BUFFALO SUBARU CHASE -- BUFFALO, NEW YORK -- JULY 17th, 2015 RESULTS

               THE 35th ANNUAL SUBARU BUFFALO 4 MILE CHASE
                       Buffalo, NY    July 17, 2015

                Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                            
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                  PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP  &  SEX RESIDENCE      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Teshome Mekeonen     19   18:01  4:31   1 M15-19  M#   1 New York       NY 
    2 Eliud Ngetich        21   18:08  4:32   1 M20-24  M#   2 Jacksonville   FL 
    3 Yonas Mebrahtu       27   18:18  4:35   1 M25-29  M#   3 Eritrea           
    4 Fernando Cabada      33   18:40  4:40   1 M30-34  M#   4 Clovis         CA 
    5 Ayela Megersa Feisa  27   18:44  4:41   2 M25-29  M#   5 New York       NY 
    6 Josphat Kiptanui Too 29   18:51  4:43   3 M25-29  M#   6 Hebron         KY 
    7 Julius Koskei        33   18:54  4:44   2 M30-34  M#   7 Hebron         KY 
    8 Moses Kipkosgei      23   18:57  4:45   2 M20-24  M#   8 Lansing        MI 
    9 Linus Chumba         35   19:21  4:51   1 M35-39  M#   9 Santa Fe       NM 
   10 Richard Kessio       41   19:28  4:52   1 M40-44  M#  10 Toledo         OH 
   11 Ahmed Osman          27   19:47  4:57   4 M25-29  M#  11 Flagstaff      AZ 
   12 Jeff Costen          23   20:19  5:05   3 M20-24  M#  12 Toronto        ON 
   13 Andrew Nebel         18   20:19  5:05   2 M15-19  M#  13 St. Catharines ON 
   14 Mary Wacera          26   20:20  5:05   1 F25-29  F#   1 Lansing        MI 
   15 Cynthia Limo         25   20:20  5:05   2 F25-29  F#   2 Lansing        MI 
   16 John Beyer           31   20:32  5:08   3 M30-34  M#  14 Buffalo        NY 
   17 Monicah Ngige        21   20:32  5:08   1 F20-24  F#   3 Lansing        MI 
   18 Eric Bang            25   20:40  5:10   5 M25-29  M#  15 Toronto        ON 
   19 Michael Gill         37   20:44  5:11   2 M35-39  M#  16 Oakville       ON 
   20 Mark Andrews         44   20:46  5:12   2 M40-44  M#  17 Rochester      NY 
   21 Jake Hayes           22   21:02  5:16   4 M20-24  M#  18 Cardington     OH 
   22 Kyle Fraser          28   21:06  5:17   6 M25-29  M#  19 Toronto        ON 
   23 Hector Rivera        44   21:10  5:18   3 M40-44  M#  20 Clifton        NJ 
   24 Steve Bohan          37   21:13  5:19   3 M35-39  M#  21 Boston         NY 
   25 Etalemahu Habtewold  24   21:14  5:19   2 F20-24  F#   4 New York       NY 
   26 Alex Green           26   21:19  5:20   7 M25-29  M#  22 Hamilton       ON 
   27 Matt Kings           37   21:24  5:21   4 M35-39  M#  23 Brantford      ON 
   28 Peter Lovisek        31   21:28  5:22   4 M30-34  M#  24 Toronto        ON 
   29 Gabriel Bender       20   21:29  5:23   5 M20-24  M#  25 Buffalo        NY 
   30 Dino Montagna        33   21:31  5:23   5 M30-34  M#  26 Erie           PA 
   31 Robert Swick         21   21:32  5:23   6 M20-24  M#  27 Buffalo        NY 
   32 Dave Clark           35   21:33  5:24   5 M35-39  M#  28 Toronto        ON 
   33 Derrick Jones        43   21:35  5:24   4 M40-44  M#  29 Henrietta      NY 
   34 Seamus Degan         20   21:39  5:25   7 M20-24  M#  30 Buffalo        NY 
   35 Lilian Mariita       27   21:40  5:25   3 F25-29  F#   5 Hebron         KY 
   36 Abigael Wanjiku      18   21:42  5:26   1 F15-19  F#   6 Lansing        MI 
   37 Ross Bain            34   21:44  5:26   6 M30-34  M#  31 Toronto        ON 
   38 Jay List             38   21:45  5:27   6 M35-39  M#  32 Holland        NY 
   39 Timothy Metivier     24   21:47  5:27   8 M20-24  M#  33 Tonawanda      NY 
   40 Ken Crawford         31   21:47  5:27   7 M30-34  M#  34 Buffalo        NY 
   41 Dan Way              28   21:57  5:29   8 M25-29  M#  35 Toronto        ON 
   42 Austin Groff         22   21:59  5:30   9 M20-24  M#  36 Rochester      NY 
   43 Jessica Odorcic      34   22:13  5:34   1 F30-34  F#   7 Madison        OH 
   44 Joseph Ekuom         45   22:16  5:34   1 M45-49  M#  37 Kingston       NY 
   45 Jim Park             48   22:17  5:35   2 M45-49  M#  38 Buffalo        NY 
   46 Jake Schmitz         19   22:17  5:35   3 M15-19  M#  39 Lancaster      NY 
   47 Andrew Pfeiffer      26   22:18  5:35   9 M25-29  M#  40 Blasdell       NY 
   48 Kibrom Gebrehiwot    19   22:20  5:35   4 M15-19  M#  41 Buffalo        NY 
   49 Tatiana Aryasova     35   22:29  5:38   1 F35-39  F#   8 Hebrom         KY 
   50 Galan Yousuf         23   22:30  5:38  10 M20-24  M#  42 Scarborough    ON 
   51 Laurel Leone         30   22:32  5:38   2 F30-34  F#   9 Minoa          NY 
   52 Joel Clarke-Ames     34   22:35  5:39   8 M30-34  M#  43 Toronto        ON 
   53 Salome Kosgei        35   22:37  5:40   2 F35-39  F#  10 High Falls     NY 
   54 Jose Fuentes         50   22:51  5:43   1 M50-54  M#  44 Hamilton       ON 
   55 Kenneth Wong         36   22:52  5:43   7 M35-39  M#  45 Toronto        ON 
   56 Lioudmila Kortchagui 43   23:06  5:47   1 F40-44  F#  11 Markham        ON 
   57 Michael Rizzo        22   23:10  5:48  11 M20-24  M#  46 Kenmore        NY 
   58 Anthony Cinotti      41   23:12  5:48   5 M40-44  M#  47 Akron          NY 
   59 Zachary Tomasik      26   23:14  5:49  10 M25-29  M#  48 Orchard Park   NY 
   60 John Gaffney         25   23:17  5:50  11 M25-29  M#  49 Rutherford     NJ 
   61 Peter Davidow        27   23:21  5:51  12 M25-29  M#  50 West Amherst   NY 
   62 Austin Hallabrin     17   23:23  5:51   5 M15-19  M#  51 Cardington     OH 
   63 Vasitiy Zverev       52   23:26  5:52   2 M50-54  M#  52 Hebrom         KY 
   64 Nate Page            32   23:27  5:52   9 M30-34  M#  53 Buffalo        NY 
   65 Joseph Moberg        26   23:28  5:52  13 M25-29  M#  54 Wilson         NY 
   66 Lyndsay Tessier      37   23:36  5:54   3 F35-39  F#  12 Toronto        ON 
   67 Paula Wiltse         47   23:37  5:55   1 F45-49  F#  13 Brockville     ON 
   68 AJ Joslin            19   23:46  5:57   6 M15-19  M#  55 Lockport       NY 
   69 Andrew Lockwood      34   23:49  5:58  10 M30-34  M#  56 Toronto        ON 
   70 Matthew Cormier      19   23:49  5:58   7 M15-19  M#  57 St. Catharines ON 
   71 Matt Prohaska        20   24:00  6:00  12 M20-24  M#  58 Lockport       NY 
   72 Robert Campbell      55   24:00  6:00   1 M55-59  M#  59 Toronto        ON 
   73 Charlie Andrews      58   24:05  6:02   2 M55-59  M#  60 Rochester      NY 
   74 Mitchell Rabold      19   24:07  6:02   8 M15-19  M#  61 Amherst        NY 
   75 Alex Farrell         24   24:10  6:03  13 M20-24  M#  62 North TonawandaNY 
   76 Peter Speight        35   24:19  6:05   8 M35-39  M#  63 Toronto        ON 
   77 Danielle Groff       25   24:20  6:05   4 F25-29  F#  14 Rochester      NY 
   78 David Krull          18   24:21  6:06   9 M15-19  M#  64 Lancaster      NY 
   79 Heather Webster      41   24:22  6:06   2 F40-44  F#  15 Honeoye Falls  NY 
   80 Jennifer Boerner     32   24:24  6:06   3 F30-34  F#  16 Cheektowaga    NY 
   81 Brooke Adams         26   24:36  6:09   5 F25-29  F#  17 Randolph       NY 
   82 Jeffrey Brison       51   24:37  6:09   3 M50-54  M#  65 Kingston       ON 
   83 Marcel Blom          31   24:38  6:10  11 M30-34  M#  66 Beamsville     ON 
   84 Mike Bonarski        30   24:38  6:10  12 M30-34  M#  67 Buffalo        NY 
   85 Jacob Osswald        16   24:39  6:10  10 M15-19  M#  68 Buffalo        NY 
   86 John Sisting         38   24:40  6:10   9 M35-39  M#  69 Tonawanda      NY 
   87 Jake Cannon          27   24:40  6:10  14 M25-29  M#  70 Buffalo        NY 
   88 Brock Davis          47   24:43  6:11   3 M45-49  M#  71 Brockville     ON 
   89 Brian Fraser         45   24:47  6:12   4 M45-49  M#  72 Aurora         NY 
   90 Nicholas Weiss       16   24:47  6:12  11 M15-19  M#  73 Edison         OH 
   91 Sam Morgano          26   24:48  6:12  15 M25-29  M#  74 Orchard Park   NY 
   92 Casey White          15   24:50  6:13  12 M15-19  M#  75 Mount Gilead   OH 
   93 Vishal Gupta         36   24:52  6:13  10 M35-39  M#  76 Buffalo        NY 
   94 Ryan Lamb            23   25:01  6:16  14 M20-24  M#  77 Kenmore        NY 
   95 Michelle Clarke      41   25:03  6:16   3 F40-44  F#  18 Toronto        ON 
   96 Laura McLean         28   25:07  6:17   6 F25-29  F#  19 Toronto        ON 
   97 Brad Bedell          17   25:08  6:17  13 M15-19  M#  78 Depew          NY 
   98 Ryan Walter          25   25:16  6:19  16 M25-29  M#  79 Buffalo        NY 
   99 Steve Mikos          52   25:18  6:20   4 M50-54  M#  80 North TonawandaNY 
  100 Rusty Edwards        32   25:20  6:20  13 M30-34  M#  81 Buffalo        NY 
  101 Matthew Komorowski   29   25:22  6:21  17 M25-29  M#  82 Buffalo        NY 
  102 Bill Maloney         52   25:29  6:23   5 M50-54  M#  83 Buffalo        NY 
  103 Carrie Wert          37   25:30  6:23   4 F35-39  F#  20 Buffalo        NY 
  104 Kyle Ciballi         17   25:31  6:23  14 M15-19  M#  84 Cardington     OH 
  105 Thomas Williams      29   25:34  6:24  18 M25-29  M#  85 Cheektowaga    NY 
  106 Denver Strong        17   25:35  6:24  15 M15-19  M#  86 North TonawandaNY 
  107 Jose Quiros          38   25:35  6:24  11 M35-39  M#  87 Medina         NY 
  108 Anne Byrne           49   25:40  6:25   2 F45-49  F#  21 Toronto        ON 
  109 Gary Radford         58   25:42  6:26   3 M55-59  M#  88 Cicero         NY 
  110 Ryan Martineau       26   25:43  6:26  19 M25-29  M#  89 Snyder         NY 
  111 Mollie Catalano      29   25:45  6:27   7 F25-29  F#  22 Kenmore        NY 
  112 Ray Cooley           34   25:48  6:27  14 M30-34  M#  90 West Seneca    NY 
  113 Caitlin Donohue      29   25:48  6:27   8 F25-29  F#  23 Buffalo        NY 
  114 Ty Demmer            19   25:50  6:28  16 M15-19  M#  91 Batavia        NY 
  115 Scott Gill           53   25:50  6:28   6 M50-54  M#  92 Perry Twp.     OH 
  116 Deb Chmielowiec      38   25:51  6:28   5 F35-39  F#  24 South Wales    NY 
  117 Paul Noe             55   25:53  6:29   4 M55-59  M#  93 East Amherst   NY 
  118 Sean Mcdonald        48   25:54  6:29   5 M45-49  M#  94 Buffalo        NY 
  119 Lizzy Mahoney        23   25:56  6:29   3 F20-24  F#  25 Buffalo        NY 
  120 Alex Tomasik         22   25:59  6:30  15 M20-24  M#  95 Orchard Park   NY 
  121 Michael Moran        43   26:03  6:31   6 M40-44  M#  96 Toronto        ON 
  122 Jude McCadden        41   26:05  6:32   7 M40-44  M#  97 Kenmore        NY 
  123 James Lonergan       44   26:06  6:32   8 M40-44  M#  98 Buffalo        NY 
  124 Kerri Andreas        29   26:09  6:33   9 F25-29  F#  26 Toronto        ON 
  125 David MacVittie      58   26:11  6:33   5 M55-59  M#  99 Williamsville  NY 
  126 Norman Nieminen      52   26:11  6:33   7 M50-54  M# 100 Tonawanda      NY 
  127 William Bohen        36   26:12  6:33  12 M35-39  M# 101 Buffalo        NY 
  128 Joseph Modica        24   26:12  6:33  16 M20-24  M# 102 Buffalo        NY 
  129 Dennis West          54   26:14  6:34   8 M50-54  M# 103 Mount Gilead   OH 
  130 Andrew Probst        22   26:15  6:34  17 M20-24  M# 104 Clarence CenterNY 
  131 Robert McRae         42   26:18  6:35   9 M40-44  M# 105 Guelph         ON 
  132 Steve Fisher         51   26:23  6:36   9 M50-54  M# 106 Stoney Creek   ON 
  133 Katie Chaput         30   26:23  6:36   4 F30-34  F#  27 Lawrenceville  NJ 
  134 Sheri Leiser         36   26:30  6:38   6 F35-39  F#  28 Williamsville  NY 
  135 Michael Schmidt      53   26:30  6:38  10 M50-54  M# 107 Sanborn        NY 
  136 Katie Harvey         42   26:31  6:38   4 F40-44  F#  29 Williamsville  NY 
  137 Steven Patterson     49   26:31  6:38   6 M45-49  M# 108 Cattaraugus    NY 
  138 Bruce Haydon         50   26:32  6:38  11 M50-54  M# 109 Williamsville  NY 
  139 Carson Carey         30   26:33  6:39  15 M30-34  M# 110 Buffalo        NY 
  140 Sam Legierski        56   26:34  6:39   6 M55-59  M# 111 Buffalo        NY 
  141 Rick Royce           56   26:35  6:39   7 M55-59  M# 112 Kingston       ON 
  142 David Alff           32   26:36  6:39  16 M30-34  M# 113 Buffalo        NY 
  143 Paige Kobe           16   26:36  6:39   2 F15-19  F#  30 Toronto        ON 
  144 Kevin Pyc            40   26:36  6:39  10 M40-44  M# 114 Depew          NY 
  145 Nicole Mehlman       24   26:42  6:41   4 F20-24  F#  31 West Amherst   NY 
  146 Jeff Tress           36   26:43  6:41  13 M35-39  M# 115 Batavia        NY 
  147 Gavin Robinson       14   26:46  6:42   1 M13-14  M# 116 Mount Gilead   OH 
  148 Mary Lawrence        37   26:47  6:42   7 F35-39  F#  32 Boston         NY 
  149 Keith Kuwik          38   26:48  6:42  14 M35-39  M# 117 Buffalo        NY 
  150 Scott Ferguson       24   26:50  6:43  18 M20-24  M# 118 North TonawandaNY 
  151 Ted Paget            64   26:50  6:43   1 M60-64  M# 119 Niagara Falls  ON 
  152 Jonathan Butensky    29   26:58  6:45  20 M25-29  M# 120 Hudson         OH 
  153 Timothy Callan       43   26:59  6:45  11 M40-44  M# 121 Kenmore        NY 
  154 Dan Struebel         29   27:06  6:47  21 M25-29  M# 122 Buffalo        NY 
  155 Alex Rossbach        28   27:09  6:48  22 M25-29  M# 123 North TonawandaNY 
  156 Matthew Faso         36   27:11  6:48  15 M35-39  M# 124 Buffalo        NY 
  157 Jenna Shipman        17   27:12  6:48   3 F15-19  F#  33 Mount Gilead   OH 
  158 John Atkinson        37   27:19  6:50  16 M35-39  M# 125 Hamilton       ON 
  159 Richard Ascough      52   27:19  6:50  12 M50-54  M# 126 Kingston       ON 
  160 Kevin Woodruff       57   27:19  6:50   8 M55-59  M# 127 Barker         NY 
  161 Chris Smykal         35   27:21  6:51  17 M35-39  M# 128 Amherst        NY 
  162 Adam Funke           28   27:21  6:51  23 M25-29  M# 129 Cheektowaga    NY 
  163 Tom Flynn            52   27:22  6:51  13 M50-54  M# 130 St. Catharines ON 
  164 Mike Depue           46   27:23  6:51   7 M45-49  M# 131 Orchard Park   NY 
  165 Audra Naujokas-Knapp 45   27:24  6:51   3 F45-49  F#  34 Rochester      NY 
  166 Dennis Baldwen       36   27:27  6:52  18 M35-39  M# 132 Ellicottville  NY 
  167 Ben McDermott        34   27:28  6:52  17 M30-34  M# 133 Fort Erie      ON 
  168 Donald Spencer       64   27:29  6:53   2 M60-64  M# 134 Castile        NY 
  169 Kelly Bochnewetch    19   27:32  6:53   4 F15-19  F#  35 Burt           NY 
  170 Tony Gingello        68   27:35  6:54   1 M65-69  M# 135 Rochester      NY 
  171 Pat Codispool        52   27:36  6:54  14 M50-54  M# 136 Ancaster       ON 
  172 Justin Kozlowski     23   27:38  6:55  19 M20-24  M# 137 Dunkirk        NY 
  173 Andrew Duszynski     21   27:39  6:55  20 M20-24  M# 138 East Aurora    NY 
  174 Lisa Donlon          42   27:40  6:55   5 F40-44  F#  36 Buffalo        NY 
  175 Shaun Murphy         26   27:41  6:56  24 M25-29  M# 139 Depew          NY 
  176 Tyler Clark          15   27:43  6:56  17 M15-19  M# 140 Mount Gilead   OH 
  177 Paul Pulinski        50   27:44  6:56  15 M50-54  M# 141 Hamburg        NY 
  178 Hector Matos, Jr.    38   27:46  6:57  19 M35-39  M# 142 Rutherford     NJ 
  179 Robert Hanley        53   27:46  6:57  16 M50-54  M# 143 Whitby         ON 
  180 John Costello        30   27:48  6:57  18 M30-34  M# 144 Buffalo        NY 
  181 Casey Kelly          29   27:49  6:58  10 F25-29  F#  37 Elma           NY 
  182 Mike Sayers          56   27:50  6:58   9 M55-59  M# 145 Brockport      NY 
  183 Lindsay Heron        26   27:50  6:58  11 F25-29  F#  38 Amherst        NY 
  184 Bryan Weinstein      32   27:52  6:58  19 M30-34  M# 146 Williamsville  NY 
  185 Matt Frye            21   27:54  6:59  21 M20-24  M# 147 Niagara Falls  NY 
  186 Stefano Scarpa       53   27:54  6:59  17 M50-54  M# 148 East Aurora    NY 
  187 Jack Lepage          26   27:57  7:00  25 M25-29  M# 149 Tonawanda      NY 
  188 Melanie Bullard      27   27:59  7:00  12 F25-29  F#  39 Buffalo        NY 
  189 Jeremy Laubacker     38   28:01  7:01  20 M35-39  M# 150 Buffalo        NY 
  190 Michael Schettig     52   28:04  7:01  18 M50-54  M# 151 North TonawandaNY 
  191 Jared Teal           29   28:05  7:01  26 M25-29  M# 152 Buffalo        NY 
  192 John Dilaura         51   28:07  7:02  19 M50-54  M# 153 Grand Island   NY 
  193 John Feroleto        61   28:08  7:02   3 M60-64  M# 154 Buffalo        NY 
  194 Xin Xu               45   28:08  7:02   4 F45-49  F#  40 Hamilton       ON 
  195 Jeff Sipos           31   28:08  7:02  20 M30-34  M# 155 Buffalo        NY 
  196 Chris Craine         30   28:11  7:03  21 M30-34  M# 156 Kenmore        NY 
  197 Mark Hennon          39   28:14  7:04  21 M35-39  M# 157 Buffalo        NY 
  198 Michelle Brady       42   28:14  7:04   6 F40-44  F#  41 Guelph         ON 
  199 Charles Anderson     41   28:15  7:04  12 M40-44  M# 158 Grand Island   NY 
  200 Joseph Sferra        26   28:15  7:04  27 M25-29  M# 159 Tonawanda      NY 
  201 Robert Krug          46   28:16  7:04   8 M45-49  M# 160 Buffalo        NY 
  202 Mark Sorensen        50   28:19  7:05  20 M50-54  M# 161 Hamilton       ON 
  203 Paul Marchetti       35   28:20  7:05  22 M35-39  M# 162 Buffalo        NY 
  204 Michael Gianadda     15   28:20  7:05  18 M15-19  M# 163 Kenmore        NY 
  205 Harry O'Hara         66   28:21  7:06   2 M65-69  M# 164 Fredonia       NY 
  206 David Hooper         33   28:22  7:06  22 M30-34  M# 165 Buffalo        NY 
  207 Jason Pacanowski     34   28:23  7:06  23 M30-34  M# 166 Derby          NY 
  208 Carol Bischoff       51   28:23  7:06   1 F50-54  F#  42 Rochester      NY 
  209 Sean Francis         27   28:24  7:06  28 M25-29  M# 167 Buffalo        NY 
  210 Joseph Soltiz        35   28:26  7:07  23 M35-39  M# 168 Orchard Park   NY 
  211 Jon Tashjian         32   28:26  7:07  24 M30-34  M# 169 Buffalo        NY 
  212 Jay Stainsby, Jr.    30   28:29  7:08  25 M30-34  M# 170 Williamsville  NY 
  213 Christopher Dziwulsk 28   28:30  7:08  29 M25-29  M# 171 Buffalo        NY 
  214 Peter Costanzo       54   28:30  7:08  21 M50-54  M# 172 Williamsville  NY 
  215 Lisa Ferraro         38   28:30  7:08   8 F35-39  F#  43 Getzville      NY 
  216 James White          41   28:31  7:08  13 M40-44  M# 173 East Aurora    NY 
  217 Kyle White           15   28:32  7:08  19 M15-19  M# 174 Mount Gilead   OH 
  218 Andrew Pawenski      20   28:36  7:09  22 M20-24  M# 175 Getzville      NY 
  219 Richard Deren        60   28:39  7:10   4 M60-64  M# 176 Blasdell       NY 
  220 Kevin Purdy          34   28:40  7:10  26 M30-34  M# 177 Buffalo        NY 
  221 Matthew Becker       37   28:43  7:11  24 M35-39  M# 178 Buffalo        NY 
  222 Jack Graham          28   28:45  7:12  30 M25-29  M# 179 West Seneca    NY 
  223 Michael Quinn        23   28:51  7:13  23 M20-24  M# 180 East Amherst   NY 
  224 Shaunessy Ryan       41   28:51  7:13  14 M40-44  M# 181 Buffalo        NY 
  225 Kathleen Borowiak    44   28:54  7:14   7 F40-44  F#  44 Buffalo        NY 
  226 Chris Capalbo        39   28:54  7:14  25 M35-39  M# 182 Buffalo        NY 
  227 Brian Peer           31   28:55  7:14  27 M30-34  M# 183 Getzville      NY 
  228 Elizabeth Randell    48   28:56  7:14   5 F45-49  F#  45 Buffalo        NY 
  229 Robert Vail          50   28:57  7:15  22 M50-54  M# 184 North TonawandaNY 
  230 Gary Addison         51   28:59  7:15  23 M50-54  M# 185 St. Catharines ON 
  231 John Deavers         32   29:01  7:16  28 M30-34  M# 186 Buffalo        NY 
  232 Mark Lawrence        46   29:04  7:16   9 M45-49  M# 187 Boston         NY 
  233 John Roden           53   29:06  7:17  24 M50-54  M# 188 West Falls     NY 
  234 Niall Majury         49   29:08  7:17  10 M45-49  M# 189 Belfast        IR 
  235 Steve Janzen         47   29:09  7:18  11 M45-49  M# 190 Niagara On The ON 
  236 Erik Chaput          33   29:09  7:18  29 M30-34  M# 191 Lawrenceville  NJ 
  237 Joshua Peterson      26   29:11  7:18  31 M25-29  M# 192 Cheektowaga    NY 
  238 Patrick Petronsky    13   29:12  7:18   2 M13-14  M# 193 Blasdell       NY 
  239 William Fritzinger   25   29:12  7:18  32 M25-29  M# 194 Williamsville  NY 
  240 Chris Probst         47   29:14  7:19  12 M45-49  M# 195 Clarence CenterNY 
  241 Joel Rozler          37   29:17  7:20  26 M35-39  M# 196 Amherst        NY 
  242 Hannah Bush          16   29:17  7:20   5 F15-19  F#  46 Edison         OH 
  243 Annette Celestini    56   29:18  7:20   1 F55-59  F#  47 St. Catharines ON 
  244 Tom Lepage           58   29:18  7:20  10 M55-59  M# 197 Youngstown     NY 
  245 Nicholas Bohdanowycz 37   29:21  7:21  27 M35-39  M# 198 Allegany       NY 
  246 Nathan Olszewski     25   29:22  7:21  33 M25-29  M# 199 Elma           NY 
  247 James Hartz          44   29:22  7:21  15 M40-44  M# 200 Kenmore        NY 
  248 Bob Snyder           58   29:24  7:21  11 M55-59  M# 201 Mount Gilead   OH 
  249 Daniel Piotrowski    30   29:26  7:22  30 M30-34  M# 202 Wheaton        MD 
  250 Dennis Burns         52   29:28  7:22  25 M50-54  M# 203 Buffalo        NY 
  251 Michael Disarno      40   29:32  7:23  16 M40-44  M# 204 Angola         NY 
  252 Joy Janzen           42   29:32  7:23   8 F40-44  F#  48 Niagara On The ON 
  253 Joseph Clark         24   29:34  7:24  24 M20-24  M# 205 Amherst        NY 
  254 Jamie Hallett        47   29:37  7:25  13 M45-49  M# 206 Colden         NY 
  255 Siobhan Maloney      25   29:39  7:25  13 F25-29  F#  49 Buffalo        NY 
  256 Glenn Holler         30   29:41  7:26  31 M30-34  M# 207 Grand Island   NY 
  257 Shane Wright         46   29:41  7:26  14 M45-49  M# 208 Welland        ON 
  258 Andrew Spitler       33   29:44  7:26  32 M30-34  M# 209 Kenmore        NY 
  259 Jared Karas          30   29:46  7:27  33 M30-34  M# 210 Lancaster      NY 
  260 Jason Kale           31   29:47  7:27  34 M30-34  M# 211 East Amherst   NY 
  261 Mike Soltiz          26   29:48  7:27  34 M25-29  M# 212 Rochester      NY 
  262 Amy Lauer            36   29:48  7:27   9 F35-39  F#  50 Fredonia       NY 
  263 Jonathan Degenaars   37   29:50  7:28  28 M35-39  M# 213 Derby          NY 
  264 Kelly Campbell       29   29:51  7:28  14 F25-29  F#  51 Hamburg        NY 
  265 Sarah Wegman         15   29:51  7:28   6 F15-19  F#  52 Kenmore        NY 
  266 Connor Dean          35   29:53  7:29  29 M35-39  M# 214 Buffalo        NY 
  267 Stephen Lowmaster    26   29:53  7:29  35 M25-29  M# 215 Buffalo        NY 
  268 Andrew Minkel        28   29:53  7:29  36 M25-29  M# 216 Tonawanda      NY 
  269 Krysta Doerfler      35   29:54  7:29  10 F35-39  F#  53 Buffalo        NY 
  270 Erik Brinda          40   29:55  7:29  17 M40-44  M# 217 Buffalo        NY 
  271 Brian Hartmann       31   29:55  7:29  35 M30-34  M# 218 Buffalo        NY 
  272 Chris Baldoni        52   29:57  7:30   2 F50-54  F#  54 Idron          FR 
  273 Patrick Baldoni      40   29:57  7:30  18 M40-44  M# 219 Idron          FR 
  274 Alice Hallahan       26   30:00  7:30  15 F25-29  F#  55 Rochester      NY 
  275 Rebecca Murphy       42   30:01  7:31   9 F40-44  F#  56 Buffalo        NY 
  276 Mary White           55   30:01  7:31   2 F55-59  F#  57 Syracuse       NY 
  277 George McMenemy      66   30:02  7:31   3 M65-69  M# 220 Burlington     ON 
  278 Nancy Duke           49   30:03  7:31   6 F45-49  F#  58 Amherst        NY 
  279 Natalie Robertello   26   30:07  7:32  16 F25-29  F#  59 Buffalo        NY 
  280 Deanna Zoerb         34   30:08  7:32   5 F30-34  F#  60 Holland        NY 
  281 Steven Sek           38   30:09  7:33  30 M35-39  M# 221 Dunkirk        NY 
  282 Mike Neff            33   30:11  7:33  36 M30-34  M# 222 South Portland ME 
  283 Alexander Stoj       14   30:15  7:34   3 M13-14  M# 223 Amherst        NY 
  284 John Jiloty          37   30:17  7:35  31 M35-39  M# 224 East Aurora    NY 
  285 Charles Rice         66   30:21  7:36   4 M65-69  M# 225 Lakewood       NY 
  286 Scott Hamilton       34   30:21  7:36  37 M30-34  M# 226 Buffalo        NY 
  287 Brigitte Soltiz      60   30:23  7:36   1 F60-64  F#  61 Alden          NY 
  288 Mark Ballachino      55   30:25  7:37  12 M55-59  M# 227 Springville    NY 
  289 Neil Palmer          40   30:26  7:37  19 M40-44  M# 228 Buffalo        NY 
  290 Kelsey Snyder        17   30:27  7:37   7 F15-19  F#  62 Mount Gilead   OH 
  291 Molly Boutillette    44   30:27  7:37  10 F40-44  F#  63 Olean          NY 
  292 Michael Moore        35   30:28  7:37  32 M35-39  M# 229 Hamburg        NY 
  293 Curt Wenner          56   30:28  7:37  13 M55-59  M# 230 Amherst        NY 
  294 Jeanne Chairmonte    51   30:34  7:39   3 F50-54  F#  64 North TonawandaNY 
  295 Josh Fincher         37   30:35  7:39  33 M35-39  M# 231 Fort Erie      ON 
  296 Anthony Appiani      22   30:37  7:40  25 M20-24  M# 232 North TonawandaNY 
  297 Darcy Dicker         16   30:37  7:40   8 F15-19  F#  65 Mount Gilead   OH 
  298 Phoebe Anderson      32   30:37  7:40   6 F30-34  F#  66 London         EN 
  299 Michael Agos         33   30:38  7:40  38 M30-34  M# 233 Hamburg        NY 
  300 Chris Murawski       37   30:38  7:40  34 M35-39  M# 234 Buffalo        NY 
  301 Marc Boutillette     45   30:38  7:40  15 M45-49  M# 235 Olean          NY 
  302 Anna Ministero       26   30:39  7:40  17 F25-29  F#  67 Amherst        NY 
  303 Paul Beals           39   30:39  7:40  35 M35-39  M# 236 Cheektowaga    NY 
  304 Chuck Barnes         53   30:41  7:41  26 M50-54  M# 237 West Seneca    NY 
  305 Gil Farhash          48   30:42  7:41  16 M45-49  M# 238 Buffalo        NY 
  306 Gregory Osswald      47   30:42  7:41  17 M45-49  M# 239 Cheektowaga    NY 
  307 Glenn Osswald        46   30:42  7:41  18 M45-49  M# 240 Buffalo        NY 
  308 Tiffany Knarr        30   30:45  7:42   7 F30-34  F#  68 Depew          NY 
  309 Marguerite Zaepfel   22   30:46  7:42   5 F20-24  F#  69 Gasport        NY 
  310 Theresa Caber        31   30:47  7:42   8 F30-34  F#  70 Hamburg        NY 
  311 Thomas Lansing       60   30:50  7:43   5 M60-64  M# 241 West Amherst   NY 
  312 Matthew Mandiak      34   30:50  7:43  39 M30-34  M# 242 Williamsville  NY 
  313 Paul Doxbeck         48   30:52  7:43  19 M45-49  M# 243 Tonawanda      NY 
  314 Michael Williams, Jr 47   30:53  7:44  20 M45-49  M# 244 West Seneca    NY 
  315 Evan Steier          16   30:53  7:44  20 M15-19  M# 245 Albion         NY 
  316 Timothy Misuraca     40   30:54  7:44  20 M40-44  M# 246 Hamburg        NY 
  317 Clay Dolatowski      30   30:55  7:44  40 M30-34  M# 247 Lancaster      NY 
  318 Andrew Dipasquale    43   30:56  7:44  21 M40-44  M# 248 Buffalo        NY 
  319 Todd Morth           42   30:59  7:45  22 M40-44  M# 249 Buffalo        NY 
  320 Brianne Toal         32   30:59  7:45   9 F30-34  F#  71 Buffalo        NY 
  321 Steve Wall           50   30:59  7:45  27 M50-54  M# 250 St. Catharines ON 
  322 Stefan Moroz         40   31:00  7:45  23 M40-44  M# 251 East Amherst   NY 
  323 Kaylee Zak           20   31:00  7:45   6 F20-24  F#  72 Orchard Park   NY 
  324 Kim Engstrom         53   31:02  7:46  28 M50-54  M# 252 St. Catharines ON 
  325 Garren Reisweber     29   31:02  7:46  37 M25-29  M# 253 Buffalo        NY 
  326 Aaron Santarosa      32   31:05  7:47  41 M30-34  M# 254 Buffalo        NY 
  327 Dick Hall            63   31:06  7:47   6 M60-64  M# 255 Lewiston       NY 
  328 Rayleen Tolejko      39   31:07  7:47  11 F35-39  F#  73 West Amherst   NY 
  329 Jimmy Moscato        54   31:09  7:48  29 M50-54  M# 256 Hamburg        NY 
  330 Marcene Robinson     23   31:09  7:48  26 M20-24  M# 257 Buffalo        NY 
  331 Casey Glynn           9   31:11  7:48   1 M01-09  M# 258 Buffalo        NY 
  332 Bruce Izard          48   31:12  7:48  21 M45-49  M# 259 Buffalo        NY 
  333 Kristian Evingham    27   31:12  7:48  18 F25-29  F#  74 Tonawanda      NY 
  334 Christopher Smith    43   31:13  7:49  24 M40-44  M# 260 Lockport       NY 
  335 Jen Schwetze         32   31:14  7:49  10 F30-34  F#  75 Buffalo        NY 
  336 Kristen McGuinness   31   31:14  7:49  11 F30-34  F#  76 Buffalo        NY 
  337 Erin Jarnot          34   31:18  7:50  12 F30-34  F#  77 Orchard Park   NY 
  338 Andrew Pietka        28   31:19  7:50  38 M25-29  M# 261 Amherst        NY 
  339 Anthony Thompson     32   31:20  7:50  42 M30-34  M# 262 Toronto        ON 
  340 Charlotte Heavern    23   31:21  7:51   7 F20-24  F#  78 Hamburg        NY 
  341 Samantha Burlow      16   31:24  7:51   9 F15-19  F#  79 West Seneca    NY 
  342 Greg Rohall          50   31:25  7:52  30 M50-54  M# 263 Buffalo        NY 
  343 Chad Laderer         27   31:26  7:52  39 M25-29  M# 264 Pendleton      NY 
  344 Rhiannon Riederer    38   31:27  7:52  12 F35-39  F#  80 Lancaster      NY 
  345 Jacinta Ramirez      40   31:27  7:52  11 F40-44  F#  81 Buffalo        NY 
  346 Wendy Sanacore       34   31:28  7:52  13 F30-34  F#  82 Williamsville  NY 
  347 Kevin Weigel         40   31:29  7:53  25 M40-44  M# 265 Buffalo        NY 
  348 Timothy Weigel       36   31:29  7:53  36 M35-39  M# 266 Buffalo        NY 
  349 Jay Johnson          39   31:32  7:53  37 M35-39  M# 267 Amherst        NY 
  350 Lisa Hanavan         35   31:33  7:53  13 F35-39  F#  83 Lancaster      NY 
  351 Christopher Filkins  38   31:35  7:54  38 M35-39  M# 268 Dunkirk        NY 
  352 Michael Fumanti      41   31:36  7:54  26 M40-44  M# 269 West Seneca    NY 
  353 Amy Tiede            40   31:38  7:55  12 F40-44  F#  84 Williamsville  NY 
  354 Eric Pyne            49   31:41  7:56  22 M45-49  M# 270 Hamburg        NY 
  355 Eric Carlson         27   31:41  7:56  40 M25-29  M# 271 Tonawanda      NY 
  356 Kevin Bosiacki       43   31:42  7:56  27 M40-44  M# 272 Hamburg        NY 
  357 Joseph Drake         24   31:42  7:56  27 M20-24  M# 273 Lockport       NY 
  358 Tim Uuksulainen      64   31:43  7:56   7 M60-64  M# 274 Toronto        ON 
  359 Douglas Cline        44   31:43  7:56  28 M40-44  M# 275 Hamburg        NY 
  360 Hawk Pereyma         62   31:43  7:56   8 M60-64  M# 276 Buffalo        NY 
  361 Lauren Williams      23   31:44  7:56   8 F20-24  F#  85 Amherst        NY 
  362 Paul Holler          26   31:44  7:56  41 M25-29  M# 277 Grand Island   NY 
  363 Michael Irish        62   31:45  7:57   9 M60-64  M# 278 East Amherst   NY 
  364 Thomas Foels         59   31:49  7:58  14 M55-59  M# 279 East Amherst   NY 
  365 Elizabeth Agnello    35   31:50  7:58  14 F35-39  F#  86 West Seneca    NY 
  366 Lauren Angelucci     29   31:51  7:58  19 F25-29  F#  87 Derby          NY 
  367 John Miller          44   31:51  7:58  29 M40-44  M# 280 Buffalo        NY 
  368 Heather Burger       35   31:52  7:58  15 F35-39  F#  88 Buffalo        NY 
  369 Rebecca Dise         24   31:52  7:58   9 F20-24  F#  89 Kenmore        NY 
  370 Keith Hausrath       37   31:54  7:59  39 M35-39  M# 281 Buffalo        NY 
  371 Catherine Nugent Pan 50   31:54  7:59   4 F50-54  F#  90 Buffalo        NY 
  372 Lynda Deboer         55   31:55  7:59   3 F55-59  F#  91 Etobicoke      ON 
  373 Tyler Hamill         23   31:55  7:59  28 M20-24  M# 282 East Amherst   NY 
  374 Alejandra Wichartz   40   31:57  8:00  13 F40-44  F#  92 Grimsby        ON 
  375 Nick Marino          23   31:57  8:00  29 M20-24  M# 283 Buffalo        NY 
  376 Eva Scarpa           14   31:57  8:00   1 F13-14  F#  93 East Aurora    NY 
  377 Nelson Locher        33   31:59  8:00  43 M30-34  M# 284 Buffalo        NY 
  378 Amanda Waggoner      26   32:00  8:00  20 F25-29  F#  94 Depew          NY 
  379 Michael Riederer     42   32:03  8:01  30 M40-44  M# 285 Lancaster      NY 
  380 Elliott Embow         5   32:04  8:01   2 M01-09  M# 286 Buffalo        NY 
  381 Alexander Glynn       9   32:05  8:02   3 M01-09  M# 287 Buffalo        NY 
  382 Matthew Glynn        44   32:06  8:02  31 M40-44  M# 288 Buffalo        NY 
  383 David Ettestad       60   32:07  8:02  10 M60-64  M# 289 Buffalo        NY 
  384 Alex Lent            25   32:10  8:03  42 M25-29  M# 290 Buffalo        NY 
  385 Raymond Ernst        63   32:12  8:03  11 M60-64  M# 291 Buffalo        NY 
  386 Daniel Zilbauer, Jr. 38   32:14  8:04  40 M35-39  M# 292 Cheektowaga    NY 
  387 Kate Zgoda           42   32:14  8:04  14 F40-44  F#  95 East Amherst   NY 
  388 Chris Martineck      46   32:14  8:04  23 M45-49  M# 293 Grand Island   NY 
  389 Rich Gibson          63   32:15  8:04  12 M60-64  M# 294 Buffalo        NY 
  390 Timothy Rohrmoser    10   32:15  8:04   1 M10-12  M# 295 St. Catharines ON 
  391 Mark Lenard          49   32:16  8:04  24 M45-49  M# 296 Orchard Park   NY 
  392 Hans Steiniger       62   32:17  8:05  13 M60-64  M# 297 Lancaster      NY 
  393 Blake Walsh          35   32:18  8:05  41 M35-39  M# 298 Buffalo        NY 
  394 William Lavigne      60   32:19  8:05  14 M60-64  M# 299 Snyder         NY 
  395 Ellen Barnum         40   32:20  8:05  15 F40-44  F#  96 Buffalo        NY 
  396 Ann Marie Coleman    57   32:20  8:05   4 F55-59  F#  97 Elma           NY 
  397 Richard Zielinski    57   32:20  8:05  15 M55-59  M# 300 Buffalo        NY 
  398 Cristina Bruni       27   32:20  8:05  21 F25-29  F#  98 Buffalo        NY 
  399 Heather Fantrazzo    25   32:22  8:06  22 F25-29  F#  99 Buffalo        NY 
  400 Pete Gottfried       50   32:22  8:06  31 M50-54  M# 301 Buffalo        NY 
  401 Eric Cameron         58   32:23  8:06  16 M55-59  M# 302 Burlington     ON 
  402 Annie Tallchief      33   32:23  8:06  14 F30-34  F# 100 Salamanca      NY 
  403 Janz Castelo         39   32:26  8:07  42 M35-39  M# 303 Buffalo        NY 
  404 Josiah Wagner        27   32:27  8:07  43 M25-29  M# 304 Clarence       NY 
  405 Kevin McDonough      59   32:27  8:07  17 M55-59  M# 305 Lockport       NY 
  406 Brenda Maher         59   32:27  8:07   5 F55-59  F# 101 Vineland       ON 
  407 Carol Flaherty       53   32:28  8:07   5 F50-54  F# 102 East Aurora    NY 
  408 Tyler Bostock        30   32:28  8:07  44 M30-34  M# 306 Buffalo        NY 
  409 John Hart            55   32:30  8:08  18 M55-59  M# 307 Rochester      NY 
  410 Todd Angrignon       39   32:30  8:08  43 M35-39  M# 308 East Aurora    NY 
  411 John Sullivan        27   32:33  8:09  44 M25-29  M# 309 Buffalo        NY 
  412 Michael Ball         41   32:35  8:09  32 M40-44  M# 310 Buffalo        NY 
  413 Joseph Jakovac       68   32:35  8:09   5 M65-69  M# 311 Newmarket      ON 
  414 Jane Freeman         50   32:36  8:09   6 F50-54  F# 103 St. Catharines ON 
  415 Lorraine Nelson      50   32:37  8:10   7 F50-54  F# 104 Guelph         ON 
  416 Joe Kawalerowski     50   32:37  8:10  32 M50-54  M# 312 Buffalo        NY 
  417 Will Edge            27   32:37  8:10  45 M25-29  M# 313 Buffalo        NY 
  418 Jim Garland          50   32:37  8:10  33 M50-54  M# 314 Buffalo        NY 
  419 Andy Rutski          54   32:38  8:10  34 M50-54  M# 315 Buffalo        NY 
  420 Nicholas Schuster    26   32:38  8:10  46 M25-29  M# 316 West Seneca    NY 
  421 Amanda Rogers        31   32:41  8:11  15 F30-34  F# 105 Tonawanda      NY 
  422 Christopher Lauricel 48   32:43  8:11  25 M45-49  M# 317 Buffalo        NY 
  423 Mustache Marion      34   32:43  8:11  45 M30-34  M# 318 Williamsville  NY 
  424 Daniel O'Neil        34   32:43  8:11  46 M30-34  M# 319 Williamsville  NY 
  425 Robert Glazier       76   32:43  8:11   1 M75-79  M# 320 Toronto        ON 
  426 John Hycner          36   32:45  8:12  44 M35-39  M# 321 Cheektowaga    NY 
  427 Jennifer Soltiz      34   32:46  8:12  16 F30-34  F# 106 Orchard Park   NY 
  428 Zach Rutkowski       26   32:46  8:12  47 M25-29  M# 322 Kenmore        NY 
  429 Todd Phelps          44   32:47  8:12  33 M40-44  M# 323 Attica         NY 
  430 John Eichner         50   32:48  8:12  35 M50-54  M# 324 Hamburg        NY 
  431 Douglas Olejniczak   28   32:48  8:12  48 M25-29  M# 325 Lancaster      NY 
  432 Patrick Talbot       23   32:49  8:13  30 M20-24  M# 326 Buffalo        NY 
  433 Ruth Luzio           55   32:52  8:13   6 F55-59  F# 107 Elma           NY 
  434 Anna Stolzenburg     24   32:53  8:14  10 F20-24  F# 108 Buffalo        NY 
  435 Jim Maliszewski      57   32:57  8:15  19 M55-59  M# 327 Lancaster      NY 
  436 Andrew Soltiz        31   32:57  8:15  47 M30-34  M# 328 Willow Spring  NC 
  437 Robert Drake         33   32:57  8:15  48 M30-34  M# 329 Buffalo        NY 
  438 John Ricotta         28   32:58  8:15  49 M25-29  M# 330 Buffalo        NY 
  439 Daniel Heim          56   32:58  8:15  20 M55-59  M# 331 Tonawanda      NY 
  440 Mark Reinhard        37   33:00  8:15  45 M35-39  M# 332 Buffalo        NY 
  441 Kristopher Dunaway   27   33:01  8:16  50 M25-29  M# 333 Derby          NY 
  442 Ray Rosettani        48   33:01  8:16  26 M45-49  M# 334 Fort Erie      ON 
  443 Maria Lamastra       32   33:02  8:16  17 F30-34  F# 109 Lancaster      NY 
  444 Lisa Barnhardt       39   33:02  8:16  16 F35-39  F# 110 Buffalo        NY 
  445 Chelsea Sperrazza    21   33:03  8:16  11 F20-24  F# 111 Getzville      NY 
  446 Diane Waterman       44   33:04  8:16  16 F40-44  F# 112 Springville    NY 
  447 Richard Skomra       54   33:05  8:17  36 M50-54  M# 335 Amherst        NY 
  448 Laurie Carpenter     51   33:06  8:17   8 F50-54  F# 113 Tonawanda      NY 
  449 Darell McKenrick     59   33:06  8:17  21 M55-59  M# 336 Alden          NY 
  450 Kathryn Korff        31   33:07  8:17  18 F30-34  F# 114 Hamburg        NY 
  451 Jane Uminski         29   33:07  8:17  23 F25-29  F# 115 Kenmore        NY 
  452 Ed Wardrop           65   33:10  8:18   6 M65-69  M# 337 Churchville    NY 
  453 Melissa Rudich       34   33:11  8:18  19 F30-34  F# 116 Marilla        NY 
  454 Kathleen Covney      24   33:12  8:18  12 F20-24  F# 117 Buffalo        NY 
  455 Michael Williams, Sr 74   33:13  8:18   1 M70-74  M# 338 West Valley    NY 
  456 Edward Solomon       66   33:14  8:19   7 M65-69  M# 339 Saratoga SpringNY 
  457 Anthony Gatti        26   33:15  8:19  51 M25-29  M# 340 Hamilton       ON 
  458 Laura Bainbridge     38   33:15  8:19  17 F35-39  F# 118 Hamilton       ON 
  459 Nicole Smith         29   33:15  8:19  24 F25-29  F# 119 Amherst        NY 
  460 Gina Rohrmoser       40   33:16  8:19  17 F40-44  F# 120 St. Catharines ON 
  461 Brian Waterman       46   33:16  8:19  27 M45-49  M# 341 Springville    NY 
  462 Theo Alger           28   33:20  8:20  52 M25-29  M# 342 Buffalo        NY 
  463 Christopher Rowell   30   33:20  8:20  49 M30-34  M# 343 West Seneca    NY 
  464 Linda Kohnen         50   33:21  8:21   9 F50-54  F# 121 Hamburg        NY 
  465 Jeremy Garcia        37   33:22  8:21  46 M35-39  M# 344 Buffalo        NY 
  466 Christine Fina       33   33:22  8:21  20 F30-34  F# 122 Lancaster      NY 
  467 Lindsay Young        37   33:23  8:21  18 F35-39  F# 123 Buffalo        NY 
  468 Steve Whittingham    26   33:23  8:21  53 M25-29  M# 345 Lancaster      NY 
  469 Nicholas Fortenbery  28   33:24  8:21  54 M25-29  M# 346 East Amherst   NY 
  470 Sherry Czechowski    34   33:25  8:22  21 F30-34  F# 124 West Seneca    NY 
  471 Glenn Draves         25   33:25  8:22  55 M25-29  M# 347 Lancaster      NY 
  472 Aaron Fleissner      27   33:26  8:22  56 M25-29  M# 348 Kenmore        NY 
  473 Matt Miller          30   33:27  8:22  50 M30-34  M# 349 San Diego      CA 
  474 Lisa Samuels         24   33:30  8:23  13 F20-24  F# 125 East Amherst   NY 
  475 Maria Kotas          22   33:31  8:23  14 F20-24  F# 126 Lancaster      NY 
  476 Michael Angelucci    49   33:31  8:23  28 M45-49  M# 350 Snyder         NY 
  477 Carol Heuser         42   33:33  8:24  18 F40-44  F# 127 Youngstown     NY 
  478 Bradley Wierzba      29   33:36  8:24  57 M25-29  M# 351 Orchard Park   NY 
  479 Jonathan Duster      25   33:37  8:25  58 M25-29  M# 352 St. Catharines ON 
  480 Bill Harden          73   33:39  8:25   2 M70-74  M# 353 Buffalo        NY 
  481 Alexandra Wesley     40   33:41  8:26  19 F40-44  F# 128 Allegany       NY 
  482 Kyle Root            28   33:42  8:26  59 M25-29  M# 354 Cheektowaga    NY 
  483 Robert Winters       52   33:43  8:26  37 M50-54  M# 355 Lackawanna     NY 
  484 Brian Smith          41   33:43  8:26  34 M40-44  M# 356 Clarence       NY 
  485 Cathleen O'Brien     54   33:46  8:27  10 F50-54  F# 129 Tonawanda      NY 
  486 Sarah Root           27   33:46  8:27  25 F25-29  F# 130 Cheektowaga    NY 
  487 Marc Shatkin         51   33:47  8:27  38 M50-54  M# 357 Buffalo        NY 
  488 Kristin Hilton       30   33:48  8:27  22 F30-34  F# 131 South Wales    NY 
  489 Cindy Menard         54   33:49  8:28  11 F50-54  F# 132 Hamburg        NY 
  490 Robert Laude         50   33:49  8:28  39 M50-54  M# 358 Lockport       NY 
  491 Chris Mays           33   33:50  8:28  51 M30-34  M# 359 Buffalo        NY 
  492 Salvatore Tabone     25   33:50  8:28  60 M25-29  M# 360 Lockport       NY 
  493 Jeff Pilipczuk       20   33:50  8:28  31 M20-24  M# 361 West Amherst   NY 
  494 April Bradley        33   33:51  8:28  23 F30-34  F# 133 Wilson         NY 
  495 Alyssa Trampert      27   33:52  8:28  26 F25-29  F# 134 Orchard Park   NY 
  496 Jonathan Claeys      35   33:52  8:28  47 M35-39  M# 362 Buffalo        NY 
  497 John Krieger         19   33:53  8:29  21 M15-19  M# 363 Albion         NY 
  498 Marie Fagan          37   33:53  8:29  19 F35-39  F# 135 Dunkirk        NY 
  499 Michelle Brinkworth  37   33:54  8:29  20 F35-39  F# 136 Buffalo        NY 
  500 Chris McConnaghy     47   33:55  8:29  29 M45-49  M# 364 Amherst        NY 
  501 Ashley Ross          27   33:56  8:29  27 F25-29  F# 137 Buffalo        NY 
  502 Jennifer Justicw     28   33:56  8:29  28 F25-29  F# 138 Hamburg        NY 
  503 Lynda McGuire        67   33:57  8:30   1 F65-69  F# 139 Scottsville    NY 
  504 Jerry Gibb           55   33:58  8:30  22 M55-59  M# 365 Thorold        ON 
  505 Sarah Sweeney        40   33:59  8:30  20 F40-44  F# 140 Grand Island   NY 
  506 Belinda Stoll        54   34:01  8:31  12 F50-54  F# 141 Lockport       NY 
  507 Bruce Horsburgh      62   34:06  8:32  15 M60-64  M# 366 Oakville       ON 
  508 Jim Rose             40   34:07  8:32  35 M40-44  M# 367 Kenmore        NY 
  509 Thomas Bellonte      29   34:08  8:32  61 M25-29  M# 368 Lewiston       NY 
  510 James Lecuyer        32   34:10  8:33  52 M30-34  M# 369 Buffalo        NY 
  511 Tom Wilson           62   34:10  8:33  16 M60-64  M# 370 Scarborough    ON 
  512 Mark Gambel          52   34:10  8:33  40 M50-54  M# 371 Kent           NY 
  513 Jordan Popp          24   34:10  8:33  32 M20-24  M# 372 Buffalo        NY 
  514 Nathanael Wagner     23   34:11  8:33  33 M20-24  M# 373 Darien Center  NY 
  515 Lucy Cook            32   34:11  8:33  24 F30-34  F# 142 West Seneca    NY 
  516 Megan Platt          25   34:11  8:33  29 F25-29  F# 143 Buffalo        NY 
  517 Tom Graham           55   34:12  8:33  23 M55-59  M# 374 West Seneca    NY 
  518 Katie Graham         27   34:13  8:34  30 F25-29  F# 144 West Seneca    NY 
  519 David Geiser         37   34:13  8:34  48 M35-39  M# 375 Buffalo        NY 
  520 Tyler Mekus          28   34:14  8:34  62 M25-29  M# 376 Kenmore        NY 
  521 Joyce Wagner         51   34:16  8:34  13 F50-54  F# 145 Lockport       NY 
  522 Gerald Krayenvenger  55   34:16  8:34  24 M55-59  M# 377 Buffalo        NY 
  523 Richard Crandall     31   34:17  8:35  53 M30-34  M# 378 Buffalo        NY 
  524 Brian Blake          64   34:18  8:35  17 M60-64  M# 379 Williamsville  NY 
  525 David Reiss          39   34:18  8:35  49 M35-39  M# 380 Lancaster      NY 
  526 Donna McClure        51   34:18  8:35  14 F50-54  F# 146 Amherst        NY 
  527 Taylor Kucharski     25   34:18  8:35  31 F25-29  F# 147 Buffalo        NY 
  528 Jeremy Glazier       36   34:19  8:35  50 M35-39  M# 381 Toronto        ON 
  529 Scott Holler         24   34:19  8:35  34 M20-24  M# 382 Grand Island   NY 
  530 Bethany Taylor       30   34:19  8:35  25 F30-34  F# 148 Cheektowaga    NY 
  531 Noreen McAllister    65   34:20  8:35   2 F65-69  F# 149 Hamburg        NY 
  532 Joanna Oncango       37   34:21  8:36  21 F35-39  F# 150 St. Catharines ON 
  533 Susan Arthur         52   34:22  8:36  15 F50-54  F# 151 Williamsville  NY 
  534 Antonio Miceli       28   34:23  8:36  63 M25-29  M# 383 Tonawanda      NY 
  535 Emanuel Land         37   34:26  8:37  51 M35-39  M# 384 Buffalo        NY 
  536 Patrick Morrison     31   34:28  8:37  54 M30-34  M# 385 Tonawanda      NY 
  537 Jenna Cassidy        28   34:28  8:37  32 F25-29  F# 152 Buffalo        NY 
  538 Vincent Cammilleri   26   34:29  8:38  64 M25-29  M# 386 Tonawanda      NY 
  539 Jennifer Williams    38   34:31  8:38  22 F35-39  F# 153 Tonawanda      NY 
  540 Mercedes Carota      27   34:31  8:38  33 F25-29  F# 154 Buffalo        NY 
  541 Stephen Scrocchi     27   34:32  8:38  65 M25-29  M# 387 Buffalo        NY 
  542 Colin Rohrmoser      44   34:32  8:38  36 M40-44  M# 388 St. Catharines ON 
  543 Maryanne Schneegold  57   34:33  8:39   7 F55-59  F# 155 Williamsville  NY 
  544 David Cady           69   34:33  8:39   8 M65-69  M# 389 Buffalo        NY 
  545 Mario Cancellara     62   34:36  8:39  18 M60-64  M# 390 St. Catharines ON 
  546 Michelle Page        27   34:38  8:40  34 F25-29  F# 156 Lancaster      NY 
  547 Melanie Stein        25   34:41  8:40  35 F25-29  F# 157 Orchard Park   NY 
  548 Nathan Korff         31   34:41  8:41  55 M30-34  M# 391 Hamburg        NY 
  549 Shannon Senger       33   34:41  8:41  26 F30-34  F# 158 Buffalo        NY 
  550 Sara Emhof           35   34:44  8:41  23 F35-39  F# 159 Buffalo        NY 
  551 Erin Sullivan        25   34:45  8:42  36 F25-29  F# 160 Kenmore        NY 
  552 Amina Hernandez      28   34:45  8:42  37 F25-29  F# 161 Buffalo        NY 
  553 Josh Raczka          34   34:46  8:42  56 M30-34  M# 392 Lockport       NY 
  554 Julia Panepinto      16   34:46  8:42  10 F15-19  F# 162 Buffalo        NY 
  555 Ethan Hallett        12   34:49  8:43   2 M10-12  M# 393 Colden         NY 
  556 Meggan Shea          37   34:51  8:43  24 F35-39  F# 163 Buffalo        NY 
  557 Chris Kaufman        31   34:52  8:43  57 M30-34  M# 394 St. Catharines ON 
  558 Pete Brady           61   34:53  8:44  19 M60-64  M# 395 Williamsville  NY 
  559 Molly Stock          35   34:53  8:44  25 F35-39  F# 164 Williamsville  NY 
  560 Robert Bachellor     56   34:54  8:44  25 M55-59  M# 396 North TonawandaNY 
  561 Heather Wolf-Rochfor 36   34:54  8:44  26 F35-39  F# 165 Buffalo        NY 
  562 Ej Kamela            24   34:55  8:44  35 M20-24  M# 397 Lancaster      NY 
  563 Peter Kain           67   34:56  8:44   9 M65-69  M# 398 Toronto        ON 
  564 William Allen        53   34:57  8:45  41 M50-54  M# 399 East Amherst   NY 
  565 David Teribury       31   34:57  8:45  58 M30-34  M# 400 Buffalo        NY 
  566 Sohaib Jamil         31   35:00  8:45  59 M30-34  M# 401 Buffalo        NY 
  567 Bill Nash            55   35:00  8:45  26 M55-59  M# 402 St. Catharines ON 
  568 Hector Garrido       41   35:00  8:45  37 M40-44  M# 403 Buffalo        NY 
  569 Erin Metz            16   35:00  8:45  11 F15-19  F# 166 Liberty TownshiOH 
  570 Jadyn Shipman        14   35:02  8:46   2 F13-14  F# 167 Mount Gilead   OH 
  571 Choi Young           41   35:02  8:46  21 F40-44  F# 168 Williamsville  NY 
  572 Sasha Badner         10   35:06  8:47   1 F10-12  F# 169 Brooklyn       NY 
  573 Chris Aquiline       46   35:07  8:47  30 M45-49  M# 404 Hamburg        NY 
  574 Kathy Kearns         56   35:08  8:47   8 F55-59  F# 170 Lockport       NY 
  575 Kristin Jacobsen     45   35:11  8:48   7 F45-49  F# 171 Lewiston       NY 
  576 David Root           56   35:12  8:48  27 M55-59  M# 405 Fredonia       NY 
  577 Ed Kamela            55   35:12  8:48  28 M55-59  M# 406 Lancaster      NY 
  578 McKenzie Walker      11   35:12  8:48   2 F10-12  F# 172 Buffalo        NY 
  579 Mark Passantino      43   35:12  8:48  38 M40-44  M# 407 Marilla        NY 
  580 Sara Berkelhamer     43   35:15  8:49  22 F40-44  F# 173 Buffalo        NY 
  581 Jason Zwara          28   35:15  8:49  66 M25-29  M# 408 Buffalo        NY 
  582 Robert Rumpl         55   35:16  8:49  29 M55-59  M# 409 Kenmore        NY 
  583 Carmelina Maxwell    55   35:16  8:49   9 F55-59  F# 174 Thorold        ON 
  584 Christopher Poon     28   35:21  8:51  67 M25-29  M# 410 Getzville      NY 
  585 Jenette Dilaura      15   35:21  8:51  12 F15-19  F# 175 Grand Island   NY 
  586 Rob Montgomery       67   35:21  8:51  10 M65-69  M# 411 Fonthill       ON 
  587 Zach Geschwender     21   35:21  8:51  36 M20-24  M# 412 Buffalo        NY 
  588 Lisa Swanson         43   35:22  8:51  23 F40-44  F# 176 Lockport       NY 
  589 Vince Deluca         57   35:22  8:51  30 M55-59  M# 413 St. Catharines ON 
  590 Tori Delallo-Smith   54   35:22  8:51  16 F50-54  F# 177 Hamburg        NY 
  591 Valerie Clark        29   35:23  8:51  38 F25-29  F# 178 Amherst        NY 
  592 Alyssa Connell       32   35:26  8:52  27 F30-34  F# 179 Philadelphia   PA 
  593 Nancy Heidinger      56   35:27  8:52  10 F55-59  F# 180 Buffalo        NY 
  594 Julie Szumigala-Fark 44   35:28  8:52  24 F40-44  F# 181 Buffalo        NY 
  595 Mike Geschwender     52   35:29  8:53  42 M50-54  M# 414 East Amherst   NY 
  596 Julie Crandall       22   35:30  8:53  15 F20-24  F# 182 Lakeview       NY 
  597 Amanda Zafur         31   35:31  8:53  28 F30-34  F# 183 Buffalo        NY 
  598 Cindy Krasinski      54   35:31  8:53  17 F50-54  F# 184 Grand Island   NY 
  599 Joshua Graf          31   35:32  8:53  60 M30-34  M# 415 Buffalo        NY 
  600 Cathy Mongielo       54   35:33  8:54  18 F50-54  F# 185 Buffalo        NY 
  601 Al Willard           37   35:33  8:54  52 M35-39  M# 416 North TonawandaNY 
  602 Marcy Burkett        44   35:36  8:54  25 F40-44  F# 186 Buffalo        NY 
  603 Kelly Ball           47   35:37  8:55   8 F45-49  F# 187 Buffalo        NY 
  604 Kelly O'Connor       46   35:37  8:55   9 F45-49  F# 188 East Aurora    NY 
  605 Maximus Vitale       15   35:37  8:55  22 M15-19  M# 417 Buffalo        NY 
  606 Rachel Kranitz Mcphe 42   35:37  8:55  26 F40-44  F# 189 Kenmore        NY 
  607 Mike Ventresca       55   35:38  8:55  31 M55-59  M# 418 Welland        ON 
  608 Thomas Bertoldini    18   35:39  8:55  23 M15-19  M# 419 East Aurora    NY 
  609 Sameer Mathur        38   35:39  8:55  53 M35-39  M# 420 Williamsville  NY 
  610 Molly Denman         15   35:39  8:55  13 F15-19  F# 190 Kenmore        NY 
  611 Luke Waterman        13   35:40  8:55   4 M13-14  M# 421 Springville    NY 
  612 Molly Sprague        42   35:43  8:56  27 F40-44  F# 191 Tonawanda      NY 
  613 Sue Flavin           46   35:43  8:56  10 F45-49  F# 192 Amherst        NY 
  614 Roman Konowka        62   35:48  8:57  20 M60-64  M# 422 Cheektowaga    NY 
  615 John West            58   35:48  8:57  32 M55-59  M# 423 Amherst        NY 
  616 Mark Vaughan         57   35:49  8:58  33 M55-59  M# 424 Orchard Park   NY 
  617 Andrew Stimson       35   35:49  8:58  54 M35-39  M# 425 Buffalo        NY 
  618 Alicia Mesmer        31   35:49  8:58  29 F30-34  F# 193 Amherst        NY 
  619 Courtney Menard      24   35:58  9:00  16 F20-24  F# 194 Brooklyn       NY 
  620 Bill Steffenhagen    75   36:01  9:01   2 M75-79  M# 426 Franklinville  NY 
  621 Raymond Frey         53   36:04  9:01  43 M50-54  M# 427 West Seneca    NY 
  622 Kim Kalman           41   36:04  9:01  28 F40-44  F# 195 Grand Island   NY 
  623 Lauren Hartmann      22   36:05  9:02  17 F20-24  F# 196 Depew          NY 
  624 Michelle Mirco       21   36:05  9:02  18 F20-24  F# 197 Williamsville  NY 
  625 Jason Shultz         36   36:06  9:02  55 M35-39  M# 428 Hamburg        NY 
  626 Alex Kitt            29   36:06  9:02  68 M25-29  M# 429 Buffalo        NY 
  627 Kelly Roberts        45   36:06  9:02  11 F45-49  F# 198 Barker         NY 
  628 Marybeth Lamparelli  29   36:07  9:02  39 F25-29  F# 199 Buffalo        NY 
  629 Katie Ziemkowski     33   36:07  9:02  30 F30-34  F# 200 Tonawanda      NY 
  630 Trish Nash           45   36:08  9:02  12 F45-49  F# 201 St. Catharines ON 
  631 Brian Krieger        42   36:09  9:03  39 M40-44  M# 430 Albion         NY 
  632 Paula Andrea Arcila  24   36:10  9:03  19 F20-24  F# 202 Buffalo        NY 
  633 Corey Pomeroy        29   36:10  9:03  69 M25-29  M# 431 Buffalo        NY 
  634 David Dunkowski      64   36:11  9:03  21 M60-64  M# 432 Depew          NY 
  635 Lindsay Sisting      37   36:11  9:03  27 F35-39  F# 203 Tonawanda      NY 
  636 Daryl Ervolina       47   36:13  9:04  31 M45-49  M# 433 Hamburg        NY 
  637 Scott Tylicke        56   36:15  9:04  34 M55-59  M# 434 Buffalo        NY 
  638 Deborah Dullen       48   36:15  9:04  13 F45-49  F# 204 Lewiston       NY 
  639 Melissa Hudecki      40   36:16  9:04  29 F40-44  F# 205 Buffalo        NY 
  640 Katie Freure         38   36:16  9:04  28 F35-39  F# 206 St. Catharines ON 
  641 Sibatu Khahaifa      69   36:16  9:04  11 M65-69  M# 435 Buffalo        NY 
  642 Katherine Bochnewetc 19   36:17  9:05  14 F15-19  F# 207 Burt           NY 
  643 Michael Beier        51   36:17  9:05  44 M50-54  M# 436 Buffalo        NY 
  644 Doug Miller          46   36:19  9:05  32 M45-49  M# 437 Buffalo        NY 
  645 Jessica Kitt         29   36:19  9:05  40 F25-29  F# 208 Buffalo        NY 
  646 Deb Kehoe            63   36:21  9:06   2 F60-64  F# 209 St. Catharines ON 
  647 Bridget Spitler      33   36:21  9:06  31 F30-34  F# 210 Kenmore        NY 
  648 Julie Carroll        32   36:22  9:06  32 F30-34  F# 211 Buffalo        NY 
  649 Nancy Engstrom       53   36:23  9:06  19 F50-54  F# 212 St. Catharines ON 
  650 Gretchen Carney      56   36:24  9:06  11 F55-59  F# 213 Lockport       NY 
  651 Jeffrey Davis        33   36:25  9:07  61 M30-34  M# 438 Buffalo        NY 
  652 Paul Draper          65   36:25  9:07  12 M65-69  M# 439 Holland        NY 
  653 Kaitlin Shoemaker    29   36:25  9:07  41 F25-29  F# 214 Tonawanda      NY 
  654 Padden Newark        24   36:26  9:07  37 M20-24  M# 440 Tonawanda      NY 
  655 Courtney Christman   27   36:27  9:07  42 F25-29  F# 215 Chicago        IL 
  656 Teresa Hennon        38   36:29  9:08  29 F35-39  F# 216 Buffalo        NY 
  657 Matthew Plizga       36   36:29  9:08  56 M35-39  M# 441 Buffalo        NY 
  658 Lori Rimmer          34   36:35  9:09  33 F30-34  F# 217 Buffalo        NY 
  659 Leah Dokos           30   36:35  9:09  34 F30-34  F# 218 Buffalo        NY 
  660 Michael Ilacqua      23   36:37  9:10  38 M20-24  M# 442 Buffalo        NY 
  661 Kevin Cournan        29   36:37  9:10  70 M25-29  M# 443 Tonawanda      NY 
  662 Daryl Greene         35   36:37  9:10  57 M35-39  M# 444 Grand Island   NY 
  663 Katie Norman         34   36:38  9:10  35 F30-34  F# 219 Toronto        ON 
  664 Aaron Hejmowski      35   36:38  9:10  58 M35-39  M# 445 Depew          NY 
  665 James Billingham     19   36:40  9:10  24 M15-19  M# 446 Getzville      NY 
  666 Alan Knowles         33   36:41  9:11  62 M30-34  M# 447 Lancaster      NY 
  667 Helen Billingham     43   36:41  9:11  30 F40-44  F# 220 Getzville      NY 
  668 Kimberly Tyger       42   36:42  9:11  31 F40-44  F# 221 Buffalo        NY 
  669 Michael Neff         62   36:43  9:11  22 M60-64  M# 448 Santa Barbara  CA 
  670 Steve Lapsley        33   36:44  9:11  63 M30-34  M# 449 Tonawanda      NY 
  671 Mitchel Duttinger    23   36:44  9:11  39 M20-24  M# 450 Buffalo        NY 
  672 Steven Szklany       27   36:45  9:12  71 M25-29  M# 451 Buffalo        NY 
  673 Emma Jennings        13   36:46  9:12   3 F13-14  F# 222 Amherst        NY 
  674 Stan Jennings        48   36:46  9:12  33 M45-49  M# 452 Amherst        NY 
  675 Beth Wallace         47   36:47  9:12  14 F45-49  F# 223 North TonawandaNY 
  676 Mike Adamek          36   36:47  9:12  59 M35-39  M# 453 Buffalo        NY 
  677 John Wagner          48   36:49  9:13  34 M45-49  M# 454 Lockport       NY 
  678 Elliot Ogorek        25   36:50  9:13  72 M25-29  M# 455 Buffalo        NY 
  679 Denise Carr          42   36:50  9:13  32 F40-44  F# 224 Buffalo        NY 
  680 Mark Dahlquist       61   36:52  9:13  23 M60-64  M# 456 Grand Island   NY 
  681 Laura Carpenter      31   36:53  9:14  36 F30-34  F# 225 Buffalo        NY 
  682 David Carpenter      30   36:53  9:14  64 M30-34  M# 457 Buffalo        NY 
  683 Robin Pettapiece     37   36:54  9:14  30 F35-39  F# 226 Lockport       NY 
  684 Jason Carncross      28   36:55  9:14  73 M25-29  M# 458 Williamsville  NY 
  685 James Wypij          46   36:55  9:14  35 M45-49  M# 459 Depew          NY 
  686 Kay Lewis            31   36:57  9:15  37 F30-34  F# 227 Buffalo        NY 
  687 Kenneth Czosek       61   36:58  9:15  24 M60-64  M# 460 Lancaster      NY 
  688 Raymond Murphy       39   37:01  9:16  60 M35-39  M# 461 Cheektowaga    NY 
  689 Zachary Kineke       28   37:04  9:16  74 M25-29  M# 462 Buffalo        NY 
  690 Brian Foley          57   37:04  9:16  35 M55-59  M# 463 Williamsville  NY 
  691 James Smigelski      66   37:06  9:17  13 M65-69  M# 464 Lockport       NY 
  692 Brian Rochford       35   37:07  9:17  61 M35-39  M# 465 Buffalo        NY 
  693 Robin Maloney        31   37:08  9:17  38 F30-34  F# 228 North TonawandaNY 
  694 Steven Gajewski      25   37:08  9:17  75 M25-29  M# 466 Depew          NY 
  695 Tim Jakubus          37   37:09  9:18  62 M35-39  M# 467 Tonawanda      NY 
  696 Daniel Radwan        24   37:09  9:18  40 M20-24  M# 468 Hamburg        NY 
  697 Jim Dolan            53   37:11  9:18  45 M50-54  M# 469 Grand Island   NY 
  698 Donna Hutton         53   37:12  9:18  20 F50-54  F# 229 North TonawandaNY 
  699 Heidi Fleischman     25   37:12  9:18  43 F25-29  F# 230 Lockport       NY 
  700 Emily Congdon        22   37:13  9:19  20 F20-24  F# 231 Amherst        NY 
  701 Joel Fisher          42   37:14  9:19  40 M40-44  M# 470 Sherman        NY 
  702 Erika Frisbie        42   37:14  9:19  33 F40-44  F# 232 Grand Island   NY 
  703 Kathleen Wiltrout    63   37:16  9:19   3 F60-64  F# 233 Lancaster      NY 
  704 Michael Degenaars    44   37:16  9:19  41 M40-44  M# 471 Derby          NY 
  705 Yogesh Bakhai        58   37:16  9:19  36 M55-59  M# 472 Williamsville  NY 
  706 Larry Ammon          70   37:17  9:20   3 M70-74  M# 473 Orchard Park   NY 
  707 Amy Hurd             37   37:17  9:20  31 F35-39  F# 234 Blasdell       NY 
  708 Ron Grigg            67   37:17  9:20  14 M65-69  M# 474 Ridgeway       ON 
  709 Ana Arevalo-Hidalgo  30   37:18  9:20  39 F30-34  F# 235 East Amherst   NY 
  710 Chris Young          55   37:18  9:20  37 M55-59  M# 475 Niagara Falls  ON 
  711 April Hartung        37   37:18  9:20  32 F35-39  F# 236 Fredonia       NY 
  712 Peter Illich         61   37:18  9:20  25 M60-64  M# 476 St. Catharines ON 
  713 Ronald Krzal         30   37:19  9:20  65 M30-34  M# 477 West Seneca    NY 
  714 Steve McCarville     53   37:20  9:20  46 M50-54  M# 478 Orchard Park   NY 
  715 Terry Courtney       44   37:20  9:20  42 M40-44  M# 479 East Aurora    NY 
  716 Pat Crowe            43   37:21  9:21  43 M40-44  M# 480 Orchard Park   NY 
  717 Stephen Carson       31   37:21  9:21  66 M30-34  M# 481 Buffalo        NY 
  718 Joseph Roehmholdt    51   37:21  9:21  47 M50-54  M# 482 Williamsville  NY 
  719 Emily Eckert         28   37:22  9:21  44 F25-29  F# 237 Buffalo        NY 
  720 Andrew Reyda         42   37:22  9:21  44 M40-44  M# 483 Orchard Park   NY 
  721 Lexi Miller          28   37:22  9:21  45 F25-29  F# 238 Kenmore        NY 
  722 Katie Ehlers         22   37:23  9:21  21 F20-24  F# 239 Buffalo        NY 
  723 Kathleen Zailac      57   37:23  9:21  12 F55-59  F# 240 Derby          NY 
  724 Ron Dispenza         56   37:24  9:21  38 M55-59  M# 484 Buffalo        NY 
  725 Mark Gentile         45   37:26  9:22  36 M45-49  M# 485 Getzville      NY 
  726 Drew Krebuszewski    29   37:27  9:22  76 M25-29  M# 486 Tonawanda      NY 
  727 Brendan Isard        36   37:27  9:22  63 M35-39  M# 487 Buffalo        NY 
  728 Christopher Staley   39   37:28  9:22  64 M35-39  M# 488 West Seneca    NY 
  729 Meghan Donohue       29   37:29  9:23  46 F25-29  F# 241 Buffalo        NY 
  730 Richard Stuber       58   37:33  9:24  39 M55-59  M# 489 Cheektowaga    NY 
  731 Victor Garrow        52   37:33  9:24  48 M50-54  M# 490 Tonawanda      NY 
  732 Colleen Erickson     27   37:35  9:24  47 F25-29  F# 242 Tonawanda      NY 
  733 Toby Frederick       44   37:35  9:24  45 M40-44  M# 491 Grand Island   NY 
  734 Lauren Kuwik         33   37:36  9:24  40 F30-34  F# 243 Buffalo        NY 
  735 Chelsea Wagner       26   37:36  9:24  48 F25-29  F# 244 Clarence       NY 
  736 Sandy Trampert       60   37:37  9:25   4 F60-64  F# 245 Orchard Park   NY 
  737 Rachel Koszuta       23   37:40  9:25  22 F20-24  F# 246 Cheektowaga    NY 
  738 Chad Jemison         34   37:42  9:26  67 M30-34  M# 492 Buffalo        NY 
  739 Michael Kelly        40   37:43  9:26  46 M40-44  M# 493 Orchard Park   NY 
  740 Dee Tomasello        33   37:44  9:26  41 F30-34  F# 247 Williamsville  NY 
  741 Michael Lucchino     34   37:45  9:27  68 M30-34  M# 494 Buffalo        NY 
  742 Lyn Allen            38   37:46  9:27  33 F35-39  F# 248 Buffalo        NY 
  743 Cheryl Fisher        47   37:46  9:27  15 F45-49  F# 249 Hamburg        NY 
  744 Mark Lepczyk         45   37:47  9:27  37 M45-49  M# 495 Buffalo        NY 
  745 Karen Broderick      44   37:53  9:29  34 F40-44  F# 250 Tonawanda      NY 
  746 Bobby McHenry        23   37:54  9:29  41 M20-24  M# 496 Tonawanda      NY 
  747 Meghan Lynch         29   37:54  9:29  49 F25-29  F# 251 Buffalo        NY 
  748 Barbara Smith        43   37:56  9:29  35 F40-44  F# 252 Buffalo        NY 
  749 Maria Zagarella-Hoch 41   37:57  9:30  36 F40-44  F# 253 Kenmore        NY 
  750 Rona Ashton          71   37:59  9:30   1 F70-74  F# 254 Ridgeway       ON 
  751 Karen Lemischak      27   38:00  9:30  50 F25-29  F# 255 Buffalo        NY 
  752 Joseph Quackenbush   28   38:04  9:31  77 M25-29  M# 497 Tonawanda      NY 
  753 Matesuz Opyrchal     39   38:05  9:32  65 M35-39  M# 498 Buffalo        NY 
  754 Johanna Caplan       31   38:06  9:32  42 F30-34  F# 256 Buffalo        NY 
  755 Teresa Hall          34   38:06  9:32  43 F30-34  F# 257 Kenmore        NY 
  756 Sara Bernat          42   38:07  9:32  37 F40-44  F# 258 Buffalo        NY 
  757 James Hurd           40   38:11  9:33  47 M40-44  M# 499 Blasdell       NY 
  758 Scott Mueller        31   38:12  9:33  69 M30-34  M# 500 Niagara Falls  NY 
  759 Grant Hennigar       67   38:12  9:33  15 M65-69  M# 501 Grand Island   NY 
  760 Lindsay Brinda       38   38:14  9:34  34 F35-39  F# 259 Buffalo        NY 
  761 Douglas Funke        65   38:16  9:34  16 M65-69  M# 502 Amherst        NY 
  762 Pam Rosettani        48   38:17  9:35  16 F45-49  F# 260 Fort Erie      ON 
  763 Alison Marino        31   38:17  9:35  44 F30-34  F# 261 Lancaster      NY 
  764 Kathy Gregoire       56   38:18  9:35  13 F55-59  F# 262 Hamburg        NY 
  765 Linda Gerbec         67   38:20  9:35   3 F65-69  F# 263 West Amherst   NY 
  766 Amy Garten           50   38:21  9:36  21 F50-54  F# 264 Grand Island   NY 
  767 Ablert Lewis         44   38:21  9:36  48 M40-44  M# 503 Buffalo        NY 
  768 Andrew Gutowski      16   38:21  9:36  25 M15-19  M# 504 Springville    NY 
  769 Roger Metz           60   38:21  9:36  26 M60-64  M# 505 Liberty TownshiOH 
  770 Patrick Walsh        67   38:21  9:36  17 M65-69  M# 506 Amherst        NY 
  771 Ashley Melendez      30   38:21  9:36  45 F30-34  F# 265 Kenmore        NY 
  772 Anthony San Giacomo  51   38:22  9:36  49 M50-54  M# 507 Lewiston       NY 
  773 Enzo Persia          56   38:25  9:36  40 M55-59  M# 508 Vineland       ON 
  774 Gary Krasinski       62   38:27  9:37  27 M60-64  M# 509 Grand Island   NY 
  775 Laura Kamela         55   38:27  9:37  14 F55-59  F# 266 Lancaster      NY 
  776 Elizabeth Collesano  25   38:28  9:37  51 F25-29  F# 267 Buffalo        NY 
  777 Jessica Jenkins      28   38:29  9:38  52 F25-29  F# 268 Kenmore        NY 
  778 Elisabeth Mercer     32   38:29  9:38  46 F30-34  F# 269 Buffalo        NY 
  779 Jenna Fitts          23   38:30  9:38  23 F20-24  F# 270 Buffalo        NY 
  780 Stephanie Perry      28   38:30  9:38  53 F25-29  F# 271 Buffalo        NY 
  781 Shelly Clark         54   38:31  9:38  22 F50-54  F# 272 Amherst        NY 
  782 Gail Riihimaki       54   38:31  9:38  23 F50-54  F# 273 St. Catharines ON 
  783 Howard Conklin       40   38:31  9:38  49 M40-44  M# 510 Kenmore        NY 
  784 David Rothstein      45   38:33  9:39  38 M45-49  M# 511 Buffalo        NY 
  785 Zachary Jenkins      28   38:34  9:39  78 M25-29  M# 512 Kenmore        NY 
  786 Eric Jankowski       31   38:35  9:39  70 M30-34  M# 513 Depew          NY 
  787 Krista Jankowski     31   38:35  9:39  47 F30-34  F# 274 Depew          NY 
  788 Glenn Stulak         47   38:37  9:40  39 M45-49  M# 514 West Seneca    NY 
  789 Conrad Wesolek       47   38:37  9:40  40 M45-49  M# 515 Hamburg        NY 
  790 Carey Killion        39   38:38  9:40  35 F35-39  F# 275 Hamburg        NY 
  791 Elizabeth D'Angelo   31   38:39  9:40  48 F30-34  F# 276 Buffalo        NY 
  792 William D'Angelo     31   38:39  9:40  71 M30-34  M# 516 Buffalo        NY 
  793 Alex Donatelli       53   38:42  9:41  50 M50-54  M# 517 Buffalo        NY 
  794 Janet Curry          57   38:43  9:41  15 F55-59  F# 277 North TonawandaNY 
  795 Joseph Derose        50   38:44  9:41  51 M50-54  M# 518 Buffalo        NY 
  796 Michael Cournyea     35   38:45  9:42  66 M35-39  M# 519 Buffalo        NY 
  797 Elisabeth Wagner     25   38:45  9:42  54 F25-29  F# 278 Darien Center  NY 
  798 Nina Piccini         31   38:46  9:42  49 F30-34  F# 279 Rochester      NY 
  799 Gina Cournyea        29   38:47  9:42  55 F25-29  F# 280 Buffalo        NY 
  800 Justine Smith        25   38:47  9:42  56 F25-29  F# 281 Hamburg        NY 
  801 Michael Mirco        58   38:47  9:42  41 M55-59  M# 520 Williamsville  NY 
  802 John Nasca           53   38:49  9:43  52 M50-54  M# 521 Amherst        NY 
  803 Tricia Schmitt       29   38:50  9:43  57 F25-29  F# 282 Buffalo        NY 
  804 Sophia Giordano      15   38:52  9:43  15 F15-19  F# 283 Buffalo        NY 
  805 Lawrence Quinlan     58   38:52  9:43  42 M55-59  M# 522 Scarborough    ON 
  806 Mary Bostwick        25   38:55  9:44  58 F25-29  F# 284 Depew          NY 
  807 Kenneth Gordon       73   38:56  9:44   4 M70-74  M# 523 Hamburg        NY 
  808 Abby Haslinger       19   38:56  9:44  16 F15-19  F# 285 Lancaster      NY 
  809 Susan Raymond        52   38:57  9:45  24 F50-54  F# 286 Tonawanda      NY 
  810 Deb Colt             55   39:00  9:45  16 F55-59  F# 287 Holland        MA 
  811 Laura Borneman       44   39:02  9:46  38 F40-44  F# 288 Buffalo        NY 
  812 Gregory Vleck        66   39:03  9:46  18 M65-69  M# 524 Rochester      NY 
  813 Leah Ewing           30   39:03  9:46  50 F30-34  F# 289 Buffalo        NY 
  814 Marianne Lessard-Cou 54   39:05  9:47  25 F50-54  F# 290 St. Catharines ON 
  815 Karen Morrison       35   39:05  9:47  36 F35-39  F# 291 Tonawanda      NY 
  816 Stephanie Rivera     31   39:06  9:47  51 F30-34  F# 292 Buffalo        NY 
  817 Heather Loomis       31   39:06  9:47  52 F30-34  F# 293 Tonawanda      NY 
  818 Amanda Ruschmann     38   39:07  9:47  37 F35-39  F# 294 West Seneca    NY 
  819 Mark Jowett          36   39:07  9:47  67 M35-39  M# 525 Buffalo        NY 
  820 Rick Krollman        63   39:07  9:47  28 M60-64  M# 526 Amherst        NY 
  821 Monica Ljiljanich    44   39:10  9:48  39 F40-44  F# 295 Tonawanda      NY 
  822 Shelly Pfeil         44   39:10  9:48  40 F40-44  F# 296 Lockport       NY 
  823 Mark Reist           52   39:12  9:48  53 M50-54  M# 527 North TonawandaNY 
  824 Olivia Zanelli       14   39:12  9:48   4 F13-14  F# 297 Orchard Park   NY 
  825 Paul Pietraszewski   68   39:14  9:49  19 M65-69  M# 528 West Seneca    NY 
  826 Tyler Molina         23   39:16  9:49  42 M20-24  M# 529 Buffalo        NY 
  827 Daniel Colpoys       45   39:17  9:50  41 M45-49  M# 530 Williamsville  NY 
  828 Ann Bird             70   39:18  9:50   2 F70-74  F# 298 Grimsby        ON 
  829 Howard Bertrand      57   39:19  9:50  43 M55-59  M# 531 Niagara Falls  ON 
  830 Stacey Curry         61   39:20  9:50   5 F60-64  F# 299 Derby          NY 
  831 Marvin Gross         68   39:20  9:50  20 M65-69  M# 532 West Amherst   NY 
  832 Mara Montante        39   39:20  9:50  38 F35-39  F# 300 Buffalo        NY 
  833 Brandon Carncross    25   39:22  9:51  79 M25-29  M# 533 Williamsville  NY 
  834 Annie Shields        25   39:23  9:51  59 F25-29  F# 301 Buffalo        NY 
  835 Frank Delsignore     51   39:24  9:51  54 M50-54  M# 534 Grand Island   NY 
  836 William Makar        57   39:24  9:51  44 M55-59  M# 535 West Seneca    NY 
  837 Mica Downey          44   39:24  9:51  41 F40-44  F# 302 North TonawandaNY 
  838 Jill Hausrath        37   39:25  9:52  39 F35-39  F# 303 Buffalo        NY 
  839 Tara Lester          35   39:25  9:52  40 F35-39  F# 304 Buffalo        NY 
  840 Matthew Clohessy     30   39:26  9:52  72 M30-34  M# 536 Buffalo        NY 
  841 Brittany Barr        27   39:26  9:52  60 F25-29  F# 305 Cheektowaga    NY 
  842 Rene Anderson        44   39:26  9:52  42 F40-44  F# 306 Buffalo        NY 
  843 Ronald Cole          57   39:27  9:52  45 M55-59  M# 537 Buffalo        NY 
  844 Rob Llord            49   39:27  9:52  42 M45-49  M# 538 St. Catharines ON 
  845 Madeline McMorrow    24   39:27  9:52  24 F20-24  F# 307 Buffalo        NY 
  846 Heather Karas        29   39:28  9:52  61 F25-29  F# 308 Lancaster      NY 
  847 Emily Victor         22   39:28  9:52  25 F20-24  F# 309 Williamsville  NY 
  848 Cindy Fiegl          56   39:30  9:53  17 F55-59  F# 310 Buffalo        NY 
  849 Tim Finney           44   39:31  9:53  50 M40-44  M# 539 North TonawandaNY 
  850 John Billingham      49   39:32  9:53  43 M45-49  M# 540 Getzville      NY 
  851 William Stoj         47   39:34  9:54  44 M45-49  M# 541 Amherst        NY 
  852 Kelsey Andriatch     23   39:35  9:54  26 F20-24  F# 311 Buffalo        NY 
  853 Ashley Esposito      23   39:35  9:54  27 F20-24  F# 312 East Amherst   NY 
  854 Charles Sawyer       71   39:38  9:55   5 M70-74  M# 542 Hamburg        NY 
  855 Craig Bloom          61   39:40  9:55  29 M60-64  M# 543 Holland        NY 
  856 Allison Cornwall     27   39:41  9:56  62 F25-29  F# 313 Buffalo        NY 
  857 John Mackowiak       28   39:41  9:56  80 M25-29  M# 544 Buffalo        NY 
  858 Joanne Probst        46   39:41  9:56  17 F45-49  F# 314 Clarence CenterNY 
  859 James Stein          49   39:42  9:56  45 M45-49  M# 545 Olean          NY 
  860 John Lamancuso       61   39:43  9:56  30 M60-64  M# 546 Bemus Point    NY 
  861 Carly Story          24   39:43  9:56  28 F20-24  F# 315 Hamburg        NY 
  862 Lottie Babar         30   39:45  9:57  53 F30-34  F# 316 Fredonia       NY 
  863 Aileen Casey         21   39:48  9:57  29 F20-24  F# 317 Hamburg        NY 
  864 Tom Willett          58   39:51  9:58  46 M55-59  M# 547 Cheektowaga    NY 
  865 Shelly Clark         54   39:51  9:58  26 F50-54  F# 318 Amherst        NY 
  866 Karen Fina           64   39:52  9:58   6 F60-64  F# 319 Lancaster      NY 
  867 Amy Capalbo          34   39:57 10:00  54 F30-34  F# 320 Buffalo        NY 
  868 Judy Mowery          69   39:59 10:00   4 F65-69  F# 321 Fredonia       NY 
  869 Skyler Derose        14   40:00 10:00   5 M13-14  M# 548 Buffalo        NY 
  870 Jay Stainsby         58   40:00 10:00  47 M55-59  M# 549 North TonawandaNY 
  871 Anna Frey            23   40:00 10:00  30 F20-24  F# 322 West Seneca    NY 
  872 Jenn Dunning         33   40:01 10:01  55 F30-34  F# 323 Buffalo        NY 
  873 Phil Giordano        49   40:01 10:01  46 M45-49  M# 550 Buffalo        NY 
  874 Patricia Corrigan    48   40:01 10:01  18 F45-49  F# 324 Lockport       NY 
  875 Erin Kearney         37   40:03 10:01  41 F35-39  F# 325 Buffalo        NY 
  876 Sarah Twardowski     24   40:05 10:02  31 F20-24  F# 326 Kenmore        NY 
  877 Becky Pietrasik      28   40:06 10:02  63 F25-29  F# 327 Lancaster      NY 
  878 Brad Prinzi          34   40:06 10:02  73 M30-34  M# 551 Oakfield       NY 
  879 Chris Pitirri        38   40:07 10:02  68 M35-39  M# 552 Buffalo        NY 
  880 Kate Clauss          34   40:07 10:02  56 F30-34  F# 328 Buffalo        NY 
  881 Bob Gainey           32   40:08 10:02  74 M30-34  M# 553 Hamburg        NY 
  882 Jill Momberger-Gill  45   40:09 10:03  19 F45-49  F# 329 Eden           NY 
  883 Mary Jane Szydlowski 60   40:10 10:03   7 F60-64  F# 330 Buffalo        NY 
  884 Katherine Sinicropi  56   40:11 10:03  18 F55-59  F# 331 Buffalo        NY 
  885 Katherine Coffey     32   40:14 10:04  57 F30-34  F# 332 Buffalo        NY 
  886 Laura Berloth        27   40:16 10:04  64 F25-29  F# 333 Tonawanda      NY 
  887 Elizabeth Shisler    36   40:17 10:05  42 F35-39  F# 334 Depew          NY 
  888 Allison Ingersoll    25   40:20 10:05  65 F25-29  F# 335 Buffalo        NY 
  889 Barbara Fleissner    54   40:21 10:06  27 F50-54  F# 336 Springville    NY 
  890 Loren Jones          64   40:22 10:06  31 M60-64  M# 554 Basom          NY 
  891 Maureen Halton       28   40:23 10:06  66 F25-29  F# 337 Buffalo        NY 
  892 Sarah Burgess        29   40:23 10:06  67 F25-29  F# 338 Buffalo        NY 
  893 Debra Hunter         31   40:24 10:06  58 F30-34  F# 339 West Seneca    NY 
  894 Kelly Flowers        31   40:25 10:07  59 F30-34  F# 340 Lancaster      NY 
  895 Donna Haslinger      50   40:28 10:07  28 F50-54  F# 341 Lancaster      NY 
  896 Nancy Gates          50   40:28 10:07  29 F50-54  F# 342 Lancaster      NY 
  897 Robert Rabb          36   40:30 10:08  69 M35-39  M# 555 Buffalo        NY 
  898 Barbara Sauer        67   40:31 10:08   5 F65-69  F# 343 Buffalo        NY 
  899 Megan Latshaw        27   40:31 10:08  68 F25-29  F# 344 Buffalo        NY 
  900 Cheryl Camillo       57   40:32 10:08  19 F55-59  F# 345 Hamburg        NY 
  901 Michelle Eisen       32   40:33 10:08  60 F30-34  F# 346 Buffalo        NY 
  902 Anthony Raymond      62   40:34 10:09  32 M60-64  M# 556 Tonawanda      NY 
  903 Eileen Maher         25   40:34 10:09  69 F25-29  F# 347 Buffalo        NY 
  904 Dale Danner          63   40:35 10:09  33 M60-64  M# 557 Buffalo        NY 
  905 David Polinski       60   40:35 10:09  34 M60-64  M# 558 Cheektowaga    NY 
  906 Jerry Malczewski     68   40:35 10:09  21 M65-69  M# 559 Lancaster      NY 
  907 Robert Wagner        27   40:36 10:09  81 M25-29  M# 560 Tonawanda      NY 
  908 Lisa Strong          42   40:36 10:09  43 F40-44  F# 348 Penfield       NY 
  909 Mark Kotas           59   40:36 10:09  48 M55-59  M# 561 Lancaster      NY 
  910 Michael Wittmer      25   40:37 10:09  82 M25-29  M# 562 Orchard Park   NY 
  911 Ariel Shoemaker      24   40:37 10:10  32 F20-24  F# 349 Buffalo        NY 
  912 Jennifer Porter      37   40:39 10:10  43 F35-39  F# 350 Hamburg        NY 
  913 Amanda Granto        35   40:39 10:10  44 F35-39  F# 351 Lewiston       NY 
  914 Tim Newman           53   40:41 10:11  55 M50-54  M# 563 Alden          NY 
  915 Ed Pawenski          58   40:43 10:11  49 M55-59  M# 564 Getzville      NY 
  916 Ron Fancher          79   40:45 10:12   3 M75-79  M# 565 Batavia        NY 
  917 Erin Willis          25   40:46 10:12  70 F25-29  F# 352 Hamburg        NY 
  918 Katie Hineman        35   40:47 10:12  45 F35-39  F# 353 Buffalo        NY 
  919 Michael Hineman      34   40:48 10:12  75 M30-34  M# 566 Buffalo        NY 
  920 Tinamarie Drumm      57   40:49 10:13  20 F55-59  F# 354 Eden           NY 
  921 Paul Blake           41   40:56 10:14  51 M40-44  M# 567 Buffalo        NY 
  922 Katherine Frachetti  35   40:57 10:15  46 F35-39  F# 355 Buffalo        NY 
  923 Brian Murray         60   41:02 10:16  35 M60-64  M# 568 Amherst        NY 
  924 Michelle Maroney     27   41:04 10:16  71 F25-29  F# 356 Buffalo        NY 
  925 Paulette Maroney     54   41:04 10:16  30 F50-54  F# 357 Buffalo        NY 
  926 Elise Shoemaker      27   41:06 10:17  72 F25-29  F# 358 Buffalo        NY 
  927 Amanda Pacanowski    33   41:11 10:18  61 F30-34  F# 359 Derby          NY 
  928 Karin Snyder         44   41:11 10:18  44 F40-44  F# 360 Fredonia       NY 
  929 Marla Guarino        45   41:11 10:18  20 F45-49  F# 361 Buffalo        NY 
  930 John Durno           50   41:11 10:18  56 M50-54  M# 569 Williamsville  NY 
  931 Catherine Haller     46   41:15 10:19  21 F45-49  F# 362 Buffalo        NY 
  932 Molly Krombach       43   41:15 10:19  45 F40-44  F# 363 Buffalo        NY 
  933 Erin Ware            30   41:21 10:21  62 F30-34  F# 364 Buffalo        NY 
  934 Jeff Ware            33   41:21 10:21  76 M30-34  M# 570 Buffalo        NY 
  935 Robert Redino        61   41:22 10:21  36 M60-64  M# 571 Getzville      NY 
  936 Renee Crandall       28   41:23 10:21  73 F25-29  F# 365 Kenmore        NY 
  937 Jon Krempa           30   41:24 10:21  77 M30-34  M# 572 Buffalo        NY 
  938 Sandra Smith         39   41:26 10:22  47 F35-39  F# 366 Buffalo        NY 
  939 Jonathan Rohrmoser   12   41:27 10:22   3 M10-12  M# 573 St. Catharines ON 
  940 Steve Killian        41   41:28 10:22  52 M40-44  M# 574 Tonawanda      NY 
  941 Dennis Rhoney        41   41:28 10:22  53 M40-44  M# 575 Kenmore        NY 
  942 Russell Fleischman   57   41:29 10:23  50 M55-59  M# 576 Lockport       NY 
  943 Holly Borrelli       40   41:30 10:23  46 F40-44  F# 367 Buffalo        NY 
  944 Ash Levitt           34   41:30 10:23  78 M30-34  M# 577 Kenmore        NY 
  945 Katlyn Gedeon        27   41:31 10:23  74 F25-29  F# 368 Tonawanda      NY 
  946 Michael Onevelo      37   41:32 10:23  70 M35-39  M# 578 Niagara Falls  NY 
  947 Kara Maritato        31   41:32 10:23  63 F30-34  F# 369 Buffalo        NY 
  948 Michael Florio       52   41:33 10:24  57 M50-54  M# 579 Lockport       NY 
  949 Monika Buffamonti    56   41:33 10:24  21 F55-59  F# 370 Kenmore        NY 
  950 Marylou Moran        45   41:34 10:24  22 F45-49  F# 371 Toronto        ON 
  951 Charlene Gottfried   51   41:35 10:24  31 F50-54  F# 372 Buffalo        NY 
  952 Trisha Shipman       44   41:35 10:24  47 F40-44  F# 373 Mount Gilead   OH 
  953 Melisa Forsey        32   41:41 10:26  64 F30-34  F# 374 Welland        ON 
  954 Tracy Willis         24   41:42 10:26  33 F20-24  F# 375 Buffalo        NY 
  955 Andrew Fabiano       36   41:43 10:26  71 M35-39  M# 580 Buffalo        NY 
  956 Tiffany Hark         31   41:43 10:26  65 F30-34  F# 376 Buffalo        NY 
  957 Philip Wilkins       32   41:45 10:27  79 M30-34  M# 581 Williamsville  NY 
  958 Joshua Bruce         43   41:45 10:27  54 M40-44  M# 582 Buffalo        NY 
  959 Brittany Nasradinaj  27   41:46 10:27  75 F25-29  F# 377 Amherst        NY 
  960 Ellen Burke           7   41:47 10:27   1 F01-09  F# 378 Orchard Park   NY 
  961 Sophia Burke          9   41:47 10:27   2 F01-09  F# 379 Orchard Park   NY 
  962 Barry Nowicki        69   41:49 10:28  22 M65-69  M# 583 Kenmore        NY 
  963 Nancy Krempa         58   41:50 10:28  22 F55-59  F# 380 Lake View      NY 
  964 Bria Van Helvert     47   41:51 10:28  47 M45-49  M# 584 St. Catharines ON 
  965 Lisa McClure         35   41:51 10:28  48 F35-39  F# 381 Tonawanda      NY 
  966 Maryjo Sobus         48   41:51 10:28  23 F45-49  F# 382 North TonawandaNY 
  967 Kristy Bondgren      37   41:52 10:28  49 F35-39  F# 383 Cheektowaga    NY 
  968 Karen Fumerelle      47   41:53 10:29  24 F45-49  F# 384 Kenmore        NY 
  969 Lauren Smith         26   41:54 10:29  76 F25-29  F# 385 Hamburg        NY 
  970 David Goodsell       63   41:55 10:29  37 M60-64  M# 585 Niagara Falls  NY 
  971 Angel Rivera         45   41:56 10:29  48 M45-49  M# 586 Buffalo        NY 
  972 Brittany Ellis       25   42:00 10:30  77 F25-29  F# 386 St. Catharines ON 
  973 Sarah Weston         26   42:00 10:30  78 F25-29  F# 387 Hamilton       ON 
  974 Brian Ellis          59   42:00 10:30  51 M55-59  M# 587 St. Catharines ON 
  975 Allissa Kline        36   42:01 10:31  50 F35-39  F# 388 Kenmore        NY 
  976 Robert Mattia        59   42:03 10:31  52 M55-59  M# 588 Niagara Falls  ON 
  977 Barbara Byers        50   42:04 10:31  32 F50-54  F# 389 Kenmore        NY 
  978 Ashley Redino        25   42:05 10:32  79 F25-29  F# 390 Getzville      NY 
  979 Elizabeth Bowen      35   42:06 10:32  51 F35-39  F# 391 Buffalo        NY 
  980 Daniel Geary         44   42:08 10:32  55 M40-44  M# 589 Buffalo        NY 
  981 Paul Shea            69   42:09 10:33  23 M65-69  M# 590 Blasdell       NY 
  982 Susan Ministero      51   42:10 10:33  33 F50-54  F# 392 Amherst        NY 
  983 Lisa Parker          23   42:12 10:33  34 F20-24  F# 393 Stoney Creek   ON 
  984 Melissa Deplato      28   42:14 10:34  80 F25-29  F# 394 Lancaster      NY 
  985 Richard Nicol        62   42:16 10:34  38 M60-64  M# 591 Grand Island   NY 
  986 Alaina Garvey        28   42:16 10:34  81 F25-29  F# 395 Buffalo        NY 
  987 Liam Reynolds         7   42:16 10:34   4 M01-09  M# 592 Coraopolis     PA 
  988 Jason Ryder          37   42:17 10:35  72 M35-39  M# 593 Buffalo        NY 
  989 Ashlee Patnode       28   42:18 10:35  82 F25-29  F# 396 Lancaster      NY 
  990 Andrea Reynolds      41   42:22 10:36  48 F40-44  F# 397 Moon           PA 
  991 David Maue           56   42:24 10:36  53 M55-59  M# 594 Alden          NY 
  992 Nate Drag            31   42:26 10:37  80 M30-34  M# 595 Buffalo        NY 
  993 Jason Bruce          43   42:26 10:37  56 M40-44  M# 596 Amherst        NY 
  994 Sandy Signore        56   42:27 10:37  23 F55-59  F# 398 Niagara Falls  NY 
  995 Maria Gravino        45   42:28 10:37  25 F45-49  F# 399 Cheektowaga    NY 
  996 Christopher Jerzewsk 49   42:29 10:38  49 M45-49  M# 597 Amherst        NY 
  997 Danielle Ryan        36   42:31 10:38  52 F35-39  F# 400 Lake View      NY 
  998 Alissa Dattilio      31   42:34 10:39  66 F30-34  F# 401 Buffalo        NY 
  999 Nicholas Delmonte    32   42:37 10:40  81 M30-34  M# 598 Buffalo        NY 
 1000 Lisa Brucato         32   42:37 10:40  67 F30-34  F# 402 Buffalo        NY 
 1001 Kristina Grow        26   42:38 10:40  83 F25-29  F# 403 Buffalo        NY 
 1002 Erickson Contreras   39   42:41 10:41  73 M35-39  M# 599 Tonawanda      NY 
 1003 David Nelson         65   42:43 10:41  24 M65-69  M# 600 Buffalo        NY 
 1004 Angela Tuchols       38   42:44 10:41  53 F35-39  F# 404 Snyder         NY 
 1005 Caroline Kirchmeyer  51   42:45 10:42  34 F50-54  F# 405 East Aurora    NY 
 1006 Hannah Bourque       23   42:45 10:42  35 F20-24  F# 406 East Aurora    NY 
 1007 Joshua Fleissner     29   42:50 10:43  83 M25-29  M# 601 Snyder         NY 
 1008 David Velarde        62   42:51 10:43  39 M60-64  M# 602 Buffalo        NY 
 1009 Michelle Tharnish    42   42:54 10:44  49 F40-44  F# 407 Hamburg        NY 
 1010 Nancy Bourque        51   42:58 10:45  35 F50-54  F# 408 East Aurora    NY 
 1011 Kathryn Tashjian     32   43:02 10:46  68 F30-34  F# 409 Buffalo        NY 
 1012 Sierra Geiger        12   43:08 10:47   3 F10-12  F# 410 Hamburg        NY 
 1013 Tracy Battaglia      44   43:09 10:47  50 F40-44  F# 411 Batavia        NY 
 1014 Chuck Koller         68   43:13 10:49  25 M65-69  M# 603 West Seneca    NY 
 1015 Katie McMahon        37   43:14 10:49  54 F35-39  F# 412 Buffalo        NY 
 1016 Peter Bukowski       57   43:15 10:49  54 M55-59  M# 604 Buffalo        NY 
 1017 Brendan Brown        54   43:15 10:49  58 M50-54  M# 605 Buffalo        NY 
 1018 Kyle Hejmowski       33   43:17 10:50  82 M30-34  M# 606 Youngstown     NY 
 1019 Jim Morris           56   43:18 10:50  55 M55-59  M# 607 Fort Erie      ON 
 1020 Matthew Burke        32   43:19 10:50  83 M30-34  M# 608 Buffalo        NY 
 1021 Jeff Mathiebe        31   43:19 10:50  84 M30-34  M# 609 Buffalo        NY 
 1022 Erin Lachaal         22   43:21 10:51  36 F20-24  F# 413 Buffalo        NY 
 1023 Trey Kelly           69   43:24 10:51  26 M65-69  M# 610 Tonawanda      NY 
 1024 Duncan Allan         16   43:26 10:52  26 M15-19  M# 611 Depew          NY 
 1025 Vishal Prabhu        24   43:26 10:52  43 M20-24  M# 612 Buffalo        NY 
 1026 Michael Robertello   30   43:31 10:53  85 M30-34  M# 613 Buffalo        NY 
 1027 Kaitlyn Malecki      19   43:41 10:56  17 F15-19  F# 414 Lancaster      NY 
 1028 Corian Hess          26   43:42 10:56  84 F25-29  F# 415 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1029 Liz Haley            45   43:46 10:57  26 F45-49  F# 416 Eden           NY 
 1030 Tom Newell           63   43:47 10:57  40 M60-64  M# 614 Niagara Falls  ON 
 1031 Joel Bernosky        29   43:48 10:57  84 M25-29  M# 615 Kenmore        NY 
 1032 Jason Gonzalez       38   43:48 10:57  74 M35-39  M# 616 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1033 Ian Smith            24   43:52 10:58  44 M20-24  M# 617 Buffalo        NY 
 1034 Sarah Diliberto      31   43:56 10:59  69 F30-34  F# 417 Buffalo        NY 
 1035 Melissa Bernosky     32   44:01 11:01  70 F30-34  F# 418 Kenmore        NY 
 1036 Antoinette Proto     27   44:04 11:01  85 F25-29  F# 419 Buffalo        NY 
 1037 Patrick Ogiony       31   44:04 11:01  86 M30-34  M# 618 Buffalo        NY 
 1038 Bob Archibald        83   44:06 11:02   1 M80-84  M# 619 Fayetteville   PA 
 1039 Richard Graves       82   44:10 11:03   2 M80-84  M# 620 Etobicoke      ON 
 1040 Jessica Stankiewicz  38   44:12 11:03  55 F35-39  F# 420 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1041 Donna Stuber         51   44:13 11:03  36 F50-54  F# 421 Williamsville  NY 
 1042 Gabrielle Kotas      22   44:19 11:05  37 F20-24  F# 422 Lancaster      NY 
 1043 Ellen Allen          57   44:25 11:07  24 F55-59  F# 423 Lockport       NY 
 1044 Kelley Finucane      23   44:25 11:07  38 F20-24  F# 424 Kenmore        NY 
 1045 Robin Spatz          32   44:36 11:09  71 F30-34  F# 425 Buffalo        NY 
 1046 Joseph Kielb         58   44:39 11:10  56 M55-59  M# 621 Alden          NY 
 1047 Jim Sutton           54   44:41 11:11  59 M50-54  M# 622 Grand Island   NY 
 1048 Karen Aquiline       46   44:50 11:13  27 F45-49  F# 426 Hamburg        NY 
 1049 Ashlee Evertt        24   44:52 11:13  39 F20-24  F# 427 Buffalo        NE 
 1050 Timothy Slattery     24   44:52 11:13  45 M20-24  M# 623 Rochester      NY 
 1051 Tammy Wesolek        49   44:52 11:13  28 F45-49  F# 428 Hamburg        NY 
 1052 Megan Brenner-Zwara  27   44:55 11:14  86 F25-29  F# 429 Buffalo        NY 
 1053 Sumit Patel          31   44:58 11:15  87 M30-34  M# 624 Buffalo        NY 
 1054 Patrick Delaney      76   45:03 11:16   4 M75-79  M# 625 Depew          NY 
 1055 Joseph Cullen        12   45:06 11:17   4 M10-12  M# 626 Orchard Park   NY 
 1056 Rafiya Abbas         40   45:08 11:17  51 F40-44  F# 430 Buffalo        NY 
 1057 Robert Moynihan      42   45:12 11:18  57 M40-44  M# 627 Boston         NY 
 1058 Rebekah Lutkoff      39   45:12 11:18  56 F35-39  F# 431 Boston         NY 
 1059 Sean Kane            12   45:13 11:19   5 M10-12  M# 628 Orchard Park   NY 
 1060 Melanie Lewandowski  37   45:15 11:19  57 F35-39  F# 432 West Seneca    NY 
 1061 Charles Haendiges    82   45:19 11:20   3 M80-84  M# 629 Arcade         NY 
 1062 Maggie Kuffner       31   45:20 11:20  72 F30-34  F# 433 Buffalo        NY 
 1063 Bridget Fleissner    25   45:22 11:21  87 F25-29  F# 434 Springville    NY 
 1064 Victoria Kazmierczak 20   45:25 11:22  40 F20-24  F# 435 Lancaster      NY 
 1065 Debra Wolf           61   45:32 11:23   8 F60-64  F# 436 Kenmore        NY 
 1066 Jack Matheson        83   45:33 11:24   4 M80-84  M# 630 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1067 Ed Wolfe             71   45:33 11:24   6 M70-74  M# 631 Sarasota       FL 
 1068 Ellen Farrell        42   45:36 11:24  52 F40-44  F# 437 Buffalo        NY 
 1069 Darby Newell         30   45:37 11:25  73 F30-34  F# 438 Niagara Falls  ON 
 1070 Rachael Pollinger    26   45:42 11:26  88 F25-29  F# 439 Buffalo        NY 
 1071 Michele Darling      47   45:42 11:26  29 F45-49  F# 440 Williamsville  NY 
 1072 Ceilia Koszuta       30   45:50 11:28  74 F30-34  F# 441 Blasdell       NY 
 1073 Kathleen Callan      43   45:50 11:28  53 F40-44  F# 442 Kenmore        NY 
 1074 Jessica Dolatowski   27   45:51 11:28  89 F25-29  F# 443 Lancaster      NY 
 1075 Inna Rozov-Ung       34   46:13 11:34  75 F30-34  F# 444 East Amherst   NY 
 1076 Janine Osswald       47   46:15 11:34  30 F45-49  F# 445 Buffalo        NY 
 1077 James Auricchio      40   46:19 11:35  58 M40-44  M# 632 Orchard Park   NY 
 1078 Paul Francis Catalan 34   46:20 11:35  88 M30-34  M# 633 Kenmore        NY 
 1079 Seth Harvey          35   46:24 11:36  75 M35-39  M# 634 Williamsville  NY 
 1080 Christina Lapsley    32   46:25 11:37  76 F30-34  F# 446 Tonawanda      NY 
 1081 Patricia Baker       54   46:28 11:37  37 F50-54  F# 447 Lockport       NY 
 1082 Patty Hastreiter     59   46:29 11:38  25 F55-59  F# 448 Lancaster      NY 
 1083 Joe Hastreiter       57   46:29 11:38  57 M55-59  M# 635 Lancaster      NY 
 1084 Steven Caprow        64   46:41 11:41  41 M60-64  M# 636 Buffalo        NY 
 1085 Jjamil Luciano       27   46:43 11:41  85 M25-29  M# 637 Buffalo        NY 
 1086 Nichelle Wheeler     26   46:44 11:41  90 F25-29  F# 449 West Seneca    NY 
 1087 Thomas Smith         32   46:44 11:41  89 M30-34  M# 638 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1088 William Dice         63   46:46 11:42  42 M60-64  M# 639 Colden         NY 
 1089 Ryan Brown           35   46:49 11:43  76 M35-39  M# 640 Hamburg        NY 
 1090 Mindy Marranca-Glynn 41   46:49 11:43  54 F40-44  F# 450 Buffalo        NY 
 1091 Dawn Brown           34   46:49 11:43  77 F30-34  F# 451 Hamburg        NY 
 1092 Paul Hassall         68   46:50 11:43  27 M65-69  M# 641 Tonawanda      NY 
 1093 Thomas Glynn         49   46:50 11:43  50 M45-49  M# 642 Buffalo        NY 
 1094 Jerry Hulett         57   46:52 11:43  58 M55-59  M# 643 Kenmore        NY 
 1095 Laura Zielinski      30   46:53 11:44  78 F30-34  F# 452 Hamburg        NY 
 1096 Sherrill Quinn       57   46:54 11:44  26 F55-59  F# 453 Tonawanda      NY 
 1097 Kateybeth Shaw       30   46:57 11:45  79 F30-34  F# 454 Hamburg        NY 
 1098 Joel Fiorello        35   46:58 11:45  77 M35-39  M# 644 Kenmore        NY 
 1099 Patrick Finucane     53   47:04 11:46  60 M50-54  M# 645 Kenmore        NY 
 1100 Hope Cooper          17   47:07 11:47  18 F15-19  F# 455 Buffalo        NY 
 1101 Colleen Cooper       45   47:07 11:47  31 F45-49  F# 456 Buffalo        NY 
 1102 John Winiewicz       66   47:10 11:48  28 M65-69  M# 646 Lancaster      NY 
 1103 Marissa Waggoner     23   47:20 11:50  41 F20-24  F# 457 Depew          NY 
 1104 Scott Hill           26   47:22 11:51  86 M25-29  M# 647 Buffalo        NY 
 1105 Edvon Krombel        36   47:30 11:53  78 M35-39  M# 648 Tonawanda      NY 
 1106 Brandon Kapral       32   47:32 11:53  90 M30-34  M# 649 Amherst        NY 
 1107 Elizabeth Kapral     31   47:32 11:53  80 F30-34  F# 458 Amherst        NY 
 1108 Angela Cullen        40   47:33 11:54  55 F40-44  F# 459 Orchard Park   NY 
 1109 Carrie Lane          54   47:33 11:54  38 F50-54  F# 460 Orchard Park   NY 
 1110 Laura Delaney        36   47:39 11:55  58 F35-39  F# 461 West Seneca    NY 
 1111 Megan McKee          58   47:41 11:56  27 F55-59  F# 462 St. Catharines ON 
 1112 Margaret Ventresca   53   47:41 11:56  39 F50-54  F# 463 Welland        ON 
 1113 Meghan Smith         44   47:44 11:56  56 F40-44  F# 464 Clarence       NY 
 1114 Leah Harter          31   47:54 11:59  81 F30-34  F# 465 Buffalo        NY 
 1115 Leanna Pilarski      33   47:54 11:59  82 F30-34  F# 466 Amherst        NY 
 1116 Lori Rizzo           47   47:56 11:59  32 F45-49  F# 467 East Amherst   NY 
 1117 Kaitlin Fetes        25   47:57 12:00  91 F25-29  F# 468 Lancaster      NY 
 1118 Joe Haley            48   48:02 12:01  51 M45-49  M# 650 Eden           NY 
 1119 Lauren Swaine        20   48:05 12:02  42 F20-24  F# 469 Lancaster      NY 
 1120 Robin Olkowski       59   48:13 12:04  28 F55-59  F# 470 Kenmore        NY 
 1121 Buffalo Bob Wagner   56   48:18 12:05  59 M55-59  M# 651 Tonawanda      NY 
 1122 Holly Hejmowski      32   48:24 12:06  83 F30-34  F# 471 Depew          NY 
 1123 Deanna Giordano      50   48:27 12:07  40 F50-54  F# 472 Buffalo        NY 
 1124 Julie Schaefer       32   48:29 12:07  84 F30-34  F# 473 Williamsville  NY 
 1125 Jodi Higgins         63   48:34 12:09   9 F60-64  F# 474 Toronto        ON 
 1126 James Mietlicki      64   48:35 12:09  43 M60-64  M# 652 Cheektowaga    NY 
 1127 Annie Lotempio       35   48:39 12:10  59 F35-39  F# 475 Buffalo        NY 
 1128 Chris Lotemplo       35   48:40 12:10  79 M35-39  M# 653 Buffalo        NY 
 1129 Nancy Van Helvert    45   48:46 12:12  33 F45-49  F# 476 St. Catharines ON 
 1130 Christina Garcia     47   48:47 12:12  34 F45-49  F# 477 Welland        ON 
 1131 Liesma Morris        56   48:49 12:13  29 F55-59  F# 478 Fort Erie      ON 
 1132 Andrew Maloney       31   48:51 12:13  91 M30-34  M# 654 St. Catharines ON 
 1133 Meegan Becker        36   48:53 12:14  60 F35-39  F# 479 Buffalo        NY 
 1134 Isabel Komornicki    43   48:55 12:14  57 F40-44  F# 480 Buffalo        NY 
 1135 Heather Eusanio      38   49:03 12:16  61 F35-39  F# 481 Marilla        NY 
 1136 Jaime Sutter         29   49:16 12:19  92 F25-29  F# 482 Buffalo        NY 
 1137 Matthew Reynolds     38   49:17 12:20  80 M35-39  M# 655 Coraopolis     PA 
 1138 Evan Reynolds         7   49:17 12:20   5 M01-09  M# 656 Coraopolis     PA 
 1139 John Steier          52   49:21 12:21  61 M50-54  M# 657 Albion         NY 
 1140 Jerry Sutter         36   49:27 12:22  81 M35-39  M# 658 Buffalo        NY 
 1141 Kelly Mergler        47   49:32 12:23  35 F45-49  F# 483 Cheektowaga    NY 
 1142 Jennifer MacDonald   42   49:32 12:23  58 F40-44  F# 484 Williamsville  NY 
 1143 Marisa Scroger       33   49:33 12:24  85 F30-34  F# 485 Buffalo        NY 
 1144 Christa Maier        74   49:36 12:24   3 F70-74  F# 486 Williamsville  NY 
 1145 Amanda Whyte         23   49:42 12:26  43 F20-24  F# 487 Tonawanda      NY 
 1146 Cheryl Manuel        44   49:43 12:26  59 F40-44  F# 488 Amherst        NY 
 1147 Casey Lafleur        31   49:46 12:27  86 F30-34  F# 489 Amherst        NY 
 1148 Judy Strathdee       67   49:54 12:29   6 F65-69  F# 490 Ridgeway       ON 
 1149 Jakob Cammarata      13   49:56 12:29   6 M13-14  M# 659 Buffalo        NY 
 1150 Erin Rathmann        36   50:13 12:34  62 F35-39  F# 491 West Seneca    NY 
 1151 Joseph Pagano        63   50:14 12:34  44 M60-64  M# 660 Tonawanda      NY 
 1152 Helen Pagano         57   50:14 12:34  30 F55-59  F# 492 Tonawanda      NY 
 1153 Sarah Kaufman        29   50:25 12:37  93 F25-29  F# 493 St. Catharines ON 
 1154 Lori Allan           38   50:44 12:41  63 F35-39  F# 494 Depew          NY 
 1155 Amy Swackhammer      39   50:46 12:42  64 F35-39  F# 495 Tonawanda      NY 
 1156 John Marciano        67   50:51 12:43  29 M65-69  M# 661 Amherst        NY 
 1157 Leah May             46   51:03 12:46  36 F45-49  F# 496 Alden          NY 
 1158 Liz Kerchoff         25   51:16 12:49  94 F25-29  F# 497 Williamsville  NY 
 1159 Alan Strathdee       71   51:17 12:50   7 M70-74  M# 662 Ridgeway       ON 
 1160 Leslie Wall          50   51:19 12:50  41 F50-54  F# 498 St. Catharines ON 
 1161 Melissa Witt         32   51:25 12:52  87 F30-34  F# 499 Buffalo        NY 
 1162 Jeremy Witt          31   51:26 12:52  92 M30-34  M# 663 Buffalo        NY 
 1163 Fran Rowe            75   51:31 12:53   1 F75-79  F# 500 Niagara Falls  NY 
 1164 Rebecca Simons       45   51:32 12:53  37 F45-49  F# 501 Buffalo        NY 
 1165 Jonathan Fogel       50   51:32 12:53  62 M50-54  M# 664 Buffalo        NY 
 1166 Russell Trippe       68   51:39 12:55  30 M65-69  M# 665 Grand Island   NY 
 1167 Ginny Krollman       60   51:41 12:56  10 F60-64  F# 502 Amherst        NY 
 1168 Juliet Marczak       41   51:45 12:57  60 F40-44  F# 503 Orchard Park   NY 
 1169 Sheri Lageman        43   51:51 12:58  61 F40-44  F# 504 Depew          NY 
 1170 Amanda Milazzo       25   52:14 13:04  95 F25-29  F# 505 Buffalo        NY 
 1171 Francis Chang        33   52:14 13:04  93 M30-34  M# 666 Buffalo        NY 
 1172 William Cretacci     41   52:15 13:04  59 M40-44  M# 667 Tonawanda      NY 
 1173 Anh Dao              31   52:15 13:04  88 F30-34  F# 506 Buffalo        NY 
 1174 Angie Lanzo          36   52:26 13:07  65 F35-39  F# 507 Buffalo        NY 
 1175 Christine Babin      32   52:28 13:07  89 F30-34  F# 508 Buffalo        NY 
 1176 Kevin Degnan         46   52:28 13:07  52 M45-49  M# 668 Kenmore        NY 
 1177 Mary Knott           55   52:30 13:08  31 F55-59  F# 509 Lake View      NY 
 1178 Edye Radice          78   52:38 13:10   2 F75-79  F# 510 Kenmore        NY 
 1179 Kelley Richardson    44   52:39 13:10  62 F40-44  F# 511 Tonawanda      NY 
 1180 Lesley Beninger      27   52:51 13:13  96 F25-29  F# 512 St. Catharines ON 
 1181 Alix Krzemien        29   52:54 13:14  97 F25-29  F# 513 Buffalo        NY 
 1182 Edna Hyer            81   53:21 13:21   1 F80-84  F# 514 South Wales    NY 
 1183 Valerie Dawson       63   53:25 13:22  11 F60-64  F# 515 Newfane        NY 
 1184 Rex Dawson           61   53:25 13:22  45 M60-64  M# 669 Newfane        NY 
 1185 P.J. McNaughton      68   53:32 13:23  31 M65-69  M# 670 Angola         NY 
 1186 Julie Porteus        25   54:17 13:35  98 F25-29  F# 516 Buffalo        NY 
 1187 Curtis Brickhouse    51   54:31 13:38  63 M50-54  M# 671 Buffalo        NY 
 1188 Tom Vossler          58   54:35 13:39  60 M55-59  M# 672 Buffalo        NY 
 1189 Ted Sullivan         83   54:45 13:42   5 M80-84  M# 673 Williamsville  NY 
 1190 Robert Nagle         77   57:01 14:16   5 M75-79  M# 674 Toronto        ON 
 1191 Paul Collier         72   57:05 14:17   8 M70-74  M# 675 Toronto        ON 
 1192 Wendi Hanger         78   57:07 14:17   3 F75-79  F# 517 Toronto        ON 
 1193 John Baun            69   58:09 14:33  32 M65-69  M# 676 Buffalo        NY 
 1194 Mary Baun            62   58:09 14:33  12 F60-64  F# 518 Buffalo        NY 
 1195 David Higgins        60   58:13 14:34  46 M60-64  M# 677 Toronto        ON 
 1196 James Kaney          67   58:20 14:35  33 M65-69  M# 678 Hamburg        NY 
 1197 Christina Bach       30   59:45 14:57  90 F30-34  F# 519 Buffalo        NY 
 1198 Kelly Weinrib        27   59:56 14:59  99 F25-29  F# 520 Kenmore        NY 
 1199 Robert Weinrib       56   59:57 15:00  61 M55-59  M# 679 Snyder         NY 
 1200 Purvi Sheth          28 1:00:08 15:02 100 F25-29  F# 521 Buffalo        NY 
 1201 Jerry Rivard         85 1:00:27 15:07   1 M85-89  M# 680 West Amherst   NY 
 1202 Alana Chazen         36 1:01:33 15:24  66 F35-39  F# 522 Amherst        NY 
 1203 Angela Rego          22 1:04:58 16:15  44 F20-24  F# 523 East Amherst   NY 
 1204 Jacob Braunscheidel  21 1:04:58 16:15  46 M20-24  M# 681 East Amherst   NY 
 1205 Tammy Dingeldey      28 1:05:10 16:18 101 F25-29  F# 524 Elma           NY 
 1206 Mary Tran             7 1:05:11 16:18   3 F01-09  F# 525 Fairport       NY 
 1207 Karen Tran           42 1:05:11 16:18  63 F40-44  F# 526 Fairport       NY 
 1208 Hai Tram             47 1:05:11 16:18  53 M45-49  M# 682 Fairport       NY 
 1209 Debbie Hoffert       53 1:05:39 16:25  42 F50-54  F# 527 Buffalo        NY 
 1210 Kristina Osswald     47 1:06:33 16:39  38 F45-49  F# 528 Cheektowaga    NY 
 1211 Carleen Yarington    54 1:08:06 17:02  43 F50-54  F# 529 Buffalo        NY 
 1212 Richard Sullivan     86 1:09:19 17:20   2 M85-89  M# 683 Buffalo        NY 
 1213 George Pendergast    74 1:14:44 18:41   9 M70-74  M# 684 Niagara Falls  NY 



               THE 35th ANNUAL SUBARU BUFFALO 4 MILE CHASE
                       Buffalo, NY    July 17, 2015

                

                           MONEY AWARD WINNERS

     NOTE:  NO DUPLICATION RULE - ELIGIBLE FOR HIGHEST CASH AWARD ONLY

    OPEN, US, AND MASTERS MONEY WINNERS DO NOT RECEIVE AGE GROUP AWARDS


              $$$$     OPEN MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $ 1000: Teshome Mekeonen      19   18:01  New York        NY 
       $  500: Eliud Ngetich         21   18:08  Jacksonville    FL 
       $  300: Yonas Mebrahtu        27   18:18  Eritrea            
       $  200: Ayela Megersa Feisa   27   18:44  New York        NY 


               $$$$     US MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  500: Fernando Cabada       33   18:40  Clovis          CA 
       $  300: Ahmed Osman           27   19:47  Flagstaff       AZ 
       $  200: John Beyer            31   20:32  Buffalo         NY 
       $  100: Jake Hayes            22   21:02  Cardington      OH 


            $$$$     MASTERS MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  600: Richard Kessio        41   19:28  Toledo          OH 
       $  300: Mark Andrews          44   20:46  Rochester       NY 
       $  250: Hector Rivera         44   21:10  Clifton         NJ 
       $  200: Derrick Jones         43   21:35  Henrietta       NY 


             $$$$     LOCAL MALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $   50: Steve Bohan           37   21:13  Boston          NY 



             $$$$     OPEN FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $ 1000: Mary Wacera           26   20:20  Lansing         MI 
       $  500: Cynthia Limo          25   20:20  Lansing         MI 
       $  300: Monicah Ngige         21   20:32  Lansing         MI 
       $  200: Etalemahu Habtewold   24   21:14  New York        NY 


              $$$$     US FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  500: Jessica Odorcic       34   22:13  Madison         OH 
       $  300: Laurel Leone          30   22:32  Minoa           NY 
       $  200: Danielle Groff        25   24:20  Rochester       NY 
       $  100: Jennifer Boerner      32   24:24  Cheektowaga     NY 


           $$$$     MASTERS FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $  600: Lioudmila Kortchagui  43   23:06  Markham         ON 
       $  300: Paula Wiltse          47   23:37  Brockville      ON 
       $  250: Heather Webster       41   24:22  Honeoye Falls   NY 
       $  200: Michelle Clarke       41   25:03  Toronto         ON 


            $$$$     LOCAL FEMALE PRIZE MONEY LISTING     $$$$
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        AWARD  NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       $   50: Brooke Adams          26   24:36  Randolph        NY 





---------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------
-----------------------
----------------
-------


AGE GROUP RESULTS


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   331 Casey Glynn            9   31:11  Buffalo              NY 
          2   380 Elliott Embow          5   32:04  Buffalo              NY 
          3   381 Alexander Glynn        9   32:05  Buffalo              NY 
          4   987 Liam Reynolds          7   42:16  Coraopolis           PA 
          5  1138 Evan Reynolds          7   49:17  Coraopolis           PA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   390 Timothy Rohrmoser     10   32:15  St. Catharines       ON 
          2   555 Ethan Hallett         12   34:49  Colden               NY 
          3   939 Jonathan Rohrmoser    12   41:27  St. Catharines       ON 
          4  1055 Joseph Cullen         12   45:06  Orchard Park         NY 
          5  1059 Sean Kane             12   45:13  Orchard Park         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   147 Gavin Robinson        14   26:46  Mount Gilead         OH 
          2   238 Patrick Petronsky     13   29:12  Blasdell             NY 
          3   283 Alexander Stoj        14   30:15  Amherst              NY 
          4   611 Luke Waterman         13   35:40  Springville          NY 
          5   869 Skyler Derose         14   40:00  Buffalo              NY 
          6  1149 Jakob Cammarata       13   49:56  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    13 Andrew Nebel          18   20:19  St. Catharines       ON 
          2    46 Jake Schmitz          19   22:17  Lancaster            NY 
          3    48 Kibrom Gebrehiwot     19   22:20  Buffalo              NY 
          4    62 Austin Hallabrin      17   23:23  Cardington           OH 
          5    68 AJ Joslin             19   23:46  Lockport             NY 
          6    70 Matthew Cormier       19   23:49  St. Catharines       ON 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     8 Moses Kipkosgei       23   18:57  Lansing              MI 
          2    12 Jeff Costen           23   20:19  Toronto              ON 
          3    29 Gabriel Bender        20   21:29  Buffalo              NY 
          4    31 Robert Swick          21   21:32  Buffalo              NY 
          5    34 Seamus Degan          20   21:39  Buffalo              NY 
          6    39 Timothy Metivier      24   21:47  Tonawanda            NY 
          7    42 Austin Groff          22   21:59  Rochester            NY 
          8    50 Galan Yousuf          23   22:30  Scarborough          ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     6 Josphat Kiptanui Too  29   18:51  Hebron               KY 
          2    18 Eric Bang             25   20:40  Toronto              ON 
          3    22 Kyle Fraser           28   21:06  Toronto              ON 
          4    26 Alex Green            26   21:19  Hamilton             ON 
          5    41 Dan Way               28   21:57  Toronto              ON 
          6    47 Andrew Pfeiffer       26   22:18  Blasdell             NY 
          7    59 Zachary Tomasik       26   23:14  Orchard Park         NY 
          8    60 John Gaffney          25   23:17  Rutherford           NJ 
          9    61 Peter Davidow         27   23:21  West Amherst         NY 
         10    65 Joseph Moberg         26   23:28  Wilson               NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     7 Julius Koskei         33   18:54  Hebron               KY 
          2    28 Peter Lovisek         31   21:28  Toronto              ON 
          3    30 Dino Montagna         33   21:31  Erie                 PA 
          4    37 Ross Bain             34   21:44  Toronto              ON 
          5    40 Ken Crawford          31   21:47  Buffalo              NY 
          6    52 Joel Clarke-Ames      34   22:35  Toronto              ON 
          7    64 Nate Page             32   23:27  Buffalo              NY 
          8    69 Andrew Lockwood       34   23:49  Toronto              ON 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     9 Linus Chumba          35   19:21  Santa Fe             NM 
          2    19 Michael Gill          37   20:44  Oakville             ON 
          3    27 Matt Kings            37   21:24  Brantford            ON 
          4    32 Dave Clark            35   21:33  Toronto              ON 
          5    38 Jay List              38   21:45  Holland              NY 
          6    55 Kenneth Wong          36   22:52  Toronto              ON 
          7    76 Peter Speight         35   24:19  Toronto              ON 
          8    86 John Sisting          38   24:40  Tonawanda            NY 
          9    93 Vishal Gupta          36   24:52  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    58 Anthony Cinotti       41   23:12  Akron                NY 
          2   121 Michael Moran         43   26:03  Toronto              ON 
          3   122 Jude McCadden         41   26:05  Kenmore              NY 
          4   123 James Lonergan        44   26:06  Buffalo              NY 
          5   131 Robert McRae          42   26:18  Guelph               ON 
          6   144 Kevin Pyc             40   26:36  Depew                NY 
          7   153 Timothy Callan        43   26:59  Kenmore              NY 
          8   199 Charles Anderson      41   28:15  Grand Island         NY 
          9   216 James White           41   28:31  East Aurora          NY 
         10   224 Shaunessy Ryan        41   28:51  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    44 Joseph Ekuom          45   22:16  Kingston             NY 
          2    45 Jim Park              48   22:17  Buffalo              NY 
          3    88 Brock Davis           47   24:43  Brockville           ON 
          4    89 Brian Fraser          45   24:47  Aurora               NY 
          5   118 Sean Mcdonald         48   25:54  Buffalo              NY 
          6   137 Steven Patterson      49   26:31  Cattaraugus          NY 
          7   164 Mike Depue            46   27:23  Orchard Park         NY 
          8   201 Robert Krug           46   28:16  Buffalo              NY 
          9   232 Mark Lawrence         46   29:04  Boston               NY 
         10   234 Niall Majury          49   29:08  Belfast              IR 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    54 Jose Fuentes          50   22:51  Hamilton             ON 
          2    63 Vasitiy Zverev        52   23:26  Hebrom               KY 
          3    82 Jeffrey Brison        51   24:37  Kingston             ON 
          4    99 Steve Mikos           52   25:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
          5   102 Bill Maloney          52   25:29  Buffalo              NY 
          6   115 Scott Gill            53   25:50  Perry Twp.           OH 
          7   126 Norman Nieminen       52   26:11  Tonawanda            NY 
          8   129 Dennis West           54   26:14  Mount Gilead         OH 
          9   132 Steve Fisher          51   26:23  Stoney Creek         ON 
         10   135 Michael Schmidt       53   26:30  Sanborn              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    72 Robert Campbell       55   24:00  Toronto              ON 
          2    73 Charlie Andrews       58   24:05  Rochester            NY 
          3   109 Gary Radford          58   25:42  Cicero               NY 
          4   117 Paul Noe              55   25:53  East Amherst         NY 
          5   125 David MacVittie       58   26:11  Williamsville        NY 
          6   140 Sam Legierski         56   26:34  Buffalo              NY 
          7   141 Rick Royce            56   26:35  Kingston             ON 
          8   160 Kevin Woodruff        57   27:19  Barker               NY 
          9   182 Mike Sayers           56   27:50  Brockport            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   151 Ted Paget             64   26:50  Niagara Falls        ON 
          2   168 Donald Spencer        64   27:29  Castile              NY 
          3   193 John Feroleto         61   28:08  Buffalo              NY 
          4   219 Richard Deren         60   28:39  Blasdell             NY 
          5   311 Thomas Lansing        60   30:50  West Amherst         NY 
          6   327 Dick Hall             63   31:06  Lewiston             NY 
          7   358 Tim Uuksulainen       64   31:43  Toronto              ON 
          8   360 Hawk Pereyma          62   31:43  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   170 Tony Gingello         68   27:35  Rochester            NY 
          2   205 Harry O'Hara          66   28:21  Fredonia             NY 
          3   277 George McMenemy       66   30:02  Burlington           ON 
          4   285 Charles Rice          66   30:21  Lakewood             NY 
          5   413 Joseph Jakovac        68   32:35  Newmarket            ON 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   455 Michael Williams, Sr  74   33:13  West Valley          NY 
          2   480 Bill Harden           73   33:39  Buffalo              NY 
          3   706 Larry Ammon           70   37:17  Orchard Park         NY 
          4   807 Kenneth Gordon        73   38:56  Hamburg              NY 
          5   854 Charles Sawyer        71   39:38  Hamburg              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   425 Robert Glazier        76   32:43  Toronto              ON 
          2   620 Bill Steffenhagen     75   36:01  Franklinville        NY 
          3   916 Ron Fancher           79   40:45  Batavia              NY 
          4  1054 Patrick Delaney       76   45:03  Depew                NY 
          5  1190 Robert Nagle          77   57:01  Toronto              ON 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1  1038 Bob Archibald         83   44:06  Fayetteville         PA 
          2  1039 Richard Graves        82   44:10  Etobicoke            ON 
          3  1061 Charles Haendiges     82   45:19  Arcade               NY 
          4  1066 Jack Matheson         83   45:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
          5  1189 Ted Sullivan          83   54:45  Williamsville        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1  1201 Jerry Rivard          85 1:00:27  West Amherst         NY 
          2  1212 Richard Sullivan      86 1:09:19  Buffalo              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   960 Ellen Burke            7   41:47  Orchard Park         NY 
          2   961 Sophia Burke           9   41:47  Orchard Park         NY 
          3  1206 Mary Tran              7 1:05:11  Fairport             NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   572 Sasha Badner          10   35:06  Brooklyn             NY 
          2   578 McKenzie Walker       11   35:12  Buffalo              NY 
          3  1012 Sierra Geiger         12   43:08  Hamburg              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   376 Eva Scarpa            14   31:57  East Aurora          NY 
          2   570 Jadyn Shipman         14   35:02  Mount Gilead         OH 
          3   673 Emma Jennings         13   36:46  Amherst              NY 
          4   824 Olivia Zanelli        14   39:12  Orchard Park         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    36 Abigael Wanjiku       18   21:42  Lansing              MI 
          2   143 Paige Kobe            16   26:36  Toronto              ON 
          3   157 Jenna Shipman         17   27:12  Mount Gilead         OH 
          4   169 Kelly Bochnewetch     19   27:32  Burt                 NY 
          5   242 Hannah Bush           16   29:17  Edison               OH 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   119 Lizzy Mahoney         23   25:56  Buffalo              NY 
          2   145 Nicole Mehlman        24   26:42  West Amherst         NY 
          3   309 Marguerite Zaepfel    22   30:46  Gasport              NY 
          4   323 Kaylee Zak            20   31:00  Orchard Park         NY 
          5   340 Charlotte Heavern     23   31:21  Hamburg              NY 
          6   361 Lauren Williams       23   31:44  Amherst              NY 
          7   369 Rebecca Dise          24   31:52  Kenmore              NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    35 Lilian Mariita        27   21:40  Hebron               KY 
          2    96 Laura McLean          28   25:07  Toronto              ON 
          3   111 Mollie Catalano       29   25:45  Kenmore              NY 
          4   113 Caitlin Donohue       29   25:48  Buffalo              NY 
          5   124 Kerri Andreas         29   26:09  Toronto              ON 
          6   181 Casey Kelly           29   27:49  Elma                 NY 
          7   183 Lindsay Heron         26   27:50  Amherst              NY 
          8   188 Melanie Bullard       27   27:59  Buffalo              NY 
          9   255 Siobhan Maloney       25   29:39  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   133 Katie Chaput          30   26:23  Lawrenceville        NJ 
          2   280 Deanna Zoerb          34   30:08  Holland              NY 
          3   298 Phoebe Anderson       32   30:37  London               EN 
          4   308 Tiffany Knarr         30   30:45  Depew                NY 
          5   310 Theresa Caber         31   30:47  Hamburg              NY 
          6   320 Brianne Toal          32   30:59  Buffalo              NY 
          7   335 Jen Schwetze          32   31:14  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    49 Tatiana Aryasova      35   22:29  Hebrom               KY 
          2    66 Lyndsay Tessier       37   23:36  Toronto              ON 
          3   103 Carrie Wert           37   25:30  Buffalo              NY 
          4   116 Deb Chmielowiec       38   25:51  South Wales          NY 
          5   134 Sheri Leiser          36   26:30  Williamsville        NY 
          6   148 Mary Lawrence         37   26:47  Boston               NY 
          7   215 Lisa Ferraro          38   28:30  Getzville            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   136 Katie Harvey          42   26:31  Williamsville        NY 
          2   174 Lisa Donlon           42   27:40  Buffalo              NY 
          3   198 Michelle Brady        42   28:14  Guelph               ON 
          4   225 Kathleen Borowiak     44   28:54  Buffalo              NY 
          5   252 Joy Janzen            42   29:32  Niagara On The Lake  ON 
          6   275 Rebecca Murphy        42   30:01  Buffalo              NY 
          7   291 Molly Boutillette     44   30:27  Olean                NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   108 Anne Byrne            49   25:40  Toronto              ON 
          2   165 Audra Naujokas-Knapp  45   27:24  Rochester            NY 
          3   194 Xin Xu                45   28:08  Hamilton             ON 
          4   228 Elizabeth Randell     48   28:56  Buffalo              NY 
          5   278 Nancy Duke            49   30:03  Amherst              NY 
          6   575 Kristin Jacobsen      45   35:11  Lewiston             NY 
          7   603 Kelly Ball            47   35:37  Buffalo              NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   208 Carol Bischoff        51   28:23  Rochester            NY 
          2   272 Chris Baldoni         52   29:57  Idron                FR 
          3   294 Jeanne Chairmonte     51   30:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
          4   371 Catherine Nugent Pan  50   31:54  Buffalo              NY 
          5   407 Carol Flaherty        53   32:28  East Aurora          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   243 Annette Celestini     56   29:18  St. Catharines       ON 
          2   276 Mary White            55   30:01  Syracuse             NY 
          3   372 Lynda Deboer          55   31:55  Etobicoke            ON 
          4   396 Ann Marie Coleman     57   32:20  Elma                 NY 
          5   406 Brenda Maher          59   32:27  Vineland             ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   287 Brigitte Soltiz       60   30:23  Alden                NY 
          2   646 Deb Kehoe             63   36:21  St. Catharines       ON 
          3   703 Kathleen Wiltrout     63   37:16  Lancaster            NY 
          4   736 Sandy Trampert        60   37:37  Orchard Park         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   503 Lynda McGuire         67   33:57  Scottsville          NY 
          2   531 Noreen McAllister     65   34:20  Hamburg              NY 
          3   765 Linda Gerbec          67   38:20  West Amherst         NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1   750 Rona Ashton           71   37:59  Ridgeway             ON 
          2   828 Ann Bird              70   39:18  Grimsby              ON 
          3  1144 Christa Maier         74   49:36  Williamsville        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1  1163 Fran Rowe             75   51:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
          2  1178 Edye Radice           78   52:38  Kenmore              NY 
          3  1192 Wendi Hanger          78   57:07  Toronto              ON 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1  1182 Edna Hyer             81   53:21  South Wales          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------





               THE 35th ANNUAL SUBARU BUFFALO 4 MILE CHASE
                       Buffalo, NY    July 17, 2015

                
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            COUPLES TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   49:40 BYRNE-CAMPBELL                (  24:50)
========================================
  1    24:00  Robert Campbell      
  2    25:40  Anne Byrne           

  2.   50:03 MEHLMAN-DAVIDOW               (  25:02)
========================================
  1    23:21  Peter Davidow        
  2    26:42  Nicole Mehlman       

  3.   51:29 KNAPP-ANDREWS                 (  25:45)
========================================
  1    24:05  Charlie Andrews      
  2    27:24  Audra Naujokas-Knapp 

  4.   54:05 BISCHOFF-RADFORD              (  27:03)
========================================
  1    25:42  Gary Radford         
  2    28:23  Carol Bischoff       

  5.   54:32 GUELPH VICTORS                (  27:16)
========================================
  1    26:18  Robert McRae         
  2    28:14  Michelle Brady       

  6.   58:41 JOY & STEVE JANZEN            (  29:21)
========================================
  1    29:09  Steve Janzen         
  2    29:32  Joy Janzen           

  7.   59:48 TEAM JELLYSHARK               (  29:54)
========================================
  1    29:48  Mike Soltiz          
  2    30:00  Alice Hallahan       

  8. 1:02:58 GRAHAM                        (  31:29)
========================================
  1    28:45  Jack Graham          
  2    34:13  Katie Graham         

  9. 1:04:17 GORDON'S RUNNING CLUB         (  32:09)
========================================
  1    27:09  Alex Rossbach        
  2    37:08  Robin Maloney        

 10. 1:04:52 SUPER AWESOME VILLIANS FOREVER(  32:26)
========================================
  1    31:51  Lauren Angelucci     
  2    33:01  Kristopher Dunaway   

 11. 1:06:35 DOXWHOPPER                    (  33:18)
========================================
  1    30:52  Paul Doxbeck         
  2    35:43  Molly Sprague        

 12. 1:07:25 25 AND COUNTING               (  33:43)
========================================
  1    31:02  Kim Engstrom         
  2    36:23  Nancy Engstrom       

 13. 1:08:51 CAPALBO                       (  34:26)
========================================
  1    28:54  Chris Capalbo        
  2    39:57  Amy Capalbo          

 14. 1:08:55 MOOSEHEAD                     (  34:28)
========================================
  1    29:14  Chris Probst         
  2    39:41  Joanne Probst        

 15. 1:10:03 JCWAGNER                      (  35:02)
========================================
  1    32:27  Josiah Wagner        
  2    37:36  Chelsea Wagner       

 16. 1:12:01 ROCHFORD                      (  36:01)
========================================
  1    34:54  Heather Wolf-Rochford 
  2    37:07  Brian Rochford       

 17. 1:13:39 KAMELA                        (  36:50)
========================================
  1    35:12  Ed Kamela            
  2    38:27  Laura Kamela         

 18. 1:13:46 THE CARPS                     (  36:53)
========================================
  1    36:53  Laura Carpenter      
  2    36:53  David Carpenter      

 19. 1:14:44 ALLIGATOR PIE                 (  37:22)
========================================
  1    36:06  Jason Shultz         
  2    38:38  Carey Killion        

 20. 1:19:31 RAYMOND                       (  39:46)
========================================
  1    38:57  Susan Raymond        
  2    40:34  Anthony Raymond      

 21. 1:19:41 TEAM PI                       (  39:51)
========================================
  1    37:56  Barbara Smith        
  2    41:45  Joshua Bruce         

 22. 1:23:09 LAPSBMX                       (  41:35)
========================================
  1    36:44  Steve Lapsley        
  2    46:25  Christina Lapsley    

 23. 1:24:00 DYNAMIC ELLIS DUO             (  42:00)
========================================
  1    42:00  Brittany Ellis       
  2    42:00  Brian Ellis          

 24. 1:31:48 HALEY                         (  45:54)
========================================
  1    43:46  Liz Haley            
  2    48:02  Joe Haley            

 25. 1:33:38 BROWN                         (  46:49)
========================================
  1    46:49  Ryan Brown           
  2    46:49  Dawn Brown           

 26. 1:38:43 SUTTER                        (  49:22)
========================================
  1    49:16  Jaime Sutter         
  2    49:27  Jerry Sutter         

 27. 1:56:18 BAUN                          (  58:09)
========================================
  1    58:09  John Baun            
  2    58:09  Mary Baun