54   40:53 10:14  33 M50-54  M# 443 Vineland       ON 
  711 Nancy Gates          48   40:54 10:14  25 F45-49  F# 268 Lancaster      NY 
  712 Jennifer Greer       28   40:55 10:14  47 F25-29  F# 269 Buffalo        NY 
  713 Scott McNeil         53   40:55 10:14  34 M50-54  M# 444 Vineland       ON 
  714 Jakob Cammarata      11   40:56 10:14   3 M10-12  M# 445 Buffalo        NY 
  715 Lexi Miller          26   40:58 10:15  48 F25-29  F# 270 Hamburg        NY 
  716 Angelina Incorvaia   33   40:58 10:15  44 F30-34  F# 271 Buffalo        NY 
  717 Donna Haslinger      48   40:59 10:15  26 F45-49  F# 272 Lancaster      NY 
  718 Mia Truckenbrod      43   41:00 10:15  25 F40-44  F# 273 Amherst        NY 
  719 Cortney Strzelczyk   27   41:01 10:16  49 F25-29  F# 274 Tonawanda      NY 
  720 Katherine Sinicropi  54   41:01 10:16  19 F50-54  F# 275 Buffalo        NY 
  721 Jean Botsoglou       52   41:05 10:17  20 F50-54  F# 276 Cheektowaga    NY 
  722 Jennifer Gregoire    42   41:10 10:18  26 F40-44  F# 277 Buffalo        NY 
  723 Scott Henderson      49   41:11 10:18  46 M45-49  M# 446 Grand Island   NY 
  724 Loren Jones          62   41:21 10:21  29 M60-64  M# 447 Basom          NY 
  725 Anna Kaplan          30   41:23 10:21  45 F30-34  F# 278 Buffalo        NY 
  726 Thomas Langworthy    60   41:25 10:22  30 M60-64  M# 448 Jamestown      NY 
  727 Deirdre Abels        35   41:25 10:22  39 F35-39  F# 279 Buffalo        NY 
  728 Maureen Nicholas     45   41:25 10:22  27 F45-49  F# 280 Clarence       NY 
  729 Jeffrey Ware         31   41:27 10:22  64 M30-34  M# 449 Buffalo        NY 
  730 Claire Rand          27   41:29 10:23  50 F25-29  F# 281 Rochester      NY 
  731 Carol Littlefield    62   41:29 10:23   3 F60-64  F# 282 Buffalo        NY 
  732 John Nuchereno       61   41:30 10:23  31 M60-64  M# 450 Buffalo        NY 
  733 Catherine Nagel      39   41:30 10:23  40 F35-39  F# 283 Orchard Park   NY 
  734 Tom Newell           61   41:32 10:23  32 M60-64  M# 451 Niagara Falls  ON 
  735 James Morris         54   41:34 10:24  35 M50-54  M# 452 Fort Erie      ON 
  736 Kristen Fedick       23   41:40 10:25  37 F20-24  F# 284 Lancaster      NY 
  737 Danielle Rich        33   41:40 10:25  46 F30-34  F# 285 Buffalo        NY 
  738 Felicia Brenner      26   41:40 10:25  51 F25-29  F# 286 Tonawanda      NY 
  739 Keith Crombie        36   41:40 10:25  57 M35-39  M# 453 Buffalo        NY 
  740 Susan Ministero      49   41:41 10:26  28 F45-49  F# 287 Williamsville  NY 
  741 Laura Reyda          38   41:44 10:26  41 F35-39  F# 288 Orchard Park   NY 
  742 Mark LeBelle         52   41:46 10:27  36 M50-54  M# 454 Welland        ON 
  743 Robert Handley       32   41:48 10:27  65 M30-34  M# 455 North TonawandaNY 
  744 Lindsay Adams        27   41:49 10:28  52 F25-29  F# 289 Tonawanda      NY 
  745 Kaitlyn Mix          26   41:49 10:28  53 F25-29  F# 290 Buffalo        NY 
  746 Dan Istas            29   41:49 10:28  56 M25-29  M# 456 Buffalo        NY 
  747 Erin Neill           37   41:50 10:28  42 F35-39  F# 291 East Amherst   NY 
  748 Sandra Wadsworth     50   41:55 10:29  21 F50-54  F# 292 Amherst        NY 
  749 Alaina Houseknecht   26   41:55 10:29  54 F25-29  F# 293 Hamburg        NY 
  750 Amanda Castro        36   41:56 10:29  43 F35-39  F# 294 Fort Erie      ON 
  751 Leslie Tesmer        53   41:57 10:30  22 F50-54  F# 295 Williamsville  NY 
  752 Robin Maloney        29   41:58 10:30  55 F25-29  F# 296 Tonawanda      NY 
  753 David Polinski       58   41:59 10:30  39 M55-59  M# 457 Cheektowaga    NY 
  754 Anthony Calabrese    22   42:04 10:31  36 M20-24  M# 458 Blasdell       NY 
  755 Lisa McLand          34   42:06 10:32  47 F30-34  F# 297 Kenmore        NY 
  756 Michelle Wysocki     56   42:07 10:32  18 F55-59  F# 298 Lancaster      NY 
  757 Beth Antonius        35   42:08 10:32  44 F35-39  F# 299 Buffalo        NY 
  758 Jay Such             52   42:09 10:33  37 M50-54  M# 459 Colden         NY 
  759 Michael O'Rourke     71   42:10 10:33  10 M70-74  M# 460 Buffalo        NY 
  760 Bob Archibald        81   42:10 10:33   1 M80-84  M# 461 Fayetteville   PA 
  761 Melissa Brewster     37   42:11 10:33  45 F35-39  F# 300 Fort Erie      ON 
  762 Maria Hannotte       56   42:11 10:33  19 F55-59  F# 301 Williamsville  NY 
  763 Paul Long            75   42:12 10:33   2 M75-79  M# 462 Toronto        ON 
  764 Judi Barone          57   42:14 10:34  20 F55-59  F# 302 Angola         NY 
  765 Liz Wandersee        32   42:19 10:35  48 F30-34  F# 303 Amherst        NY 
  766 Barbara Smith        41   42:22 10:36  27 F40-44  F# 304 Buffalo        NY 
  767 Ed Russell           71   42:23 10:36  11 M70-74  M# 463 East Amherst   NY 
  768 Sandie Nicholson     47   42:24 10:36  29 F45-49  F# 305 St. Catharines ON 
  769 Susan Daniels        39   42:27 10:37  46 F35-39  F# 306 Kenmore        NY 
  770 Jennifer Eagan       43   42:30 10:38  28 F40-44  F# 307 Hayward        CA 
  771 Anne Daigler         29   42:37 10:40  56 F25-29  F# 308 Kenmore        NY 
  772 Mike Haas            34   42:39 10:40  66 M30-34  M# 464 Buffalo        NY 
  773 Deirdre Tomasello    31   42:39 10:40  49 F30-34  F# 309 Orchard Park   NY 
  774 Jennifer Bufalino    29   42:40 10:40  57 F25-29  F# 310 Buffalo        NY 
  775 Brenna Drury         31   42:40 10:40  50 F30-34  F# 311 Tonawanda      NY 
  776 Pat McNeil           52   42:43 10:41  23 F50-54  F# 312 Vineland       ON 
  777 Emily Eckert         26   42:43 10:41  58 F25-29  F# 313 Buffalo        NY 
  778 Casey Stansley       23   42:43 10:41  38 F20-24  F# 314 Williamsville  NY 
  779 Chantal Carriere     27   42:46 10:42  59 F25-29  F# 315 Amherst        NY 
  780 Rachel Heim          34   42:48 10:42  51 F30-34  F# 316 Kenmore        NY 
  781 Marissa Henning      27   42:49 10:43  60 F25-29  F# 317 Alden          NY 
  782 Lisa Tierney         43   42:50 10:43  29 F40-44  F# 318 Buffalo        NY 
  783 Rick Krollman        61   42:51 10:43  33 M60-64  M# 465 West Amherst   NY 
  784 Allison Rudyk        30   42:53 10:44  52 F30-34  F# 319 Buffalo        NY 
  785 Jonathan Schmalz     28   42:53 10:44  57 M25-29  M# 466 Denton         TX 
  786 Paul Shea            67   42:58 10:45  16 M65-69  M# 467 Blasdell       NY 
  787 Albert Lewis         42   43:05 10:47  49 M40-44  M# 468 Buffalo        NY 
  788 Shannon Senger       31   43:05 10:47  53 F30-34  F# 320 Buffalo        NY 
  789 Beth Solek           25   43:09 10:48  61 F25-29  F# 321 Buffalo        NY 
  790 Lottie Jemison       28   43:09 10:48  62 F25-29  F# 322 Fredonia       NY 
  791 Holly Welsh          21   43:10 10:48  39 F20-24  F# 323 Buffalo        NY 
  792 Mike Matters         29   43:10 10:48  58 M25-29  M# 469 Buffalo        NY 
  793 Kelli Grabowski      30   43:11 10:48  54 F30-34  F# 324 Buffalo        NY 
  794 Mary Ann Jolls       44   43:11 10:48  30 F40-44  F# 325 Elma           NY 
  795 Kristen Handley      29   43:12 10:48  63 F25-29  F# 326 North TonawandaNY 
  796 Patrick Delaney      74   43:15 10:49  12 M70-74  M# 470 Depew          NY 
  797 Ben Scott            35   43:15 10:49  58 M35-39  M# 471 St. Catharines ON 
  798 Jason Ryder          35   43:19 10:50  59 M35-39  M# 472 Buffalo        NY 
  799 Charles Haendiges    80   43:22 10:51   2 M80-84  M# 473 Arcade         NY 
  800 Marty Battaglia      45   43:24 10:51  47 M45-49  M# 474 East Amherst   NY 
  801 Amy Jeary            25   43:26 10:52  64 F25-29  F# 327 Buffalo        NY 
  802 Ashley Ringer        25   43:29 10:53  65 F25-29  F# 328 Kenmore        NY 
  803 Rachel Belter        26   43:32 10:53  66 F25-29  F# 329 Orchard Park   NY 
  804 Felicia Woodcock     47   43:32 10:53  30 F45-49  F# 330 St. Catharines ON 
  805 Karen Benson         28   43:32 10:53  67 F25-29  F# 331 Denton         TX 
  806 Robert Stolinsky     67   43:34 10:54  17 M65-69  M# 475 New York       NY 
  807 Ryan Walter          22   43:36 10:54  37 M20-24  M# 476 Angola         NY 
  808 Anthony Ramos        67   43:43 10:56  18 M65-69  M# 477 Hamburg        NY 
  809 April O'Brien        34   43:46 10:57  55 F30-34  F# 332 Amherst        NY 
  810 Mark Kucharski       53   43:47 10:57  38 M50-54  M# 478 Depew          NY 
  811 Gloria Wise          48   43:49 10:58  31 F45-49  F# 333 Buffalo        NY 
  812 Jim Pedlow           62   43:50 10:58  34 M60-64  M# 479 Grand Island   NY 
  813 Jack Matheson        81   43:50 10:58   3 M80-84  M# 480 Niagara Falls  NY 
  814 Sheila Hint          31   43:53 10:59  56 F30-34  F# 334 Buffalo        NY 
  815 Judy Lipuma          58   43:54 10:59  21 F55-59  F# 335 Lancaster      NY 
  816 Abby Murray          24   44:01 11:01  40 F20-24  F# 336 Leroy          NY 
  817 Sharon Daniels       65   44:02 11:01   4 F65-69  F# 337 Williamsville  NY 
  818 Andrew West          26   44:04 11:01  59 M25-29  M# 481 Tonawanda      NY 
  819 Emily Zuchlewski     22   44:04 11:01  41 F20-24  F# 338 Tonawanda      NY 
  820 Mary Young-Murray    58   44:08 11:02  22 F55-59  F# 339 Leroy          NY 
  821 Maggie Kuffner       29   44:12 11:03  68 F25-29  F# 340 Buffalo        NY 
  822 Jason Griffasi       30   44:12 11:03  67 M30-34  M# 482 Clarence CenterNY 
  823 Melissa Baxter       32   44:12 11:03  57 F30-34  F# 341 Amherst        NY 
  824 Marissa Rybicki      23   44:12 11:03  42 F20-24  F# 342 Buffalo        NY 
  825 Paula Ryszkiewicz    44   44:14 11:04  31 F40-44  F# 343 Alden          NY 
  826 Jason Bury           24   44:23 11:06  38 M20-24  M# 483 Buffalo        NY 
  827 Julie Ching          26   44:28 11:07  69 F25-29  F# 344 Buffalo        NY 
  828 John Winiewicz       64   44:29 11:08  35 M60-64  M# 484 Lancaster      NY 
  829 Thomas Nguyensmith   32   44:30 11:08  68 M30-34  M# 485 Buffalo        NY 
  830 William Cretacci     39   44:30 11:08  60 M35-39  M# 486 Tonawanda      NY 
  831 Rita Simon           57   44:34 11:09  23 F55-59  F# 345 West Seneca    NY 
  832 Robert Preskop       52   44:38 11:10  39 M50-54  M# 487 Buffalo        NY 
  833 Courtney Christman   25   44:41 11:11  70 F25-29  F# 346 Tonawanda      NY 
  834 Jennifer Tracey      27   44:43 11:11  71 F25-29  F# 347 Tonawanda      NY 
  835 Cathy Henderson      49   44:47 11:12  32 F45-49  F# 348 Grand Island   NY 
  836 Nicole Nolan         33   44:49 11:13  58 F30-34  F# 349 Olean          NY 
  837 Karen Fumerelle      45   44:50 11:13  33 F45-49  F# 350 Kenmore        NY 
  838 Rachael Sponholz     27   44:50 11:13  72 F25-29  F# 351 Cheektowaga    NY 
  839 Deanna Bryant        39   44:54 11:14  47 F35-39  F# 352 St. Catharines ON 
  840 Alison Franke        37   44:54 11:14  48 F35-39  F# 353 Fort Erie      ON 
  841 Nicole Carriere      32   44:54 11:14  59 F30-34  F# 354 Buffalo        NY 
  842 Stacey Colosimo      38   45:03 11:16  49 F35-39  F# 355 Gifford        PA 
  843 Holly Hejmowski      30   45:03 11:16  60 F30-34  F# 356 Depew          NY 
  844 Liesma Morris        55   45:09 11:18  24 F55-59  F# 357 Fort Erie      ON 
  845 Darlene Choquette    49   45:21 11:21  34 F45-49  F# 358 Burlington     ON 
  846 Imari Smith          22   45:24 11:21  43 F20-24  F# 359 Kenmore        NY 
  847 Kim Hillis           58   45:31 11:23  25 F55-59  F# 360 Hamilton       ON 
  848 Nicolette Rafferty   29   45:31 11:23  73 F25-29  F# 361 Buffalo        NY 
  849 Emily Pilc           33   45:32 11:23  61 F30-34  F# 362 Cheektowaga    NY 
  850 Frank Rafferty       54   45:32 11:23  40 M50-54  M# 488 Buffalo        NY 
  851 Alice Canaday        25   45:33 11:24  74 F25-29  F# 363 Buffalo        NY 
  852 Cynthia Jusko        29   45:36 11:24  75 F25-29  F# 364 Kenmore        NY 
  853 Peter Bukowski       55   45:38 11:25  40 M55-59  M# 489 Buffalo        NY 
  854 Frank Schultz        58   45:41 11:26  41 M55-59  M# 490 Buffalo        NY 
  855 Richard Raffule      37   45:43 11:26  61 M35-39  M# 491 Buffalo        NY 
  856 Carolyn Horhota      52   45:50 11:28  24 F50-54  F# 365 Orchard Park   NY 
  857 Colleen Cooper       43   45:53 11:29  32 F40-44  F# 366 Buffalo        NY 
  858 Jillian kenyon       33   45:58 11:30  62 F30-34  F# 367 Depew          NY 
  859 Victoria Skorupski   25   46:09 11:33  76 F25-29  F# 368 Angola         NY 
  860 Daniel McPartlan     31   46:12 11:33  69 M30-34  M# 492 Elma           NY 
  861 Bridget Battel       32   46:12 11:33  63 F30-34  F# 369 Rochester      NY 
  862 Allison Flammer      40   46:16 11:34  33 F40-44  F# 370 Amherst        NY 
  863 Scott Weiss          43   46:26 11:37  50 M40-44  M# 493 Las Vegas      NV 
  864 Rachel Wysocki       32   46:29 11:38  64 F30-34  F# 371 Cheektowaga    NY 
  865 Mike Pici            31   46:37 11:40  70 M30-34  M# 494 Kenmore        NY 
  866 Andi Parsons         41   46:40 11:40  34 F40-44  F# 372 Holland        NY 
  867 Michelle Martineau   23   46:41 11:41  44 F20-24  F# 373 Niagara Falls  NY 
  868 Kimberly Gipp        46   46:44 11:41  35 F45-49  F# 374 North TonawandaNY 
  869 Keneth Beyer         57   46:45 11:42  42 M55-59  M# 495 Orchard Park   NY 
  870 Ellen Sidey          41   46:49 11:43  35 F40-44  F# 375 Buffalo        NY 
  871 Patty Vukelic        43   46:50 11:43  36 F40-44  F# 376 Amherst        NY 
  872 Fred Sponholz        28   46:52 11:43  60 M25-29  M# 496 Cheektowaga    NY 
  873 Madeline Gathers     48   46:52 11:43  36 F45-49  F# 377 West Seneca    NY 
  874 Michelle Huntington  40   46:53 11:44  37 F40-44  F# 378 Tonawanda      NY 
  875 Steven Nurkin        36   46:54 11:44  62 M35-39  M# 497 Buffalo        NY 
  876 Pam Makofski         38   46:58 11:45  50 F35-39  F# 379 Buffalo        NY 
  877 Nicole Riganelli     25   46:58 11:45  77 F25-29  F# 380 St. Catharines ON 
  878 Claudio Riganelli    52   46:59 11:45  41 M50-54  M# 498 St. Catharines ON 
  879 Jessica Hastings     19   46:59 11:45  15 F15-19  F# 381 North TonawandaNY 
  880 Angela Hastings      22   47:00 11:45  45 F20-24  F# 382 North TonawandaNY 
  881 Theresa Tower        28   47:15 11:49  78 F25-29  F# 383 Buffalo        NY 
  882 Patricia Ruhland     33   47:25 11:52  65 F30-34  F# 384 Cheektowaga    NY 
  883 Helen Botti          76   47:26 11:52   1 F75-79  F# 385 Kenmore        NY 
  884 Kelly Weinrib        25   47:31 11:53  79 F25-29  F# 386 Kenmore        NY 
  885 Robert Weinrib       54   47:32 11:53  42 M50-54  M# 499 Snyder         NY 
  886 Isabella Zaccagnino  21   47:39 11:55  46 F20-24  F# 387 Kenmore        NY 
  887 Jennifer Church      34   47:41 11:56  66 F30-34  F# 388 Buffalo        NY 
  888 Stan Beszczynski     70   47:45 11:57  13 M70-74  M# 500 Williamsville  NY 
  889 Jennifer Baldonado   39   47:51 11:58  51 F35-39  F# 389 Orchard Park   NY 
  890 Marissa Waggoner     21   48:02 12:01  47 F20-24  F# 390 Depew          NY 
  891 Kimberly Kapusty     55   48:05 12:02  26 F55-59  F# 391 Grimsby        ON 
  892 Laura Boyle          27   48:07 12:02  80 F25-29  F# 392 Lockport       NY 
  893 Bryce Kane           13   48:12 12:03   1 M13-14  M# 501 Charlotte      NC 
  894 Cheryl Wiech         42   48:16 12:04  38 F40-44  F# 393 Amherst        NY 
  895 Kimberly Webdale     28   48:24 12:06  81 F25-29  F# 394 Sanborn        NY 
  896 Shana Coniglio       26   48:27 12:07  82 F25-29  F# 395 West Seneca    NY 
  897 Cameron Geiger       14   48:27 12:07   3 F13-14  F# 396 Hamburg        NY 
  898 Sierra Geiger        10   48:28 12:07   1 F10-12  F# 397 Hamburg        NY 
  899 Bradley Parry        31   48:38 12:10  71 M30-34  M# 502 Angola         NY 
  900 David Bonner         49   48:45 12:12  48 M45-49  M# 503 Buffalo        NY 
  901 Thomas Smith         30   48:57 12:15  72 M30-34  M# 504 Niagara Falls  NY 
  902 Robert Mitchell      45   48:59 12:15  49 M45-49  M# 505 Orchard Park   NY 
  903 Stuart Rubin         52   49:04 12:16  43 M50-54  M# 506 Williamsville  NY 
  904 Jodi Higgins         61   49:05 12:17   4 F60-64  F# 398 Toronto        ON 
  905 JD Brummer           43   49:09 12:18  39 F40-44  F# 399 Buffalo        NY 
  906 Mac Mackenzie        69   49:14 12:19   5 F65-69  F# 400 Jamestown      NY 
  907 Robin Olkowski       57   49:17 12:20  27 F55-59  F# 401 Kenmore        NY 
  908 Laurie Tokarz        36   49:21 12:21  52 F35-39  F# 402 East Aurora    NY 
  909 Jennifer LaManna     40   49:26 12:22  40 F40-44  F# 403 Kenmore        NY 
  910 Kellye Weyers        24   49:29 12:23  48 F20-24  F# 404 Lockport       NY 
  911 Sofia Brien          39   49:35 12:24  53 F35-39  F# 405 Bradford       PA 
  912 Amanda Neudeck       41   49:38 12:25  41 F40-44  F# 406 Buffalo        NY 
  913 Deanna Novosat       44   49:38 12:25  42 F40-44  F# 407 Buffalo        NY 
  914 Ted Sullivan         81   49:40 12:25   4 M80-84  M# 507 Williamsville  NY 
  915 Alan Strathdee       69   49:49 12:28  19 M65-69  M# 508 Ridgeway       ON 
  916 Judy Strathdee       65   49:49 12:28   6 F65-69  F# 408 Ridgeway       ON 
  917 Sabrina Bolha        48   49:57 12:30  37 F45-49  F# 409 Mt. Gilead     OH 
  918 Heather Scanlan      35   49:59 12:30  54 F35-39  F# 410 Irving         NY 
  919 Veronica Shanchuk    34   50:02 12:31  67 F30-34  F# 411 Buffalo        NY 
  920 Claudia Hungerson    75   50:08 12:32   2 F75-79  F# 412 Maple          ON 
  921 Carol Farrar         53   50:11 12:33  25 F50-54  F# 413 Eggertsville   NY 
  922 Edna Hyer            79   50:13 12:34   3 F75-79  F# 414 South Wales    NY 
  923 Joseph Mecca         58   50:16 12:34  43 M55-59  M# 509 Angola         NY 
  924 Angie Lanzo          28   50:16 12:34  83 F25-29  F# 415 Buffalo        NY 
  925 Kathie Jarvis        57   50:33 12:39  28 F55-59  F# 416 Williamsville  NY 
  926 Ginny Krollman       58   50:46 12:42  29 F55-59  F# 417 West Amherst   NY 
  927 Manuel Garcia        34   51:02 12:46  73 M30-34  M# 510 Lynwood        CA 
  928 Leticia Villalobos   32   51:03 12:46  68 F30-34  F# 418 Lynwood        CA 
  929 Nicole Brown         38   51:17 12:50  55 F35-39  F# 419 West Seneca    NY 
  930 Anita Doctor         40   51:18 12:50  43 F40-44  F# 420 Williamsville  NY 
  931 Robert Nagle         75   51:30 12:53   3 M75-79  M# 511 Toronto        ON 
  932 Fran Rowe            73   51:45 12:57   1 F70-74  F# 421 Niagara Falls  NY 
  933 Edye Radice          76   51:56 12:59   4 F75-79  F# 422 Kenmore        NY 
  934 Clinton Desouza      25   52:02 13:01  61 M25-29  M# 512 Amherst        NY 
  935 Donald Galetto       60   52:29 13:08  36 M60-64  M# 513 Spencerport    NY 
  936 Curtis Brickhouse    49   52:31 13:08  50 M45-49  M# 514 Buffalo        NY 
  937 Bernadette Adams     55   52:38 13:10  30 F55-59  F# 423 Spencerport    NY 
  938 Martin Gregoire      38   52:47 13:12  63 M35-39  M# 515 Buffalo        NY 
  939 Robert Chmiel        47   52:48 13:12  51 M45-49  M# 516 East Amherst   NY 
  940 Maria Scarozza       33   52:55 13:14  69 F30-34  F# 424 Cheektowaga    NY 
  941 Corian Hess          24   52:56 13:14  49 F20-24  F# 425 Niagara Falls  NY 
  942 Lorna Bernstein      68   53:14 13:19   7 F65-69  F# 426 Cobourg        ON 
  943 Paul Hassall         66   53:18 13:20  20 M65-69  M# 517 Tonawanda      NY 
  944 Mary Knott           53   53:22 13:21  26 F50-54  F# 427 Lake View      NY 
  945 Krystyl Wachowski    26   53:26 13:22  84 F25-29  F# 428 Sloan          NY 
  946 Maureen Fracchia     26   53:39 13:25  85 F25-29  F# 429 Cheektowaga    NY 
  947 Kaetlyn Simpson      36   54:07 13:32  56 F35-39  F# 430 Amherst        NY 
  948 Robert Simpson       30   54:07 13:32  74 M30-34  M# 518 East Amherst   NY 
  949 Jerry Rivard         83   54:59 13:45   5 M80-84  M# 519 West Amherst   NY 
  950 James Kaney          65   55:36 13:54  21 M65-69  M# 520 Hamburg        NY 
  951 Paul McNaughton      66   55:36 13:54  22 M65-69  M# 521 Angola         NY 
  952 Terry Taylor-Lauzon  47   55:55 13:59  38 F45-49  F# 431 Luthersville   GA 
  953 Todd Lauzon          50   55:56 13:59  44 M50-54  M# 522 Luthersville   GA 
  954 Ross McKie           75   56:35 14:09   4 M75-79  M# 523 Cobourg        ON 
  955 Joyce Starr          63   58:52 14:43   5 F60-64  F# 432 Lyndonville    NY 
  956 Shannon Burtick      33   59:08 14:47  70 F30-34  F# 433 Blasdell       NY 
  957 Deborah Dibartolomeo 29   59:13 14:49  86 F25-29  F# 434 Tonawanda      NY 
  958 Dave Brummer         42 1:02:58 15:45  51 M40-44  M# 524 Buffalo        NY 
  959 Katie Gladwell       33 1:09:58 17:30  71 F30-34  F# 435 Cheektowaga    NY 
  960 Wendy Hanger         76 1:12:46 18:12   5 F75-79  F# 436 Toronto        ON 
  961 Richard Sullivan     84 1:17:14 19:19   6 M80-84  M# 525 Buffalo        NY
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 MONEY AWARD WINNERS

     NOTE:  NO DUPLICATION RULE - ELIGIBLE FOR HIGHEST CASH AWARD ONLY

    OPEN, US, AND MASTERS MONEY WINNERS DO NOT RECEIVE AGE GROUP AWARDS


              $$$$     OPEN MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $ 1000: Aschalew Neguse       25   18:25  Ethiopia           
       $  500: Julius Koskei         35   18:35  Heberon         KY 
       $  300: Linus Chumba          33   18:40  Kenya              
       $  200: Boniface Biwott       27   18:43  Kenya              


               $$$$     US MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  500: Fernando Cabada       26   19:48  USA                
       $  300: Patrick Geoghegan     23   20:05  Oak Park        IL 
       $  200: Chris Walters         26   20:20  Buffalo         NY 
       $  100: Chris Raulli          25   21:13  Cicero          NY 


            $$$$     MASTERS MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  600: Joseph Ekuom          43   20:58  Kenya              
       $  300: Steve Boyd            49   21:04  Kingston        ON 
       $  250: Nelson Ndereva        46   21:15  Toronto         ON 
       $  200: Matthew Glynn         42   22:08  Buffalo         NY 
       $  175: Jim Park              46   22:18  Buffalo         NY 
       $  100: Mike Nier             48   23:00  Rochester       NY 
       $   75: Dean Goodison         42   23:24  East Aurora     NY 
       $   50: Joe Campbell          56   23:28  Silver Creek    NY 


             $$$$     LOCAL MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $   50: Timothy Metizier      22   22:02  Tonawanda       NY 


             $$$$     OPEN FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $ 1000: Jane Murage           26   21:16  Kenya              
       $  500: Meseret Tolwak        19   21:17  Ethiopia           
       $  300: Almaz Fekade          26   21:18  Ethiopia           
       $  200: Chemtai Rionotukei    26   21:42  Kenya              


              $$$$     US FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  500: Laurel Leone          28   22:43  Minoa           NY 
       $  300: Katie Chaput          28   23:56  West Seneca     NY 
       $  200: Leah Andrianos        24   24:22  Buffalo         NY 
       $  100: Allison Carr          34   24:51  West Seneca     NY 


           $$$$     MASTERS FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  600: Michelle LaFleur      40   23:18  Savannah        GA 
       $  300: Rebecca Duberry       42   26:10  Rochester       NY 
       $  250: Audra Naujokas-Knapp  43   27:41  Rochester       NY 
       $  200: Lisa Donlon           40   28:17  Buffalo         NY 
       $  175: Marty McLaughlin      43   28:34  East Aurora     NY 
       $  100: Joy Janzen            40   28:49  Niagara On The  ON 
       $   75: Adela Flista          43   28:53  Hamilton        ON 
       $   50: Michelle Brady        40   29:27  Guelph          ON 


            $$$$     LOCAL FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $   50: Jennifer Boerner      30   24:57  Cheektowaga     NY 




---------------------------------------------------------------

AGE GROUP RESULTS


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   434 Mark Testa             9   35:19  Amherst              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   435 Michael Testa         11   35:19  Amherst              NY 
          2   569 Roman Barnhardt       10   37:38  Buffalo              NY 
          3   714 Jakob Cammarata       11   40:56  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   893 Bryce Kane            13   48:12  Charlotte            NC 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    18 Ryan Mecca            19   21:37  Niagara Falls        ON 
          2    23 Collin Mulcahy        19   22:00  Batavia              NY 
          3    25 Brian McNerney        19   22:04  Springville          NY 
          4    28 Connor Tumiel         17   22:10  Cheektowaga          NY 
          5    30 Tyler Beck            16   22:18  Mount Gilead         OH 
          6    50 Jordan Bender         18   24:08  Barker               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    20 Kevin Moore           24   21:44  St. Catharines       ON 
          2    32 Ryan Lamb             21   22:26  Appleton             NY 
          3    36 Matt Melnik           23   22:56  Waterloo             ON 
          4    40 Dan Snitzer           24   23:09  Tonawanda            NY 
          5    45 Benjamin Kuch         22   23:47  Grand Island         NY 
          6    48 Brant Stachel         22   23:57  Kingston             ON 
          7    49 Ryan Bierl            24   24:01  East Aurora          NY 
          8    51 Nathan Smith          21   24:18  Urbana               IL 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    17 Travis Prejean        26   21:18  Jamestown            NY 
          2    29 Patrick Moran         28   22:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
          3    44 Peter Davidow         25   23:30  Clarence Center      NY 
          4    53 Robert Duggan         26   24:26  Eden                 NY 
          5    55 Dan Libuid            28   24:32  Orchard Park         NY 
          6    87 Dan Struebel          27   26:33  East Aurora          NY 
          7   100 Matt Mang             25   27:05  Tonawanda            NY 
          8   105 Thomas Maddi          29   27:24  Grand Island         NY 
          9   143 Derek Nichols         28   29:01  Buffalo              NY 
         10   160 Matthew Sutton        29   29:27  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     6 Mykola Labovskyy      30   19:19  Ukraine                 
          2    21 Dino Montagna         31   21:49  Erie                 PA 
          3    35 Rusty Edwards         31   22:55  Buffalo              NY 
          4    60 Michael Balent        32   24:49  Lewiston             NY 
          5    61 Michael Moore         33   24:49  Hamburg              NY 
          6    71 Aaron Powers          30   25:30  Buffalo              NY 
          7    73 Thomas Insalaco       30   25:31  Williamsville        NY 
          8    76 Jeffrey Gubala        32   25:37  Tonawanda            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     5 Mengistu Nebsi        35   19:00  Ethiopia                
          2    22 Matt Kings            35   21:50  Brantford            ON 
          3    37 Jay List              36   22:59  Holland              NY 
          4    68 Tim Rizzo             37   25:15  East Aurora          NY 
          5    75 Rich Joslyn           36   25:34  Buffalo              NY 
          6    95 Keith Kuwik           36   26:53  Buffalo              NY 
          7   103 Andrew Picazo         35   27:22  Buffalo              NY 
          8   118 Christopher Kutlina   35   28:07  Lockport             NY 
          9   121 Gregg Piechota        36   28:16  Allegany             NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    83 Kevin Sullivan        44   26:17  Williamsville        NY 
          2   108 James Lonergan        42   27:28  Buffalo              NY 
          3   112 Daniel Buckley        41   27:42  Williamsville        NY 
          4   114 Tim Callan            41   27:49  Kenmore              NY 
          5   123 Brian Foti            44   28:18  Kenmore              NY 
          6   132 Fred Kim              41   28:41  Buffalo              NY 
          7   138 Robert Krug           44   28:52  Buffalo              NY 
          8   173 Troy Nolan            43   29:52  Olean                NY 
          9   176 Mark Lawrence         44   29:59  Boston               NY 
         10   181 Chris Bell            40   30:09  Niagara Falls        ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    46 Jeffrey Brison        49   23:55  Kingston             ON 
          2    59 Jim Figler            49   24:45  Hamburg              NY 
          3    65 Glenn Laderer         48   25:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
          4    72 Patrick Occhino       49   25:30  Buffalo              NY 
          5    86 David Wegman          46   26:31  Kenmore              NY 
          6    92 Steve Fisher          49   26:43  Stoney Creek         ON 
          7    96 Bob Grimm             47   26:53  Orchard Park         NY 
          8    98 Walt McLaughlin       48   26:59  East Aurora          NY 
          9   106 Kevin Pelino          45   27:25  Depew                NY 
         10   117 Harvey Godbehere      48   27:57  Niagara Falls        ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    57 Jim Waldron           52   24:43  Kenmore              NY 
          2    64 Scott Gill            51   25:02  Ashtabula            OH 
          3    66 Bill Maloney          50   25:07  Buffalo              NY 
          4    67 Paul Noe              54   25:09  East Amherst         NY 
          5    89 Dennis West           52   26:39  Mt. Gilead           OH 
          6   110 Alan Franco           52   27:41  Buffalo              NY 
          7   119 John Mangione         50   28:13  East Amherst         NY 
          8   124 Dennis Burns          50   28:19  Buffalo              NY 
          9   140 Gary Addison          50   28:55  St. Catharines       ON 
         10   145 Peter Costanzo        52   29:04  Williamsville        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    93 Matt Hellerer         55   26:44  Buffalo              NY 
          2   116 Richard Deren         58   27:55  Blasdell             NY 
          3   135 John Crane            58   28:46  Williamsville        NY 
          4   200 Charles Zukoski       57   30:37  Buffalo              NY 
          5   203 Jim Anderson          59   30:43  Mt. Gilead           OH 
          6   224 Tom Droz              55   31:12  East Amherst         NY 
          7   233 Jim Stoyle            58   31:25  Clarence             NY 
          8   249 Jim Maliszewski       55   31:41  Lancaster            NY 
          9   256 Thomas Vossler        55   31:50  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    54 Terry McCluskey       64   24:31  Vienna               OH 
          2   102 Ted Paget             62   27:18  Niagara Falls        ON 
          3   107 Jeff Watkins          60   27:27  Lockport             NY 
          4   115 Donald Spencer        62   27:53  Castile              NY 
          5   174 Wayne Redekop         62   29:55  Fort Erie            ON 
          6   211 Tim Uuksulainen       62   30:49  Senca Falls          NY 
          7   230 Daniel Melnik         60   31:19  Whitby               ON 
          8   234 Alan Fielitz          60   31:25  Hamburg              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   142 Tony Gingello         66   29:01  Rochester            NY 
          2   286 Rob Montgomery        65   32:29  Fonthill             ON 
          3   303 Joseph Jakovac        66   32:40  Newmarket            ON 
          4   327 Brian Campbell        67   33:19  Welland              ON 
          5   394 Herb Tolbert          66   34:34  Montgomery Vlg       MD 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   220 Robert Glazier        74   31:06  Toronto              ON 
          2   243 Jerry Bergman         71   31:30  East Amherst         NY 
          3   287 Larry Lavoie          70   32:30  Welland              ON 
          4   360 Michael Williams, Sr  72   34:05  West Valley          NY 
          5   368 Bill Harden           71   34:10  Buffalo              NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   681 Brian Delaney         76   40:12  St. Catharines       ON 
          2   763 Paul Long             75   42:12  Toronto              ON 
          3   931 Robert Nagle          75   51:30  Toronto              ON 
          4   954 Ross McKie            75   56:35  Cobourg              ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   760 Bob Archibald         81   42:10  Fayetteville         PA 
          2   799 Charles Haendiges     80   43:22  Arcade               NY 
          3   813 Jack Matheson         81   43:50  Niagara Falls        NY 
          4   914 Ted Sullivan          81   49:40  Williamsville        NY 
          5   949 Jerry Rivard          83   54:59  West Amherst         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   898 Sierra Geiger         10   48:28  Hamburg              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   312 Hannah Bush           14   32:52  Edison               OH 
          2   425 Sarah Wegman          13   35:11  Kenmore              NY 
          3   897 Cameron Geiger        14   48:27  Hamburg              NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    69 Paige Anderson        19   25:19  East Aurora          NY 
          2    70 Emma Sullivan         18   25:21  Kenmore              NY 
          3   127 Rachel Bush           16   28:36  Edison               OH 
          4   192 Bryanna Bolha         16   30:26  Mt. Gilead           OH 
          5   193 Jenna Shipman         15   30:26  Mt. Gilead           OH 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    88 Mikelle Cala          21   26:36  Derby                NY 
          2   129 Brianna Beaumont      23   28:38  Kenmore              NY 
          3   149 Alesha Spadzinski     20   29:14  Niagara Falls        ON 
          4   165 Katie Kalchman        20   29:32  Fonthill             ON 
          5   255 Emily Shanahan        20   31:50  Buffalo              NY 
          6   302 Michelle Wakeley      22   32:39  Endicott             NY 
          7   306 Karen Dancy           20   32:48  St. Catharines       ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    26 Lyudmila Stepanova    29   22:06  Russia                  
          2    77 Mia Symoniak          25   25:40  Amherst              NY 
          3   120 Alexandra Galbo       25   28:16  Williamsville        NY 
          4   141 Melanie Bullard       25   28:57  Buffalo              NY 
          5   170 Veronica Kinard       26   29:46  Buffalo              NY 
          6   183 Andrea Ridings        28   30:11  Amherst              NY 
          7   194 Kristin Sutton        29   30:28  Buffalo              NY 
          8   238 Kasalina Nabakooza    25   31:28  Getzville            NY 
          9   244 Erin Sheehan          28   31:34  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    39 Natasha Yaremczuk     33   23:06  Canada                  
          2    80 Elizabeth Lovria      34   25:53  Hamburg              NY 
          3    81 Amanda Jinks          33   25:55  Brooklyn             NY 
          4   179 Lindsay Redekop       31   30:07  Ridgeway             ON 
          5   184 Sarah Sparks          30   30:14  Lockport             NY 
          6   210 Heather Burger        33   30:49  Orchard Park         NY 
          7   216 Rebecca Rice          32   30:58  Lancaster            NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    34 Lucy Njeri            35   22:50  Toronto              ON 
          2    78 Carrie Wert           35   25:48  Buffalo              NY 
          3   109 Jennifer Porter       39   27:36  Buffalo              NY 
          4   144 Mary Lawrence         35   29:02  Boston               NY 
          5   188 Katherine Moldenhaue  36   30:22  Hamburg              NY 
          6   191 Jody Musolino         39   30:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
          7   198 Jennifer Lee          38   30:36  Hamilton             ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   227 Carrie Van Epps       40   31:15  Charlotte            NC 
          2   264 Laurie Shanahan       41   31:57  Buffalo              NY 
          3   279 Angela Hart           41   32:15  Dunnville            ON 
          4   403 Julie Baun            41   34:45  Orchard Park         NY 
          5   416 Laurie Haug           40   35:01  Kenmore              NY 
          6   430 Carol Heuser          40   35:15  Youngstown           NY 
          7   461 Kathleen Measer       41   35:48  Lancaster            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   225 Gail Magarrey         45   31:13  Hamilton             ON 
          2   239 Nancy Duke            47   31:28  Amherst              NY 
          3   250 Catherine Nugent Pan  48   31:42  Buffalo              NY 
          4   254 Heather Sopko         45   31:48  Springville          NY 
          5   297 Susan Tufford         49   32:35  St. Catharines       ON 
          6   311 Susan Kalchman        48   32:51  Fonthill             ON 
          7   433 Joan Howieson         45   35:18  Beamsville           ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   197 Jane Wright           52   30:31  Williamsville        NY 
          2   235 Catharine Haight      51   31:26  East Aurora          NY 
          3   260 Laurie Redden         51   31:54  Tonawanda            NY 
          4   283 Marianne Lessard-Cou  52   32:25  St. Catharines       ON 
          5   305 Dawn Carson           50   32:43  Urbana               IL 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   242 Brenda Maher          57   31:30  Vineland             ON 
          2   261 Diane Warner          56   31:54  West Seneca          NY 
          3   265 Shirley Newton        56   31:59  Derby                NY 
          4   395 Nadine Taylor-Tolber  56   34:34  Montgomery Vlg       MD 
          5   441 Maryanne Schneegold   55   35:23  Williamsville        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   420 Noreen McAllister     63   35:04  Hamburg              NY 
          2   559 Bridget Pawelczak     64   37:25  Alden                NY 
          3   731 Carol Littlefield     62   41:29  Buffalo              NY 
          4   904 Jodi Higgins          61   49:05  Toronto              ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   582 Rona Ashton           69   37:50  Ridgeway             ON 
          2   624 Ann Bird              68   38:50  Grimsby              ON 
          3   695 Linda Gerbec          65   40:30  West Amherst         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   932 Fran Rowe             73   51:45  Niagara Falls        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   883 Helen Botti           76   47:26  Kenmore              NY 
          2   920 Claudia Hungerson     75   50:08  Maple                ON 
          3   922 Edna Hyer             79   50:13  South Wales          NY 
          4   933 Edye Radice           76   51:56  Kenmore              NY 
          5   960 Wendy Hanger          76 1:12:46  Toronto              ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            COUPLES TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   46:53 BULLDOGS                      (  23:27)
========================================
  1    21:13  Chris Raulli         
  2    25:40  Mia Symoniak         

  2.   52:42 GALBO-DUGGAN                  (  26:21)
========================================
  1    24:26  Robert Duggan        
  2    28:16  Alexandra Galbo      

  3.   55:33 MCLAUGHLIN 'S                 (  27:47)
========================================
  1    26:59  Walt McLaughlin      
  2    28:34  Marty McLaughlin     

  4.   58:40 JANZEN & JANZEN               (  29:20)
========================================
  1    28:49  Joy Janzen           
  2    29:51  Steve Janzen         

  5.   59:55 SUTTON                        (  29:58)
========================================
  1    29:27  Matthew Sutton       
  2    30:28  Kristin Sutton       

  6. 1:00:02 REDEKOP                       (  30:01)
========================================
  1    29:55  Wayne Redekop        
  2    30:07  Lindsay Redekop      

  7. 1:01:11 TUITE                         (  30:36)
========================================
  1    29:17  Paul Tuite           
  2    31:54  Melissa Tuite        

  8. 1:02:24 OCCHINO                       (  31:12)
========================================
  1    25:30  Patrick Occhino      
  2    36:54  Julie Occhino        

  9. 1:02:32 LBND4BOYS                     (  31:16)
========================================
  1    27:42  Daniel Buckley       
  2    34:50  Lorinda Buckley      

 10. 1:03:29 WATKINS                       (  31:45)
========================================
  1    27:27  Jeff Watkins         
  2    36:02  Chrissy Watkins      

 11. 1:03:53 WARNER                        (  31:57)
========================================
  1    31:54  Diane Warner         
  2    31:59  Jeff Warner          

 12. 1:05:36 BROCK BUFFS                   (  32:48)
========================================
  1    32:48  Karen Dancy          
  2    32:48  Jacob Williamson     

 13. 1:06:36 24 AND COUNTING               (  33:18)
========================================
  1    30:24  Kim Engstrom         
  2    36:12  Nancy Engstrom       

 14. 1:07:44 BRACH                         (  33:52)
========================================
  1    33:46  Anthony Brach        
  2    33:58  Diana Brach          

 15. 1:08:23 WOLF-ROCHFORD                 (  34:12)
========================================
  1    33:52  Heather Wolf-Rochford 
  2    34:31  Brian Rochford       

 16. 1:08:24 ZIELINSKI                     (  34:12)
========================================
  1    30:39  Michael Zielinski    
  2    37:45  Lisa Zielinski       

 17. 1:08:27 CROOK/REYNOLDS                (  34:14)
========================================
  1    34:13  Charles Crook        
  2    34:14  Elle Reynolds        

 18. 1:10:31 RIEDERER                      (  35:16)
========================================
  1    33:54  Rhiannon Riederer    
  2    36:37  Michael Riederer     

 19. 1:11:46 KAMELA                        (  35:53)
========================================
  1    31:46  Ed Kamela            
  2    40:00  Laura Kamela         

 20. 1:12:02 STOYLE-LEGUORI                (  36:01)
========================================
  1    31:25  Jim Stoyle           
  2    40:37  Stephanie Leguori    

 21. 1:12:34 ALLIGATOR PIE                 (  36:17)
========================================
  1    35:15  Jason Shultz         
  2    37:19  Carey Killion        

 22. 1:13:28 MADDIE                        (  36:44)
========================================
  1    29:16  Chris Smykal         
  2    44:12  Melissa Baxter       

 23. 1:14:12 MIRCO                         (  37:06)
========================================
  1    36:32  Michelle Mirco       
  2    37:40  Mike Mirco           

 24. 1:16:56 DIEFF-MORRISON                (  38:28)
========================================
  1    38:28  Tim Dieffenbach      
  2    38:28  Deborah Morrison     

 25. 1:18:22 MOORE                         (  39:11)
========================================
  1    39:09  Faith Moore          
  2    39:13  Robert Moore         

 26. 1:19:57 STRZELCZYK                    (  39:59)
========================================
  1    38:56  Dan Strzelczyk       
  2    41:01  Cortney Strzelczyk   

 27. 1:33:37 KROLLMAN                      (  46:49)
========================================
  1    42:51  Rick Krollman        
  2    50:46  Ginny Krollman