BUFFALO SUBARU CHASE -- BUFFALO, NEW YORK -- JULY 17th, 2009 RESULTS


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name             Town                 Time     Pace        InGroup   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Demesse Tefera       Silver Spring MD     0:18:16  0:04:34     1/M25-29   1/M
2. Abraham Ng'etich     Mount Vernon NY      0:18:39  0:04:40     2/M25-29   2/M
3. Moses Macharia       Hamilton ON          0:18:42  0:04:40     1/M35-39   3/M
4. Kyle Heath           Syracuse NY          0:18:45  0:04:41     1/M20-24   4/M
5. Anthony Gallo        Flagstaff AZ         0:18:54  0:04:44     3/M25-29   5/M
6. Mouchine Outaleb     Baltimore MD         0:19:15  0:04:49     1/M30-34   6/M
7. Aaron Rowe           Painsville OH        0:19:23  0:04:51     4/M25-29   7/M
8. Alan Wagnor          Huntington PA        0:19:27  0:04:52     5/M25-29   8/M
9. El Arbi Khattabi     West Chester PA      0:19:31  0:04:53     1/M40-44   9/M
10. Chris Muldoon        Tonawanda NY        0:19:34  0:04:54     6/M25-29  10/M
11. Rondell Ruff         Ann Arbor MI        0:19:43  0:04:56     7/M25-29  11/M
12. Mark Andrews         Rochester NY        0:19:57  0:04:59     2/M35-39  12/M
13. Steve Boyd           Kingston ON         0:20:03  0:05:01     1/M45-49  13/M
14. Charlie Kern         Elmhurst IL         0:20:03  0:05:01     2/M40-44  14/M
15. Chris Walters        Tonawanda NY        0:20:15  0:05:04     2/M20-24  15/M
16. James Derick         Big Flats NY        0:20:30  0:05:07     3/M40-44  16/M
17. Bryan Baumgartner    Edinboro PA         0:20:34  0:05:09     1/M15-19  17/M
18. Steve Bohan          Boston NY           0:20:37  0:05:09     2/M30-34  18/M
19. Derrick Jones        Henrietta NY        0:20:37  0:05:09     3/M35-39  19/M
20. Jane Murage          Royersford PA       0:20:39  0:05:10     1/F20-24   1/F
21. Deba Buzunesh        Bronx NY            0:20:43  0:05:11     2/F20-24   2/F
22. Mike Gillis          North Tonawanda NY  0:20:50  0:05:13     3/M20-24  20/M
23. Jim Mollosky         Amherst NY          0:20:55  0:05:14     3/M30-34  21/M
24. Gideon Mutisya       Eufala AL           0:21:01  0:05:15     4/M40-44  22/M
25. Scott Bagley         Pittsford NY        0:21:03  0:05:16     2/M45-49  23/M
26. Eric Boyce           Bergen NY           0:21:11  0:05:18     8/M25-29  24/M
27. Mike Heitzenrater    East Amherst NY     0:21:19  0:05:20     4/M30-34  25/M
28. Robert Radlich       Cheektowaga NY      0:21:28  0:05:22     2/M15-19  26/M
29. Brian Stern          Kirtland OH         0:21:30  0:05:23     5/M40-44  27/M
30. Twanta Craig         Amherst NY          0:21:44  0:05:26     5/M30-34  28/M
31. Josh Demars          Buffalo NY          0:21:44  0:05:26     4/M20-24  29/M
32. Meskerem Legesse     Ethiopia            0:21:48  0:05:27     3/F20-24   3/F
33. Caroline Chepkorir   Royersford PA       0:21:49  0:05:27     4/F20-24   4/F
34. Darren Weldrick      Toronto ON          0:21:50  0:05:28     4/M35-39  30/M
35. Jose Fuentes         Hamilton ON         0:21:53  0:05:28     6/M40-44  31/M
36. Rusty Edwards        Buffalo NY          0:21:53  0:05:28     9/M25-29  32/M
37. Emily Tallen         Kingston ON         0:21:55  0:05:29     1/F25-29   5/F
38. Conor McNally        Amherst NY          0:22:13  0:05:33     3/M15-19  33/M
39. Laurel Burdick       Manlius NY          0:22:16  0:05:34     5/F20-24   6/F
40. Jeffrey Brison       Kingston ON         0:22:17  0:05:34     3/M45-49  34/M
41. Scott Simon          Depew NY            0:22:29  0:05:37     5/M35-39  35/M
42. Curtis Desroche      Toronto ON          0:22:33  0:05:38     7/M40-44  36/M
43. Sam Monaco           Barker NY           0:22:40  0:05:40     6/M30-34  37/M
44. Paula Wiltse         Brockville ON       0:22:41  0:05:40     1/F40-44   7/F
45. Anthony Cinotti      Akron NY            0:22:42  0:05:40     6/M35-39  38/M
46. Erik Uuksulainen     Seneca Falls NY     0:22:42  0:05:40     5/M20-24  39/M
47. Lori Kingsley        Wysox PA            0:22:47  0:05:42     2/F40-44   8/F
48. Gary Lantinen        Gasport NY          0:22:54  0:05:43     1/M50-54  40/M
49. Scott Bickham        Corning NY          0:22:59  0:05:45     8/M40-44  41/M
50. Raymond Collado      Buffalo NY          0:23:01  0:05:45    10/M25-29  42/M
51. Allison Carr         West Seneca NY      0:23:02  0:05:46     1/F30-34   9/F
52. Alex Lennert         Lockport NY         0:23:12  0:05:48     4/M15-19  43/M
53. Patrick Occhino      Buffalo NY          0:23:15  0:05:49     4/M45-49  44/M
54. Matthew Calverley    Bozeman MT          0:23:17  0:05:49     7/M35-39  45/M
55. David Welby          West Seneca NY      0:23:22  0:05:50    11/M25-29  46/M
56. Maura Frauenhofer    Williamsville NY    0:23:24  0:05:51     6/F20-24  10/F
57. Alex Farrell         North Tonawanda NY  0:23:27  0:05:52     5/M15-19  47/M
58. Scott Lockhart       Niagara Falls ON    0:23:31  0:05:53     5/M45-49  48/M
59. Mark Kiteley         Toronto ON          0:23:34  0:05:53     7/M30-34  49/M
60. Bill Maloney         Buffalo NY          0:23:37  0:05:54     6/M45-49  50/M
61. Jennifer Acker       Cheektowaga NY      0:23:41  0:05:55     2/F25-29  11/F
62. Matthew Latawiec     West Seneca NY      0:23:42  0:05:55     6/M20-24  51/M
63. Christopher Occhino  Buffalo NY          0:23:47  0:05:57     8/M35-39  52/M
64. Jordan Goff          Lockport NY         0:23:50  0:05:57     7/M20-24  53/M
65. Ron Snavely          Niagara Falls NY    0:23:51  0:05:58     9/M40-44  54/M
66. Ken Moosengoose      Kenmore NY          0:24:03  0:06:01     7/M45-49  55/M
67. Guy George           Amherst NY          0:24:04  0:06:01     2/M50-54  56/M
68. Pete Cerny           Cheektowaga NY      0:24:09  0:06:02     8/M30-34  57/M
69. Tony Dolce           Jamestown NY        0:24:09  0:06:02     8/M45-49  58/M
70. Ian Renfrew          Kitchener ON        0:24:12  0:06:03     9/M45-49  59/M
71. Brian Richards       Stoney Creek ON     0:24:27  0:06:07     1/M60-64  60/M
72. Raymond Gaffney      Wilson NY           0:24:32  0:06:08    10/M45-49  61/M
73. Ted Paget            Niagara Falls ON    0:24:33  0:06:08     1/M55-59  62/M
74. Gary Addison         St. Catharines ON   0:24:38  0:06:09    11/M45-49  63/M
75. Seamus Degan         Buffalo NY          0:24:39  0:06:10     1/M13-14  64/M
76. Jason Shaw           Mount Albert ON     0:24:40  0:06:10    12/M45-49  65/M
77. Thomas Sass          Cheektowaga NY      0:24:42  0:06:10     9/M35-39  66/M
78. Kenneth Grzebinski   Cheektowaga NY      0:24:43  0:06:11     3/M50-54  67/M
79. Stephen Suchan       Cheektowaga NY      0:24:47  0:06:12     4/M50-54  68/M
80. Angela Kudla         Lockport NY         0:24:50  0:06:12     7/F20-24  12/F
81. Matt Hellerer        Buffalo NY          0:24:55  0:06:14     5/M50-54  69/M
82. Mike Bown            Hamilton ON         0:24:56  0:06:14    10/M35-39  70/M
83. Ryan Lamb            Appleton NY         0:25:01  0:06:15     6/M15-19  71/M
84. Matthew Dore         Buffalo NY          0:25:07  0:06:17     9/M30-34  72/M
85. Steve Carnduff       North Tonawanda NY  0:25:07  0:06:17     7/M15-19  73/M
86. Glenn Laderer        North Tonawanda NY  0:25:12  0:06:18    10/M40-44  74/M
87. Jeffrey Watkins      Lockport NY         0:25:15  0:06:19     2/M55-59  75/M
88. Brock Davis          Brockville ON       0:25:19  0:06:20    11/M40-44  76/M
89. Ludovic Raymond      Buffalo NY          0:25:20  0:06:20    10/M30-34  77/M
90. Brian McElroy        Buffalo NY          0:25:24  0:06:21    13/M45-49  78/M
91. Nate Charvella       Amherst NY          0:25:28  0:06:22    11/M35-39  79/M
92. Robert Welsh         Toronto ON          0:25:30  0:06:22    12/M40-44  80/M
93. Thomas Bakula        North Tonawanda NY  0:25:30  0:06:22     3/M55-59  81/M
94. Mike Balent          Sanborn NY          0:25:33  0:06:23    12/M25-29  82/M
95. Angela Jarvela       Batavia NY          0:25:33  0:06:23     1/F15-19  13/F
96. Margarita Sviajina   Kingston ON         0:25:39  0:06:25     1/F35-39  14/F
97. Billy Galetto        Spencerport NY      0:25:42  0:06:26     2/M13-14  83/M
98. Mike Power           Hamilton ON         0:25:44  0:06:26    14/M45-49  84/M
99. Scott Pieri          Buffalo NY          0:25:44  0:06:26    13/M40-44  85/M
100. Jim Figler           Grand Island NY     0:25:49  0:06:27    15/M45-49  86/M
101. Michael Moore        Lackawanna NY       0:25:51  0:06:28    13/M25-29  87/M
102. Michelle Fox         Cheektowaga NY      0:25:51  0:06:28     3/F25-29  15/F
103. Christian Ciesiulka  Depew NY            0:25:52  0:06:28     8/M15-19  88/M
104. Renee Kazukiewicz    East Aurora NY      0:25:56  0:06:29     2/F30-34  16/F
105. Brenda Spillman      Buffalo NY          0:25:58  0:06:29     3/F40-44  17/F
106. Kiefer Uuksulainen   Seneca Falls NY     0:25:58  0:06:29     9/M15-19  89/M
107. John Mangione        East Amherst NY     0:25:59  0:06:30    16/M45-49  90/M
108. Jennifer Boerner     Amherst NY          0:26:00  0:06:30     4/F25-29  18/F
109. Donald Spencer       Castile NY          0:26:06  0:06:31     4/M55-59  91/M
110. Frederick Robbins    Stouffville ON      0:26:08  0:06:32     6/M50-54  92/M
111. Sean Bermingham      Hamburg NY          0:26:09  0:06:32    14/M40-44  93/M
112. Verdall Cole         Buffalo NY          0:26:10  0:06:32    10/M15-19  94/M
113. Susan Ballard        East Amherst NY     0:26:11  0:06:33     1/F45-49  19/F
114. Paul Rath            West Seneca NY      0:26:12  0:06:33    15/M40-44  95/M
115. Adam Niziol          Lancaster NY        0:26:15  0:06:34    14/M25-29  96/M
116. Myra MacDonald       Kingston ON         0:26:18  0:06:34     1/F50-54  20/F
117. James Lonergan       Buffalo NY          0:26:19  0:06:35    12/M35-39  97/M
118. Patrick O'Neill      Niagara On The ON   0:26:20  0:06:35     5/M55-59  98/M
119. Jordan Gibson        Grand Island NY     0:26:22  0:06:35    11/M15-19  99/M
120. Steve Fisher         Stoney Creek ON     0:26:22  0:06:35    17/M45-49 100/M
121. Joseph Subjeck       Williamsville NY    0:26:23  0:06:36     8/M20-24 101/M
122. Michael Szyprowski   Grand Island NY     0:26:25  0:06:36    15/M25-29 102/M
123. Scott Cooling        Oakville ON         0:26:25  0:06:36     6/M55-59 103/M
124. Fredrick Kim         Williamsville NY    0:26:28  0:06:37    13/M35-39 104/M
125. Katie Schmitt        Orchard Park NY     0:26:28  0:06:37     5/F25-29  21/F
126. Larry Hoo            Brantford ON        0:26:34  0:06:38     7/M55-59 105/M
127. Paul Persia          Batavia NY          0:26:36  0:06:39     8/M55-59 106/M
128. David Sheridan       Hamilton ON         0:26:40  0:06:40     1/M65-69 107/M
129. Melanie Bullard      Kenmore NY          0:26:42  0:06:41     8/F20-24  22/F
130. Michael Harrison     Orchard Park NY     0:26:46  0:06:42     2/M60-64 108/M
131. Gary Edwards         Brantford ON        0:26:50  0:06:42    18/M45-49 109/M
132. Carolyn Corgel       Springville NY      0:26:51  0:06:43     2/F50-54  23/F
133. Robert Shellington   Brantford ON        0:26:54  0:06:43     9/M55-59 110/M

134. Mark Gunther         East Aurora NY      0:26:55  0:06:44     7/M50-54 111/M
135. Sarah Krolick        Arcade NY           0:26:56  0:06:44     2/F15-19  24/F
136. Courtney Laderer     North Tonawanda NY  0:26:56  0:06:44     1/F13-14  25/F
137. Richard Deren        Blasdell NY         0:26:56  0:06:44     8/M50-54 112/M
138. Robert Krug          Buffalo NY          0:26:57  0:06:44    16/M40-44 113/M
139. Terry Mahr           Oregon OH           0:26:57  0:06:44     1/F60-64  26/F
140. Jim Maliszewski      Lancaster NY        0:27:02  0:06:46     9/M50-54 114/M
141. Richard Zielinski    Buffalo NY          0:27:04  0:06:46    10/M50-54 115/M
142. Steve Wright         Stevensville ON     0:27:04  0:06:46    17/M40-44 116/M
143. Jeffery Richards     Williamsville NY    0:27:04  0:06:46    14/M35-39 117/M
144. Tom Kapturowski      Cheektowaga NY      0:27:04  0:06:46    18/M40-44 118/M
145. Jeffrey Mitri        Buffalo NY          0:27:05  0:06:46    16/M25-29 119/M
146. Bill McMullen        Batavia NY          0:27:14  0:06:48    10/M55-59 120/M
147. Douglas Stelmach     Boston NY           0:27:16  0:06:49    19/M45-49 121/M
148. Abigail Benson       Elma NY             0:27:19  0:06:50     3/F15-19  27/F
149. Brian Serwicki       Orchard Park NY     0:27:24  0:06:51    17/M25-29 122/M
150. Gregg Piechota       Allegany NY         0:27:24  0:06:51    11/M30-34 123/M
151. Andrew Hoerner       Orchard Park NY     0:27:25  0:06:51    18/M25-29 124/M
152. Russ Doyle           Hamilton ON         0:27:26  0:06:51    19/M40-44 125/M
153. James Szakacs        Grand Island NY     0:27:27  0:06:52    20/M45-49 126/M
154. Greg Rohall          Buffalo NY          0:27:28  0:06:52    20/M40-44 127/M
155. David Paonessa, Jr   Lewiston NY         0:27:29  0:06:52     9/M20-24 128/M
156. Adam Woods           Guelph ON           0:27:30  0:06:52    15/M35-39 129/M
157. Dean Cruikshank      Niagara Falls ON    0:27:31  0:06:53    21/M45-49 130/M
158. Greg Canfield        Amherst NY          0:27:35  0:06:54    19/M25-29 131/M
159. Gregory Hint         Lakeview NY         0:27:37  0:06:54    10/M20-24 132/M
160. Paul Marchetti       Lakeview NY         0:27:39  0:06:55    20/M25-29 133/M
161. Gregory Mitri        Buffalo NY          0:27:41  0:06:55    12/M30-34 134/M
162. Mark Sorensen        Hamilton ON         0:27:42  0:06:55    21/M40-44 135/M
163. John Feroleto        Buffalo NY          0:27:43  0:06:56    11/M55-59 136/M
164. Melina Buck          Buffalo NY          0:27:45  0:06:56     9/F20-24  28/F
165. James Campbell       St. Catharines ON   0:27:45  0:06:56    22/M45-49 137/M
166. Joseph Wetzel        Buffalo NY          0:27:48  0:06:57    11/M20-24 138/M
167. Tim Uuksulainen      Seneca Falls NY     0:27:48  0:06:57    12/M55-59 139/M
168. Chris Dressel        Buffalo NY          0:27:49  0:06:57    12/M20-24 140/M
169. Joseph Drees         Tonawanda NY        0:27:50  0:06:57    21/M25-29 141/M
170. Ryan Martineau       Niagara Falls NY    0:27:50  0:06:57    13/M20-24 142/M
171. John Taylor          Cambridge ON        0:27:52  0:06:58    11/M50-54 143/M
172. Matthew Mandiak      Buffalo NY          0:27:53  0:06:58    22/M25-29 144/M
173. Sabrina Baskerville  Hamburg NY          0:27:55  0:06:59     2/F35-39  29/F
174. Kevin Bosiacki       Lake View NY        0:27:56  0:06:59    16/M35-39 145/M
175. Chris Rath           Eden NY             0:27:57  0:06:59    17/M35-39 146/M
176. Jeanne Chiarmonte    North Tonawanda NY  0:27:58  0:06:59     2/F45-49  30/F
177. Richard Greidanus    Ancaster ON         0:27:59  0:07:00    12/M50-54 147/M
178. Joseph Gould         Buffalo NY          0:28:01  0:07:00    23/M25-29 148/M
179. Jennifer Vacanti     Niagara Falls NY    0:28:01  0:07:00    10/F20-24  31/F
180. Douglas Cline        Hamburg NY          0:28:01  0:07:00    18/M35-39 149/M
181. Mark Gambel          Kent NY             0:28:03  0:07:01    23/M45-49 150/M
182. Norman Nieminen      Tonawanda NY        0:28:04  0:07:01    24/M45-49 151/M
183. Andrew Krause        Buffalo NY          0:28:05  0:07:01    24/M25-29 152/M
184. Stephen Kutis        Niagara Falls NY    0:28:07  0:07:02    19/M35-39 153/M
185. Brian Brinkworth     Amherst NY          0:28:08  0:07:02    22/M40-44 154/M
186. Brett Cotton         West Amherst NY     0:28:09  0:07:02    14/M20-24 155/M
187. Christopher Whitcomb Buffalo NY          0:28:09  0:07:02    15/M20-24 156/M
188. Mark Musolino        North Tonawanda NY  0:28:11  0:07:03    20/M35-39 157/M
189. Joel Wilson          Lockport NY         0:28:13  0:07:03    16/M20-24 158/M
190. Kumi Alderman        Knoxville TN        0:28:14  0:07:03     3/F45-49  32/F
191. Matthew English      Buffalo NY          0:28:16  0:07:04    25/M25-29 159/M
192. Eric Shemkovitz      Orchard Park NY     0:28:19  0:07:05    21/M35-39 160/M
193. Scott Webb           Fort Erie ON        0:28:19  0:07:05    23/M40-44 161/M
194. Rick Walter          Williamsville NY    0:28:19  0:07:05    25/M45-49 162/M
195. NO NAME                                  0:28:21  0:07:05     1/         1/ 
196. William Lavigne      Amherst NY          0:28:22  0:07:05    13/M50-54 163/M
197. Caleb Johnson        Orchard Park NY     0:28:23  0:07:06     1/M10-12 164/M
198. Timothy Frawley      West Amherst NY     0:28:23  0:07:06    24/M40-44 165/M
199. Allison Bartkowiak   Lockport NY         0:28:23  0:07:06     4/F15-19  33/F
200. Ryan Caster          West Seneca NY      0:28:26  0:07:07    26/M25-29 166/M
201. John Woods           Guelph ON           0:28:30  0:07:07     3/M60-64 167/M
202. Victor Gnozzo        Tonawanda NY        0:28:31  0:07:08    13/M30-34 168/M
203. Haley Rice           Kenmore NY          0:28:33  0:07:08     5/F15-19  34/F
204. Patricia Hilbert     Kenmore NY          0:28:34  0:07:09     3/F35-39  35/F
205. Patrick Flaherty     Buffalo NY          0:28:35  0:07:09    25/M40-44 169/M
206. Jordan Thomas        Buffalo NY          0:28:35  0:07:09    14/M30-34 170/M
207. Mike Kelly           Niagara On The ON   0:28:36  0:07:09    15/M30-34 171/M
208. Amanda Skorupski     Buffalo NY          0:28:39  0:07:10    11/F20-24  36/F
209. Scott Doster         Orchard Park NY     0:28:40  0:07:10     3/M13-14 172/M
210. Dan Smith            Buffalo NY          0:28:41  0:07:10    26/M40-44 173/M
211. Thomas Yorty         Buffalo NY          0:28:42  0:07:10    13/M55-59 174/M
212. Glen Stewart         Cambridge ON        0:28:42  0:07:10    14/M50-54 175/M
213. Ray Ernst            Buffalo NY          0:28:43  0:07:11    14/M55-59 176/M
214. Paul Deiana-Molnar   Amherst NY          0:28:44  0:07:11    22/M35-39 177/M
215. Ron Getska           Jamestown NY        0:28:44  0:07:11     4/M60-64 178/M
216. John Mrozik          East Aurora NY      0:28:46  0:07:11    23/M35-39 179/M
217. Joseph Rutowski      Williamsville NY    0:28:47  0:07:12    26/M45-49 180/M
218. Megan Witzleben      Kenmore NY          0:28:49  0:07:12     3/F30-34  37/F
219. Patrick Taney        Buffalo NY          0:28:50  0:07:12    16/M30-34 181/M
220. Brandon Haas         Williamsville NY    0:28:51  0:07:13    27/M25-29 182/M
221. Lanie Simon          West Seneca NY      0:28:51  0:07:13    12/F20-24  38/F
222. Bill Steffenhagen    Franklinville NY    0:28:52  0:07:13     2/M65-69 183/M
223. Jody Musolino        North Tonawanda NY  0:28:53  0:07:13     4/F35-39  39/F
224. John Doster          Orchard Park NY     0:28:54  0:07:13    27/M45-49 184/M
225. Michael Irish        Getzville NY        0:28:55  0:07:14    15/M55-59 185/M
226. Gary Raby, Sr.       Lewiston NY         0:28:56  0:07:14    16/M55-59 186/M
227. Jennifer Raby        Lewiston NY         0:28:56  0:07:14     6/F15-19  40/F
228. Daryl Janc           Lackawanna NY       0:29:00  0:07:15    27/M40-44 187/M
229. Gene McDonough       Orchard Park NY     0:29:04  0:07:16    17/M55-59 188/M
230. Alexandra Townson    Buffalo NY          0:29:06  0:07:16     4/F30-34  41/F
231. Dick Hall            Williamsville NY    0:29:08  0:07:17    18/M55-59 189/M
232. Ron Scott            Buffalo NY          0:29:08  0:07:17    15/M50-54 190/M
233. Lauren Meiler        Amherst NY          0:29:10  0:07:17    13/F20-24  42/F
234. Brian Wilson         Lake View NY        0:29:11  0:07:18    24/M35-39 191/M
235. Jerry Bergman        East Amherst NY     0:29:11  0:07:18     3/M65-69 192/M
236. Rich Gibson          Grand Island NY     0:29:13  0:07:18    19/M55-59 193/M
237. Brianne Toal         Buffalo NY          0:29:16  0:07:19     6/F25-29  43/F
238. Geoff Ellis          Niagara Falls ON    0:29:17  0:07:19    16/M50-54 194/M
239. Ellen Hamm           Boston NY           0:29:18  0:07:19     4/F40-44  44/F
240. Chris Willett        Buffalo NY          0:29:19  0:07:20    17/M20-24 195/M
241. Danielle Mammolite   Guelph ON           0:29:19  0:07:20     5/F35-39  45/F
242. John Adams           Buffalo NY          0:29:19  0:07:20    28/M40-44 196/M
243. Michael Willett      Orchard Park NY     0:29:20  0:07:20    20/M55-59 197/M
244. Dennis Sears         Buffalo NY          0:29:24  0:07:21     5/M60-64 198/M
245. Neil Palmer          Buffalo NY          0:29:27  0:07:22    17/M30-34 199/M
246. Raymond Bailey       Buffalo NY          0:29:28  0:07:22    18/M20-24 200/M
247. Sean Lafferty        St. Catharines ON   0:29:32  0:07:23    18/M30-34 201/M
248. Chad Puffer          Orchard Park NY     0:29:33  0:07:23    25/M35-39 202/M
249. Laura Meyer          Lancaster NY        0:29:38  0:07:24     5/F30-34  46/F
250. Kristin Bijak        Orchard Park NY     0:29:41  0:07:25     7/F25-29  47/F
251. Matt Palmieri        Buffalo NY          0:29:43  0:07:26    19/M20-24 203/M
252. Cara Zimmerman       Clarence NY         0:29:43  0:07:26     7/F15-19  48/F
253. Jeanine Lipiarz      Lancaster NY        0:29:43  0:07:26     8/F15-19  49/F
254. Dan Krotz            Kenmore NY          0:29:46  0:07:26     6/M60-64 204/M
255. Lindsay Dressel      Kenmore NY          0:29:47  0:07:27    14/F20-24  50/F
256. Mario Cancellara     St. Catharines ON   0:29:49  0:07:27    21/M55-59 205/M
257. Dave Alderman        Knoxville TN        0:29:51  0:07:28    17/M50-54 206/M
258. Mary Rachel Robbins  Lockport NY         0:29:51  0:07:28     9/F15-19  51/F
259. Luke Goetz           Buffalo NY          0:29:53  0:07:28    28/M25-29 207/M
260. Daniel O'Malley      West Lafafette IN   0:29:54  0:07:28    29/M25-29 208/M
261. Patrick O'Neill      Buffalo NY          0:29:55  0:07:29    22/M55-59 209/M
262. Nancy Abriatis       Machias NY          0:29:57  0:07:29     3/F50-54  52/F
263. Peter Benner         Ridgeway ON         0:29:58  0:07:30    18/M50-54 210/M
264. Dylan Kelly          Angola NY           0:30:00  0:07:30    12/M15-19 211/M
265. Diane Donnelly       Buffalo NY          0:30:00  0:07:30     4/F50-54  53/F
266. Chuck Barnes         West Seneca NY      0:30:00  0:07:30    28/M45-49 212/M
267. Michael Klenosky     Buffalo NY          0:30:01  0:07:30    30/M25-29 213/M
268. Tom Habdo            West Amherst NY     0:30:02  0:07:30    19/M50-54 214/M
269. Laura Fakla          St. Catharines ON   0:30:02  0:07:30     6/F35-39  54/F
270. Justin Zink          Franklinville NY    0:30:02  0:07:30    20/M20-24 215/M
271. James Stein          Olean NY            0:30:02  0:07:30    29/M40-44 216/M
272. Joseph Jakovac       Newmarket ON        0:30:03  0:07:31     7/M60-64 217/M
273. Tina Belke           Cheektowaga NY      0:30:03  0:07:31     8/F25-29  55/F
274. Maria Tronolone      Orchard Park NY     0:30:05  0:07:31     5/F50-54  56/F
275. Scott Hamilton       Buffalo NY          0:30:08  0:07:32    31/M25-29 218/M
276. Colin Mills          Hamburg NY          0:30:10  0:07:32     2/M10-12 219/M
277. Michael Williams, Sr West Valley NY      0:30:11  0:07:33     4/M65-69 220/M
278. Michael Bisignani    Buffalo NY          0:30:11  0:07:33    21/M20-24 221/M
279. Reed Bihary          Snyder NY           0:30:11  0:07:33     3/M10-12 222/M
280. Kenneth Gordon       Derby NY            0:30:11  0:07:33     5/M65-69 223/M
281. Robert Handley       North Tonawanda NY  0:30:12  0:07:33    20/M50-54 224/M
282. Chris Goulet         Lewiston NY         0:30:12  0:07:33    26/M35-39 225/M
283. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:30:12  0:07:33    32/M25-29 226/M
284. Chris Smykal         Amherst NY          0:30:13  0:07:33    33/M25-29 227/M
285. Christopher Bihary   Snyder NY           0:30:13  0:07:33    27/M35-39 228/M
286. Andrea Parish        North Tonawanda NY  0:30:15  0:07:34    10/F15-19  57/F
287. James Kirkpatrick    Amherst NY          0:30:19  0:07:35     4/M13-14 229/M
288. Shirley Walsh        Dundas ON           0:30:19  0:07:35     5/F40-44  58/F
289. Marc Ruffino         Hamburg NY          0:30:20  0:07:35    28/M35-39 230/M
290. Colleen Tomasso      Buffalo NY          0:30:23  0:07:36    15/F20-24  59/F
291. Philip Sullivan      Kenmore NY          0:30:24  0:07:36    21/M50-54 231/M
292. Mark Mondanaro       Tonawanda NY        0:30:24  0:07:36    22/M50-54 232/M
293. Nancy Smith          Lincoln Univ. PA    0:30:25  0:07:36     4/F45-49  60/F
294. Mark Brien           Bradford PA         0:30:26  0:07:36    30/M40-44 233/M
295. Andrew Zach          Buffalo NY          0:30:28  0:07:37    34/M25-29 234/M
296. John Hess            Amherst NY          0:30:32  0:07:38    23/M50-54 235/M
297. Kimberly Mahoney     Buffalo NY          0:30:34  0:07:39     6/F30-34  61/F
298. Ray Rosettani        Fort Erie ON        0:30:34  0:07:39    31/M40-44 236/M
299. Virginia Casagrande  Niagara Falls ON    0:30:38  0:07:39     1/F55-59  62/F
300. William Moore        Getzville NY        0:30:39  0:07:40    29/M45-49 237/M
301. Peter Daigler        Buffalo NY          0:30:39  0:07:40    29/M35-39 238/M
302. Jim Mills            Hamburg NY          0:30:40  0:07:40    32/M40-44 239/M
303. Patricia Kunselman   Orchard Park NY     0:30:40  0:07:40     2/F60-64  63/F
304. Doug Fraser          Fort Erie ON        0:30:41  0:07:40    33/M40-44 240/M
305. Erin Conley          Tonawanda NY        0:30:45  0:07:41     7/F30-34  64/F
306. James LeCuyer        Getzville NY        0:30:47  0:07:42    35/M25-29 241/M
307. Randy Jack           Lancaster NY        0:30:50  0:07:42    24/M50-54 242/M
308. John Feroleto        Buffalo NY          0:30:51  0:07:43    36/M25-29 243/M
309. Cindy Bartkowiak     Lockport NY         0:30:56  0:07:44     6/F40-44  65/F
310. Brian Barrington     Buffalo NY          0:30:58  0:07:44    30/M45-49 244/M
311. Stephen Kozak, Jr.   East Aurora NY      0:30:58  0:07:44    19/M30-34 245/M
312. Rich Carter          Williamsville NY    0:30:59  0:07:45    31/M45-49 246/M
313. Holli Wirth          Hamburg NY          0:31:00  0:07:45     9/F25-29  66/F
314. Susan Stage-Derick   Big Flats NY        0:31:00  0:07:45     7/F40-44  67/F
315. Jon Ross Wilson      Buffalo NY          0:31:03  0:07:46    20/M30-34 247/M
316. Spencer Kirk         Buffalo NY          0:31:04  0:07:46    37/M25-29 248/M
317. Andrew Sanfilippo    Buffalo NY          0:31:05  0:07:46    38/M25-29 249/M
318. Saundra Beynon       Smithville ON       0:31:05  0:07:46     5/F45-49  68/F
319. Jenna Strazzulla     Buffalo NY          0:31:06  0:07:46     8/F30-34  69/F
320. Caitlin Hambridge    Amherst NY          0:31:06  0:07:46    16/F20-24  70/F
321. Carrie Nelson        Hamburg NY          0:31:08  0:07:47    10/F25-29  71/F
322. Phil Smith           Crystal Beach ON    0:31:08  0:07:47    21/M30-34 250/M
323. Jim Gras             Orchard Park NY     0:31:09  0:07:47    25/M50-54 251/M
324. Tim Attea            Amherst NY          0:31:11  0:07:48    34/M40-44 252/M
325. Angela Gallagher     Angola NY           0:31:11  0:07:48    11/F25-29  72/F
326. Mike Habberfield     Kenmore NY          0:31:12  0:07:48    22/M20-24 253/M
327. Philip Wall          North Tonawanda NY  0:31:15  0:07:49    22/M30-34 254/M
328. Robert Judd          Ridgeway ON         0:31:15  0:07:49    35/M40-44 255/M
329. Martin Slanovich     Buffalo NY          0:31:16  0:07:49    39/M25-29 256/M
330. Kevin Heffernan      Buffalo NY          0:31:17  0:07:49    23/M20-24 257/M
331. Sharon Linstedt      Buffalo NY          0:31:19  0:07:50     6/F50-54  73/F
332. Matthew Becker       Lackawanna NY       0:31:19  0:07:50    23/M30-34 258/M
333. Patrick Pierce       Holland NY          0:31:20  0:07:50    30/M35-39 259/M
334. Jonathan Cervoni     Hamburg NY          0:31:21  0:07:50    24/M30-34 260/M
335. Matthew Syracuse     Williamsville NY    0:31:21  0:07:50    32/M45-49 261/M
336. Jillian Barone       Buffalo NY          0:31:21  0:07:50    12/F25-29  74/F
337. Robert Smering       Hamburg NY          0:31:22  0:07:50    23/M55-59 262/M
338. Dana Oar             Orchard Park NY     0:31:23  0:07:51    13/F25-29  75/F
339. Thomas Tallman       Hamburg NY          0:31:25  0:07:51    26/M50-54 263/M
340. Craig Bloom          Holland NY          0:31:27  0:07:52    24/M55-59 264/M
341. Madison Lee          Buffalo NY          0:31:28  0:07:52    25/M30-34 265/M
342. Andy Choi            Cheektowaga NY      0:31:31  0:07:53    40/M25-29 266/M
343. Bart Kresse          Buffalo NY          0:31:32  0:07:53    26/M30-34 267/M
344. Gary Jonas           Tonawanda NY        0:31:33  0:07:53    27/M50-54 268/M
345. Michael Kirkpatrick  Amherst NY          0:31:34  0:07:53    36/M40-44 269/M
346. Ezekiel Lee          East Amherst NY     0:31:36  0:07:54    24/M20-24 270/M
347. MaryBeth Scott       Buffalo NY          0:31:39  0:07:55     9/F30-34  76/F
348. Clive Dsouza         Buffalo NY          0:31:41  0:07:55    41/M25-29 271/M
349. Arnie Levin          Williamsville NY    0:31:42  0:07:55    28/M50-54 272/M
350. Ed Mills             Buffalo NY          0:31:42  0:07:55    33/M45-49 273/M
351. Jeff Posluszny       Buffalo NY          0:31:45  0:07:56    31/M35-39 274/M
352. Pete Brady           Williamsville NY    0:31:45  0:07:56    25/M55-59 275/M
353. Joseph Roehmholdt    Williamsville NY    0:31:46  0:07:56    34/M45-49 276/M
354. Brian Pleban         Buffalo NY          0:31:47  0:07:57    42/M25-29 277/M
355. Tiffany Wilson       Lake View NY        0:31:48  0:07:57    10/F30-34  77/F
356. Diane Basehart       Williamsville NY    0:31:49  0:07:57     6/F45-49  78/F
357. James Twist          Kenmore NY          0:31:53  0:07:58    29/M50-54 278/M
358. Donald Nelson        Amherst NY          0:31:53  0:07:58    37/M40-44 279/M
359. Pattie Paul          Orchard Park NY     0:31:54  0:07:58     2/F55-59  79/F
360. Joey Bieger          Buffalo NY          0:31:54  0:07:58    43/M25-29 280/M
361. Tom Niziol           Lancaster NY        0:31:55  0:07:59    30/M50-54 281/M
362. Peter Shupe          Hamilton ON         0:31:56  0:07:59    38/M40-44 282/M
363. Francis Ohara        East Amherst NY     0:31:57  0:07:59    26/M55-59 283/M
364. Lisa Slebioda        West Seneca NY      0:31:58  0:08:00     7/F35-39  80/F
365. Kate Weisser         Williamsville NY    0:31:58  0:08:00    17/F20-24  81/F
366. Christopher King     Buffalo NY          0:32:01  0:08:00    39/M40-44 284/M
367. Michele Memmo        Angola NY           0:32:04  0:08:01    14/F25-29  82/F
368. Sarah Doucette       North Tonawanda NY  0:32:05  0:08:01    11/F15-19  83/F
369. Michael Degenaars    Derby NY            0:32:06  0:08:01    32/M35-39 285/M
370. Douglas Thorp        Ashville NY         0:32:10  0:08:02    31/M50-54 286/M
371. Matthew Lystad       Buffalo NY          0:32:10  0:08:02    25/M20-24 287/M
372. Stephen Demchak      Buffalo NY          0:32:10  0:08:02    40/M40-44 288/M
373. Michelle Adams       Amherst NY          0:32:10  0:08:02     8/F35-39  84/F
374. Matthew Simpson      Williamsville NY    0:32:12  0:08:03    26/M20-24 289/M
375. Ann Wojtaszczyk      Depew NY            0:32:14  0:08:03    18/F20-24  85/F
376. Joe Hauser           Buffalo NY          0:32:15  0:08:04    41/M40-44 290/M
377. Richard Arnone       Williamsville NY    0:32:16  0:08:04    27/M20-24 291/M
378. Christine Klein      Mumford NY          0:32:16  0:08:04     7/F45-49  86/F
379. Sarah Stanbury       Buffalo NY          0:32:18  0:08:04    11/F30-34  87/F
380. Ronald Spencer       Central Square NY   0:32:18  0:08:04    32/M50-54 292/M
381. Chad Millen          Amherst NY          0:32:21  0:08:05    33/M35-39 293/M
382. Ashley Huer          West Amherst NY     0:32:21  0:08:05    19/F20-24  88/F
383. Ioannis Hatziprokopi Williamsville NY    0:32:23  0:08:06    27/M30-34 294/M
384. Paula Leszak         Blasdell NY         0:32:23  0:08:06     7/F50-54  89/F
385. Alicia Smith         Lincoln Univ. PA    0:32:24  0:08:06    12/F15-19  90/F
386. Sarah Bartkowiak     Lockport NY         0:32:25  0:08:06     2/F13-14  91/F
387. Kathleen Feroleto    Buffalo NY          0:32:27  0:08:07    20/F20-24  92/F
388. John Beane           Olean NY            0:32:28  0:08:07    28/M30-34 295/M
389. Milton Koutsandreas  Lancaster NY        0:32:31  0:08:08    33/M50-54 296/M
390. Anna Robbins         Lockport NY         0:32:31  0:08:08    13/F15-19  93/F
391. Laurie McGorry       Hamburg NY          0:32:33  0:08:08     8/F40-44  94/F
392. Belinda Stoll        Lockport NY         0:32:34  0:08:09     8/F45-49  95/F
393. Ronda Burnett        Niagara Falls ON    0:32:34  0:08:09     9/F40-44  96/F
394. Elizabeth Walsh      Buffalo NY          0:32:34  0:08:09    15/F25-29  97/F
395. Kathleen Korosi      Painesville OH      0:32:36  0:08:09     3/F60-64  98/F
396. Jennaya Cannata      Buffalo NY          0:32:39  0:08:10     9/F35-39  99/F
397. Thomas Lansing       West Amherst NY     0:32:39  0:08:10    34/M50-54 297/M
398. Anthony Kutis        Niagara Falls NY    0:32:42  0:08:11    34/M35-39 298/M
399. Patrick Riganelli    St. Catharines ON   0:32:43  0:08:11    28/M20-24 299/M
400. Brian Gallo          Amherst NY          0:32:43  0:08:11    35/M35-39 300/M
401. David Wilkinson      Grand Island NY     0:32:44  0:08:11    35/M50-54 301/M
402. Marybeth Sodini      Amherst NY          0:32:45  0:08:11    10/F40-44 100/F
403. Hawk Pereyma         Buffalo NY          0:32:46  0:08:11    27/M55-59 302/M
404. Nancy Morrison       East Amherst NY     0:32:46  0:08:11     3/F55-59 101/F
405. Josh Graham          Orchard Park NY     0:32:48  0:08:12    13/M15-19 303/M
406. William Kish         Buffalo NY          0:32:48  0:08:12    35/M45-49 304/M
407. Kevin Cronin         Blasdell NY         0:32:49  0:08:12    42/M40-44 305/M
408. Katherine Moldenhaue East Aurora NY      0:32:49  0:08:12    12/F30-34 102/F
409. Matt Hewlett         Buffalo NY          0:32:49  0:08:12    44/M25-29 306/M
410. Patrick Walsh        Amherst NY          0:32:50  0:08:13     8/M60-64 307/M
411. Joseph Walsh         East Aurora NY      0:32:51  0:08:13     9/M60-64 308/M
412. Meggie Knapp         Buffalo NY          0:32:51  0:08:13    21/F20-24 103/F
413. Christopher Rissmill Buffalo NY          0:32:52  0:08:13    29/M30-34 309/M
414. Tucker-Gabe Rissmill Buffalo NY          0:32:52  0:08:13     1/M01-09 310/M
415. Brian Burkhardt      Kenmore NY          0:32:53  0:08:13    45/M25-29 311/M
416. Elizabeth Sokol      West Seneca NY      0:32:55  0:08:14    16/F25-29 104/F
417. Joe Bergen           Buffalo NY          0:32:56  0:08:14    43/M40-44 312/M
418. Timothy Kish         Buffalo NY          0:32:57  0:08:14    14/M15-19 313/M
419. Dustin Paul          Amherst NY          0:32:57  0:08:14    29/M20-24 314/M
420. Timothy Paul         Amherst NY          0:32:58  0:08:15    30/M30-34 315/M
421. Rachelle Held        Williamsville NY    0:32:58  0:08:15    17/F25-29 105/F
422. Mary O'Sullivan      Buffalo NY          0:32:59  0:08:15     9/F45-49 106/F
423. Jerry Baker          Buffalo NY          0:32:59  0:08:15    36/M50-54 316/M
424. Bruce Cramer         Grand Island NY     0:33:00  0:08:15    10/M60-64 317/M
425. Chris Bell           Fort Erie ON        0:33:01  0:08:15    36/M35-39 318/M
426. Jim O'Connor         Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    36/M45-49 319/M
427. Stephanie Hawkins    Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    18/F25-29 107/F
428. Amber Voelker        Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    19/F25-29 108/F
429. Laura Garbes         Orchard Park NY     0:33:04  0:08:16    14/F15-19 109/F
430. Laura Avino          Orchard Park NY     0:33:05  0:08:16    15/F15-19 110/F
431. Heather Johnson      Depew NY            0:33:05  0:08:16    22/F20-24 111/F
432. Matt Kahn            Amherst NY          0:33:06  0:08:16    31/M30-34 320/M
433. Catherine Benson     Elma NY             0:33:08  0:08:17    16/F15-19 112/F
434. Nicholas Azzarella   Buffalo NY          0:33:10  0:08:17    46/M25-29 321/M
435. Lisa Zyla            Clarence Center NY  0:33:11  0:08:18    10/F35-39 113/F
436. Robert Nagle         Toronto ON          0:33:12  0:08:18     1/M70-74 322/M
437. TJ Petti             North Tonawanda NY  0:33:13  0:08:18    37/M45-49 323/M
438. Rich Olechnowicz     Blasdell NY         0:33:14  0:08:18    44/M40-44 324/M
439. Terry Salmonsen      Hannibal NY         0:33:14  0:08:18    38/M45-49 325/M
440. Steve Vukelic        Snyder NY           0:33:15  0:08:19     4/M10-12 326/M
441. Alex Slanovich       Arcade NY           0:33:15  0:08:19    47/M25-29 327/M
442. Paul Pietraszewski   West Seneca NY      0:33:16  0:08:19    11/M60-64 328/M
443. Jeremy White         Kenmore NY          0:33:17  0:08:19    32/M30-34 329/M
444. Jenn Dicey           Clarence NY         0:33:18  0:08:19    13/F30-34 114/F
445. Heidi Schutte        Hamilton ON         0:33:19  0:08:20    11/F40-44 115/F
446. Alex Dulmage         Concord NC          0:33:19  0:08:20    30/M20-24 330/M
447. Molly Munschauer     East Aurora NY      0:33:20  0:08:20    17/F15-19 116/F
448. Kirsten Smith        Lincoln Univ. PA    0:33:21  0:08:20     3/F13-14 117/F
449. Alicen Knapp         Buffalo NY          0:33:21  0:08:20    20/F25-29 118/F
450. Robert Collard       Buffalo NY          0:33:21  0:08:20    37/M35-39 331/M
451. Duane Kelly          Angola NY           0:33:23  0:08:21    45/M40-44 332/M
452. John Meyer           Lancaster NY        0:33:24  0:08:21    33/M30-34 333/M

453. Daniell Yoder        Buffalo NY          0:33:26  0:08:21    21/F25-29 119/F
454. Karl Rubeck          Buffalo NY          0:33:26  0:08:21    46/M40-44 334/M
455. Jonathan Barone      Angola NY           0:33:27  0:08:22    31/M20-24 335/M
456. Anne Dolce           Jamestown NY        0:33:27  0:08:22    10/F45-49 120/F
457. Stephen Johnston     St. Catharines ON   0:33:28  0:08:22    37/M50-54 336/M
458. Sue McAllister       St. Catharines ON   0:33:28  0:08:22     8/F50-54 121/F
459. Stephanie Whitaker   Holiday FL          0:33:31  0:08:23    22/F25-29 122/F
460. Robert Wright        Fort Erie ON        0:33:31  0:08:23    47/M40-44 337/M
461. Joe Sullivan         Kenmore NY          0:33:32  0:08:23    38/M50-54 338/M
462. Brad Fretz           Depew NY            0:33:32  0:08:23    38/M35-39 339/M
463. Grant Hennigar       Grand Island NY     0:33:33  0:08:23    12/M60-64 340/M
464. Paulette Cooling     Oakville ON         0:33:35  0:08:24     4/F55-59 123/F
465. Matthew Roll         North Tonawanda NY  0:33:40  0:08:25    34/M30-34 341/M
466. Amy Garten           Grand Island NY     0:33:41  0:08:25    12/F40-44 124/F
467. Ed Baker             Kenmore NY          0:33:41  0:08:25    28/M55-59 342/M
468. Mallory Zabel        Lockport NY         0:33:41  0:08:25    23/F20-24 125/F
469. Karissa Morcelle     Getzville NY        0:33:43  0:08:26    23/F25-29 126/F
470. James Smigelski      Lockport NY         0:33:44  0:08:26    13/M60-64 343/M
471. Jerry Malczewski     Lancaster NY        0:33:45  0:08:26    14/M60-64 344/M
472. Amanda Cryan         Buffalo NY          0:33:46  0:08:26    14/F30-34 127/F
473. David Damrath        Buffalo NY          0:33:46  0:08:26    48/M40-44 345/M
474. Chrissy Watkins      Lockport NY         0:33:47  0:08:27     9/F50-54 128/F
475. Robert Glazier       Toronto ON          0:33:47  0:08:27     2/M70-74 346/M
476. Autumn Rajczak       Niagara Falls NY    0:33:47  0:08:27    24/F20-24 129/F
477. John Young           Virgil ON           0:33:47  0:08:27    39/M45-49 347/M
478. David Jacobs         Amherst NY          0:33:48  0:08:27    32/M20-24 348/M
479. Marissa Pace         Buffalo NY          0:33:49  0:08:27    11/F35-39 130/F
480. Lorena Rosettani     Fort Erie ON        0:33:49  0:08:27    12/F35-39 131/F
481. Rachael Rossitto     Buffalo NY          0:33:52  0:08:28    15/F30-34 132/F
482. Craig Jones          Bedford IN          0:33:56  0:08:29    40/M45-49 349/M
483. Leslie Brady         Buffalo NY          0:33:56  0:08:29    25/F20-24 133/F
484. Jillian Schneider    Amherst NY          0:33:56  0:08:29    26/F20-24 134/F
485. Shannon Smith        Buffalo NY          0:33:57  0:08:29    24/F25-29 135/F
486. Sarah Finn           Buffalo NY          0:33:57  0:08:29    27/F20-24 136/F
487. Alan Blakey          Cambridge ON        0:33:57  0:08:29     1/M75-79 350/M
488. Paola Zambrano       Buffalo NY          0:33:58  0:08:30    25/F25-29 137/F
489. Andrew Beuttenmuller Buffalo NY          0:33:59  0:08:30    48/M25-29 351/M
490. Ashley Abend         Buffalo NY          0:34:00  0:08:30    26/F25-29 138/F
491. Jessica Beuttenmulle Buffalo NY          0:34:00  0:08:30    27/F25-29 139/F
492. Rona Ashton          Ridgeway ON         0:34:00  0:08:30     1/F65-69 140/F
493. Sean Murray          Holland NY          0:34:01  0:08:30    49/M40-44 352/M
494. Tim Renzoni          Buffalo NY          0:34:01  0:08:30    35/M30-34 353/M
495. Katie Cammilleri     Buffalo NY          0:34:03  0:08:31    28/F25-29 141/F
496. Sean Mendez          Lackawanna NY       0:34:06  0:08:31    15/M15-19 354/M
497. Garrett Graesser     Lake View NY        0:34:06  0:08:31    16/M15-19 355/M
498. Erin Sheehan         Cheektowaga NY      0:34:06  0:08:31    28/F20-24 142/F
499. Greg Zyla            Clarence Center NY  0:34:09  0:08:32    39/M35-39 356/M
500. David Nuzzo          Williamsville NY    0:34:09  0:08:32    29/M55-59 357/M
501. Jennie Brinkworth    Buffalo NY          0:34:10  0:08:32    16/F30-34 143/F
502. Catherine Panepinto  Buffalo NY          0:34:10  0:08:32    13/F40-44 144/F
503. Kerry Slocum         Arcade NY           0:34:10  0:08:32    17/F30-34 145/F
504. Tammy Deruyte        Fort Erie ON        0:34:11  0:08:33    13/F35-39 146/F
505. Christopher Stuff    Williamsville NY    0:34:11  0:08:33    36/M30-34 358/M
506. Jean Botsoglou       Cheektowaga NY      0:34:12  0:08:33    11/F45-49 147/F
507. Peggy Towers         Buffalo NY          0:34:13  0:08:33     5/F55-59 148/F
508. Kevin McDonough      Lockport NY         0:34:15  0:08:34    39/M50-54 359/M
509. Jennifer Armstrong   Lancaster NY        0:34:16  0:08:34    18/F30-34 149/F
510. Bill Donnelly        Buffalo NY          0:34:16  0:08:34    15/M60-64 360/M
511. Courtney Tobin       Victor NY           0:34:18  0:08:34    29/F20-24 150/F
512. Alan Donatelli       Buffalo NY          0:34:18  0:08:34    41/M45-49 361/M
513. Patrick Delaney      Depew NY            0:34:19  0:08:35     3/M70-74 362/M
514. Ryan Romig           Rochester NY        0:34:19  0:08:35    49/M25-29 363/M
515. Jeff Hlinka          Brecksville OH      0:34:22  0:08:35    30/M55-59 364/M
516. John Hill            West Falls NY       0:34:24  0:08:36    50/M40-44 365/M
517. Nancy Nuzzo          Williamsville NY    0:34:25  0:08:36    10/F50-54 151/F
518. Donald Galetto       Spencerport NY      0:34:25  0:08:36    31/M55-59 366/M
519. Adam Azzoparpi       St. Catharines ON   0:34:27  0:08:37    50/M25-29 367/M
520. Elizabeth Zink       East Aurora NY      0:34:28  0:08:37    12/F45-49 152/F
521. Lanny Lederhouse     Phoenix AZ          0:34:28  0:08:37    40/M50-54 368/M
522. Craig Zink           East Aurora NY      0:34:28  0:08:37    42/M45-49 369/M
523. Jeff Sturtz          Grand Island NY     0:34:29  0:08:37    43/M45-49 370/M
524. Kathleen Moore       Getzville NY        0:34:31  0:08:38    14/F35-39 153/F
525. Monika Buffamonti    Kenmore NY          0:34:32  0:08:38    11/F50-54 154/F
526. Kate Ward            Buffalo NY          0:34:35  0:08:39    30/F20-24 155/F
527. Mary Lou Hoffman     Lockport NY         0:34:41  0:08:40    13/F45-49 156/F
528. Marc Shatkin         Buffalo NY          0:34:42  0:08:41    44/M45-49 371/M
529. Brad McFadden        Buffalo NY          0:34:45  0:08:41    40/M35-39 372/M
530. Ron Abraira          Kahnawake QC        0:34:46  0:08:41    45/M45-49 373/M
531. Roger Paolini        Buffalo NY          0:34:47  0:08:42    16/M60-64 374/M
532. Marvin Gross         West Amherst NY     0:34:49  0:08:42    17/M60-64 375/M
533. Helen Botti          Kenmore NY          0:34:50  0:08:43     1/F70-74 157/F
534. Thomas Nelson        Hamburg NY          0:34:52  0:08:43    46/M45-49 376/M
535. Katie Hamilton       Buffalo NY          0:34:53  0:08:43    29/F25-29 158/F
536. Russ Fleischman      Lockport NY         0:34:56  0:08:44    41/M50-54 377/M
537. Robert Neal          Fort Erie ON        0:34:57  0:08:44    47/M45-49 378/M
538. Tammy Swann          Wheatfield NY       0:34:59  0:08:45    14/F40-44 159/F
539. Amy Zbieszkowksi     Niagara Falls NY    0:34:59  0:08:45    15/F35-39 160/F
540. Linda Szal Sutton    Hamburg NY          0:35:00  0:08:45    14/F45-49 161/F
541. John Zuchlewski      Kenmore NY          0:35:03  0:08:46    51/M40-44 379/M
542. Nicholas Piri        Amherst NY          0:35:04  0:08:46     5/M13-14 380/M
543. Chris Ware           Buffalo NY          0:35:05  0:08:46    51/M25-29 381/M
544. Jason Krause         Lakeview NY         0:35:05  0:08:46    37/M30-34 382/M

545. Nicole Castine       Buffalo NY          0:35:07  0:08:47    19/F30-34 162/F
546. Darren Kempner       Buffalo NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    38/M30-34 383/M
547. Lucas Labuda         Amherst NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    33/M20-24 384/M
548. Mark Reinhard        Buffalo NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    39/M30-34 385/M
549. Richard Krieger      Williamsville NY    0:35:10  0:08:47    41/M35-39 386/M
550. Erik Danna           West Seneca NY      0:35:12  0:08:48    40/M30-34 387/M
551. Karen Redman         Lancaster NY        0:35:12  0:08:48    15/F45-49 163/F
552. Paul Ciardullo       Hamilton ON         0:35:14  0:08:48    42/M50-54 388/M
553. Patricia Steinmetz   Eden NY             0:35:17  0:08:49    12/F50-54 164/F
554. Nick Thomas          Buffalo NY          0:35:18  0:08:49    41/M30-34 389/M
555. Lauren Baumann       Buffalo NY          0:35:18  0:08:49    30/F25-29 165/F
556. Daniel O'Neil        Buffalo NY          0:35:19  0:08:50    52/M25-29 390/M
557. Jack Syracuse        Tonawanda NY        0:35:20  0:08:50    18/M60-64 391/M
558. Bill Engelbrecht     Buffalo NY          0:35:21  0:08:50     6/M65-69 392/M
559. Gil Farkash          Buffalo NY          0:35:22  0:08:50    52/M40-44 393/M
560. Kurt McCarthy        Buffalo NY          0:35:28  0:08:52    42/M35-39 394/M
561. Joanne Bancroft      Denver CO           0:35:29  0:08:52    20/F30-34 166/F
562. Tom Stancliffe       Kenmore NY          0:35:29  0:08:52    53/M25-29 395/M
563. Megan Lockhart       Niagara Falls ON    0:35:30  0:08:52    31/F20-24 167/F
564. Ronald Bartkowiak    Lockport NY         0:35:32  0:08:53    48/M45-49 396/M
565. Jeff Warner          West Seneca NY      0:35:32  0:08:53    43/M50-54 397/M
566. Carl Pegels          Williamsville NY    0:35:36  0:08:54     2/M75-79 398/M
567. Carla Suero          Buffalo NY          0:35:38  0:08:54    15/F40-44 168/F
568. Rick Krollman        West Amherst NY     0:35:38  0:08:54    32/M55-59 399/M
569. Krysta Doerfler      Cheektowaga NY      0:35:39  0:08:55    21/F30-34 169/F
570. Kristen Homick       Grand Island NY     0:35:39  0:08:55    22/F30-34 170/F
571. Bridget Goldstein    Buffalo NY          0:35:40  0:08:55    31/F25-29 171/F
572. Clayton Moden        Orchard Park NY     0:35:40  0:08:55    42/M30-34 400/M
573. Doug Schuler         Tonawanda NY        0:35:41  0:08:55    53/M40-44 401/M
574. Jack Nelson          Amherst NY          0:35:42  0:08:56     5/M10-12 402/M
575. Jessica Finch        East Aurora NY      0:35:42  0:08:56    32/F25-29 172/F
576. Emily Neidlinger     Lancaster NY        0:35:42  0:08:56    33/F25-29 173/F
577. Dave Salter          St. Catharines ON   0:35:44  0:08:56    49/M45-49 403/M
578. Theresa Ensell       Allegany NY         0:35:44  0:08:56    16/F35-39 174/F
579. Tom Schofield        Allegany NY         0:35:44  0:08:56    54/M40-44 404/M
580. Chris Craver         Hamburg NY          0:35:45  0:08:56    43/M30-34 405/M
581. Mark Dahlquist       Grand Island NY     0:35:45  0:08:56    33/M55-59 406/M
582. Fran Warthling       Blasdell NY         0:35:46  0:08:56    55/M40-44 407/M
583. Simon Langham        Mississauga ON      0:35:47  0:08:57    43/M35-39 408/M
584. Beth Czajkowski      Springville NY      0:35:51  0:08:58    23/F30-34 175/F
585. Steve Czajkowski     Springville NY      0:35:51  0:08:58    44/M35-39 409/M
586. Lynn Whelan          Buffalo NY          0:35:52  0:08:58    34/F25-29 176/F
587. Donna Tallman        Hamburg NY          0:35:54  0:08:58    16/F45-49 177/F
588. Robert Schifferli    Williamsville NY    0:35:56  0:08:59    44/M50-54 410/M
589. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:35:57  0:08:59    34/M55-59 411/M
590. Michael Bajak        Lancaster NY        0:35:59  0:09:00    50/M45-49 412/M
591. Adam Fix             Buffalo NY          0:35:59  0:09:00    34/M20-24 413/M
592. Penny Fraser         Fort Erie ON        0:36:00  0:09:00    16/F40-44 178/F
593. Jamil Barton         Buffalo NY          0:36:02  0:09:00    35/M20-24 414/M
594. Timothy Carrig       West Seneca NY      0:36:02  0:09:00    54/M25-29 415/M
595. Nicholas Vitello     Niagara Falls NY    0:36:02  0:09:00    55/M25-29 416/M
596. Erwin Buck           Toronto ON          0:36:05  0:09:01     7/M65-69 417/M
597. Tom Newell           Niagara Falls ON    0:36:07  0:09:02    35/M55-59 418/M
598. Amanda Neudeck       Buffalo NY          0:36:07  0:09:02    17/F35-39 179/F
599. Colleen Davis        Endicott NY         0:36:08  0:09:02    35/F25-29 180/F
600. Julie Szumigala-Fark Buffalo NY          0:36:09  0:09:02    18/F35-39 181/F
601. Thomas Riedhammer    Brandon FL          0:36:09  0:09:02    19/M60-64 419/M
602. Jeneane Page         Hamburg NY          0:36:10  0:09:02    24/F30-34 182/F
603. Sarah Randall        Ridgeway ON         0:36:11  0:09:03    25/F30-34 183/F
604. Andrew Reyda         Orchard Park NY     0:36:13  0:09:03    45/M35-39 420/M
605. Barry Nowicki        Orchard Park NY     0:36:14  0:09:03    20/M60-64 421/M
606. Jennifer Stringfello Kenmore NY          0:36:14  0:09:03    26/F30-34 184/F
607. Heather Allen        Buffalo NY          0:36:15  0:09:04    19/F35-39 185/F
608. Jeremy Allen         Buffalo NY          0:36:15  0:09:04    46/M35-39 422/M
609. Nicola Bradshaw      St. Catharines ON   0:36:15  0:09:04    17/F45-49 186/F
610. Sandie Nicholson     St. Catharines ON   0:36:15  0:09:04    17/F40-44 187/F
611. Pat Crowe            Cheektowaga NY      0:36:15  0:09:04    47/M35-39 423/M
612. Paul Ardounis        Lockport NY         0:36:16  0:09:04    56/M40-44 424/M
613. Marion Delaurentiis  Fort Erie ON        0:36:16  0:09:04    18/F45-49 188/F
614. Julie Przybylak      Depew NY            0:36:16  0:09:04    36/F25-29 189/F
615. Rachel Pennings      Buffalo NY          0:36:17  0:09:04    32/F20-24 190/F
616. Stella Shellington   Brantford ON        0:36:17  0:09:04     4/F60-64 191/F
617. Terry Courtney       East Aurora NY      0:36:18  0:09:04    48/M35-39 425/M
618. Sandra Hebeler       Sanborn NY          0:36:19  0:09:05     6/F55-59 192/F
619. Hera Neal            Fort Erie ON        0:36:20  0:09:05    19/F45-49 193/F
620. Jason Ryder          Buffalo NY          0:36:24  0:09:06    44/M30-34 426/M
621. Paul Gorny           Orchard Park NY     0:36:29  0:09:07    49/M35-39 427/M
622. Bob Archibald        Fayetteville PA     0:36:30  0:09:07     3/M75-79 428/M
623. Kevin Georger        Hamburg NY          0:36:30  0:09:07    57/M40-44 429/M
624. Elaine Murray        Hamburg NY          0:36:31  0:09:08     7/F55-59 194/F
625. David Willett        Niagara On The ON   0:36:31  0:09:08     4/M75-79 430/M
626. Nicole Giambra       Williamsville NY    0:36:33  0:09:08    20/F35-39 195/F
627. Sheila Hint          Lakeview NY         0:36:36  0:09:09    37/F25-29 196/F
628. Ashley Warhol        Hamburg NY          0:36:38  0:09:09    33/F20-24 197/F
629. Thomas Langworthy    Jamestown NY        0:36:38  0:09:09    36/M55-59 431/M
630. Jim Morris           Mississauga ON      0:36:39  0:09:10    45/M50-54 432/M
631. Carla Parkes         Niagara Falls NY    0:36:39  0:09:10    21/F35-39 198/F
632. Jeanne Goff          Lockport NY         0:36:41  0:09:10    13/F50-54 199/F
633. Ryan Jones           Buffalo NY          0:36:41  0:09:10    56/M25-29 433/M
634. Brenda Bartkowiak    Lockport NY         0:36:42  0:09:11     1/F10-12 200/F
635. Darby Newell         Niagara Falls ON    0:36:43  0:09:11    34/F20-24 201/F
636. Cami Petti           North Tonawanda NY  0:36:43  0:09:11    27/F30-34 202/F
637. Maria Forster        Colden NY           0:36:44  0:09:11    18/F40-44 203/F
638. Richard Stuber       Cheektowaga NY      0:36:47  0:09:12    46/M50-54 434/M
639. Lance Guyett         Depew NY            0:36:48  0:09:12    45/M30-34 435/M
640. Ann Moore            Williamsville NY    0:36:48  0:09:12    20/F45-49 204/F
641. Jesse Radzikowski    East Amherst NY     0:36:51  0:09:13    17/M15-19 436/M
642. Eric Linsky          Buffalo NY          0:36:51  0:09:13    46/M30-34 437/M
643. Susanne Pohle        Hilton NY           0:36:51  0:09:13    19/F40-44 205/F
644. Kelly Kempner        Charlestown MA      0:36:57  0:09:14    38/F25-29 206/F
645. Amber Kelly          Angola NY           0:36:58  0:09:15    35/F20-24 207/F
646. Satya Popuri         Buffalo NY          0:37:01  0:09:15    28/F30-34 208/F
647. Gregory Kujawa       Palm Harbor FL      0:37:03  0:09:16    58/M40-44 438/M
648. Melissa Kujawa       Palm Harbor FL      0:37:03  0:09:16    20/F40-44 209/F
649. Callie Davis         Orchard Park NY     0:37:03  0:09:16    39/F25-29 210/F
650. Elaine Mills         Phoenix AZ          0:37:04  0:09:16    18/F15-19 211/F
651. John Mills           Phoenix AZ          0:37:04  0:09:16    47/M50-54 439/M
652. Heather Preiner      Thorold ON          0:37:05  0:09:16    21/F40-44 212/F
653. Jerry Hulett         Kenmore NY          0:37:06  0:09:16    48/M50-54 440/M
654. Cyndi Wolslo         West Seneca NY      0:37:08  0:09:17    14/F50-54 213/F
655. Maddison Zuppelli    Kenmore NY          0:37:10  0:09:17     2/F10-12 214/F
656. Hector Garrido       Williamsville NY    0:37:14  0:09:18    50/M35-39 441/M
657. Teresa Brophy-Bair   Snyder NY           0:37:17  0:09:19    22/F35-39 215/F
658. Joe Piniewski        Lancaster NY        0:37:18  0:09:19    37/M55-59 442/M
659. Mike Massoom         Niagara Falls ON    0:37:19  0:09:20    47/M30-34 443/M
660. Gerald Catalano      Kenmore NY          0:37:23  0:09:21    49/M50-54 444/M
661. Courtney McDonough   Virginia Beach VA   0:37:24  0:09:21    29/F30-34 216/F
662. Philip Halpern       Buffalo NY          0:37:24  0:09:21    21/M60-64 445/M
663. Jerry Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:37:25  0:09:21    38/M55-59 446/M
664. Jamie Snyder         Buffalo NY          0:37:26  0:09:21    36/F20-24 217/F
665. Jane Schmitt         Lancaster NY        0:37:27  0:09:22    15/F50-54 218/F
666. Jack Matheson        Niagara Falls NY    0:37:27  0:09:22     5/M75-79 447/M
667. Lisa Mohilewsky      North Tonawanda NY  0:37:27  0:09:22    23/F35-39 219/F
668. James Acton          Buffalo NY          0:37:28  0:09:22    57/M25-29 448/M
669. Stephen Balon        Buffalo NY          0:37:29  0:09:22    48/M30-34 449/M
670. Brittany Webster     Lancaster NY        0:37:29  0:09:22    37/F20-24 220/F
671. Douglas Malstrom     Kitchener ON        0:37:30  0:09:22    39/M55-59 450/M
672. Jennifer Wargin      Lancaster NY        0:37:30  0:09:22    38/F20-24 221/F
673. Jessica Gunning      West Seneca NY      0:37:31  0:09:23    40/F25-29 222/F
674. Kathy Dion           St. Catharines ON   0:37:31  0:09:23    22/F40-44 223/F
675. Stacey Curry         Ashville NY         0:37:34  0:09:24     8/F55-59 224/F
676. Jason Shultz         Hamburg NY          0:37:34  0:09:24    49/M30-34 451/M
677. Joe Garvey           Fort Erie ON        0:37:35  0:09:24    51/M45-49 452/M
678. Carey Killion        Hamburg NY          0:37:35  0:09:24    30/F30-34 225/F
679. Nanci Beanan         Las Vegas NV        0:37:38  0:09:24    41/F25-29 226/F
680. Jessica Sun          Buffalo NY          0:37:39  0:09:25    42/F25-29 227/F
681. Maria Gravino        Cheektowaga NY      0:37:39  0:09:25    24/F35-39 228/F
682. Steven McCarville    Orchard Park NY     0:37:39  0:09:25    52/M45-49 453/M
683. Jimmy Kropelin       Synder NY           0:37:40  0:09:25     6/M10-12 454/M
684. Kimberly Agnello     Philadelphia PA     0:37:46  0:09:26    25/F35-39 229/F
685. Kimberly Brayley     Amherst NY          0:37:48  0:09:27    26/F35-39 230/F
686. R Patton             Buffalo NY          0:37:48  0:09:27    59/M40-44 455/M
687. Greg Wright          Penn Yan NY         0:37:50  0:09:28    40/M55-59 456/M
688. Melissa Laws         West Chester PA     0:37:52  0:09:28    21/F45-49 231/F
689. Ellen Bowman         North Collins NY    0:37:53  0:09:28    22/F45-49 232/F
690. Vicki Jonathan       Lockport NY         0:37:53  0:09:28    23/F40-44 233/F
691. Dale Roselle         Lancaster NY        0:37:54  0:09:28    53/M45-49 457/M
692. Lisa Frey            Buffalo NY          0:37:54  0:09:28    43/F25-29 234/F
693. Pam Rosettani        Fort Erie ON        0:37:54  0:09:28    24/F40-44 235/F
694. Ted Sullivan         Williamsville NY    0:37:56  0:09:29     6/M75-79 458/M
695. Brooke Palmieri      Buffalo NY          0:38:01  0:09:30    44/F25-29 236/F
696. Caroline Hogan       Buffalo NY          0:38:02  0:09:30     4/F13-14 237/F
697. Kate Roach           Buffalo NY          0:38:03  0:09:31    25/F40-44 238/F
698. Bill Makofski        Buffalo NY          0:38:04  0:09:31    51/M35-39 459/M
699. Eleanor Schultz      Buffalo NY          0:38:05  0:09:31    26/F40-44 239/F
700. Kelly Cammarata      Buffalo NY          0:38:05  0:09:31    27/F35-39 240/F
701. Heather Wolf-Rochfor Buffalo NY          0:38:07  0:09:32    31/F30-34 241/F
702. Nick Vizza           St Catherines ON    0:38:08  0:09:32    36/M20-24 460/M
703. Dan Cavaretta        Tonawanda NY        0:38:09  0:09:32    50/M30-34 461/M
704. Claudio Riganelli    St. Catharines ON   0:38:11  0:09:33    54/M45-49 462/M
705. Nicole Riganelli     St. Catharines ON   0:38:11  0:09:33    39/F20-24 242/F
706. Lea O'Malley         East Aurora NY      0:38:11  0:09:33    45/F25-29 243/F
707. Ken Zimmerman        Clarence NY         0:38:12  0:09:33    50/M50-54 463/M
708. Cheryl Fisher        Hamburg NY          0:38:16  0:09:34    27/F40-44 244/F
709. Sarah Landers        Lakeview NY         0:38:17  0:09:34    32/F30-34 245/F
710. Maggie Johnson       Hamburg NY          0:38:17  0:09:34    33/F30-34 246/F
711. Merik Goma           Amherst NY          0:38:19  0:09:35    37/M20-24 464/M
712. Joel Sturtz          Grand Island NY     0:38:20  0:09:35    51/M30-34 465/M
713. Lillian Chotkowski   West Seneca NY      0:38:24  0:09:36    28/F40-44 247/F
714. Christine Janora     Buffalo NY          0:38:24  0:09:36    40/F20-24 248/F
715. Joelle Bence         West Seneca NY      0:38:25  0:09:36    46/F25-29 249/F
716. Abby McCarville      East Aurora NY      0:38:26  0:09:36    34/F30-34 250/F
717. Katie Donahue        Buffalo NY          0:38:26  0:09:36    35/F30-34 251/F
718. Michele Marino       Depew NY            0:38:30  0:09:37    41/F20-24 252/F
719. Bruno DiGioacchino   Niagara Falls ON    0:38:34  0:09:39    55/M45-49 466/M
720. Mike Mirco           Williamsville NY    0:38:35  0:09:39    51/M50-54 467/M
721. Kacie Henry          Buffalo NY          0:38:36  0:09:39    36/F30-34 253/F
722. Monica Chojnacki     West Seneca NY      0:38:37  0:09:39    47/F25-29 254/F
723. Pamela Rossotto      Fredonia NY         0:38:39  0:09:40    23/F45-49 255/F
724. Julie Ludwig         Akron NY            0:38:39  0:09:40    29/F40-44 256/F
725. Cathy Henderson      Grand Island NY     0:38:40  0:09:40    24/F45-49 257/F
726. Andrew Schalberg, Jr Lancaster NY        0:38:41  0:09:40    52/M50-54 468/M
727. Scott Hendersn       Grand Island NY     0:38:41  0:09:40    56/M45-49 469/M
728. Joanna Nangle        Grand Island NY     0:38:42  0:09:41    42/F20-24 258/F
729. Dennis Randall       Niagara Falls ON    0:38:43  0:09:41    52/M35-39 470/M
730. Marco Giannico       Niagara Falls ON    0:38:44  0:09:41    60/M40-44 471/M
731. Carol Timmerman-Yort Buffalo NY          0:38:46  0:09:41    16/F50-54 259/F
732. Ken Oyler            Maitland FL         0:38:48  0:09:42    22/M60-64 472/M
733. Richard Pedler       St. Catharines ON   0:38:48  0:09:42     4/M70-74 473/M
734. Dawn Bingeman        East Amherst NY     0:38:49  0:09:42    30/F40-44 260/F
735. Christian May        Arcade NY           0:38:49  0:09:42    41/M55-59 474/M
736. James Zernentsch     Williamsville NY    0:38:51  0:09:43    23/M60-64 475/M
737. Jane Arcadi          Hamburg NY          0:38:52  0:09:43    43/F20-24 261/F
738. Emily Wilson         Lake View NY        0:38:54  0:09:43     5/F13-14 262/F
739. Mary Ellement        Buffalo NY          0:38:57  0:09:44    17/F50-54 263/F
740. Stephanie Law        Oswego NY           0:38:58  0:09:45    48/F25-29 264/F
741. Richard Sullivan     Buffalo NY          0:38:59  0:09:45     1/M80-84 476/M
742. Keith Geiger         Hamburg NY          0:39:00  0:09:45    61/M40-44 477/M
743. Bart Horrigan        Buffalo NY          0:39:01  0:09:45    53/M50-54 478/M
744. Mitch Mirsky         East Aurora NY      0:39:04  0:09:46    53/M35-39 479/M
745. Michael Florio       Lockport NY         0:39:06  0:09:46    57/M45-49 480/M
746. Mary Jane Szydlowski Buffalo NY          0:39:06  0:09:46    18/F50-54 265/F
747. Sara Ware            Buffalo NY          0:39:07  0:09:47    49/F25-29 266/F
748. Samantha Zawodzinski West Seneca NY      0:39:08  0:09:47    44/F20-24 267/F
749. Kristin Jacobsen     Hamburg NY          0:39:09  0:09:47    28/F35-39 268/F
750. Tamara Bellanti      Hamburg NY          0:39:09  0:09:47    29/F35-39 269/F
751. Jim Dolan            Grand Island NY     0:39:13  0:09:48    58/M45-49 481/M
752. Rachael Vella-Garrid Williamsville NY    0:39:13  0:09:48    37/F30-34 270/F
753. Katie Krawczyk       Buffalo NY          0:39:15  0:09:49    38/F30-34 271/F
754. Keith Rosettani      Fort Erie ON        0:39:16  0:09:49    54/M35-39 482/M
755. Kathleen Kokolus     Getzville NY        0:39:18  0:09:49    45/F20-24 272/F
756. Jay Tillotson        Buffalo NY          0:39:20  0:09:50    24/M60-64 483/M
757. Jennifer Carlo       Amherst NY          0:39:24  0:09:51    31/F40-44 273/F
758. Debi Alderman        Blasdell NY         0:39:29  0:09:52    25/F45-49 274/F
759. Stan Beszczynski     Williamsville NY    0:39:30  0:09:52     8/M65-69 484/M
760. Robert Moore         East Aurora NY      0:39:30  0:09:52    54/M50-54 485/M
761. Jane Mogavero        Buffalo NY          0:39:33  0:09:53    39/F30-34 275/F
762. Mary Mogavero        Orchard Park NY     0:39:33  0:09:53    40/F30-34 276/F
763. Amanda Craver        Hamburg NY          0:39:39  0:09:55    50/F25-29 277/F
764. Mary Oyler           East Amherst NY     0:39:39  0:09:55    26/F45-49 278/F
765. Sue Stoll            Niagara Falls ON    0:39:43  0:09:56    32/F40-44 279/F
766. Karen Fina           Lancaster NY        0:39:44  0:09:56     9/F55-59 280/F
767. Stephanie Hazel      Hamburg NY          0:39:49  0:09:57    51/F25-29 281/F
768. Charles Haendiges    Arcade NY           0:39:52  0:09:58     7/M75-79 486/M
769. Lisa Hess            Amherst NY          0:39:54  0:09:58    19/F50-54 282/F
770. Richard Sweet        Lockport NY         0:39:59  0:10:00    59/M45-49 487/M
771. Kevin McCuen         Hamburg NY          0:40:03  0:10:01    55/M50-54 488/M
772. Corinne Anterline    Lockport NY         0:40:05  0:10:01    52/F25-29 283/F
773. Paula Deuel          Alden NY            0:40:05  0:10:01    33/F40-44 284/F
774. Trisha Morse         Lockport NY         0:40:06  0:10:01    34/F40-44 285/F
775. Ted Sauer            Niagara Falls ON    0:40:15  0:10:04    25/M60-64 489/M
776. Elaine Clutterbuck   Buffalo NY          0:40:17  0:10:04    10/F55-59 286/F
777. Fran Rowe            Niagara Falls NY    0:40:19  0:10:05     2/F65-69 287/F
778. Kira Dolch           Ridgeway ON         0:40:19  0:10:05    41/F30-34 288/F
779. Domenic Iannarelli   Fort Erie ON        0:40:19  0:10:05    62/M40-44 490/M
780. Colleen Bandy        Ridgeway ON         0:40:19  0:10:05    35/F40-44 289/F
781. Diane Hurley         East Amherst NY     0:40:22  0:10:05    36/F40-44 290/F
782. Suzie Moscati        Buffalo NY          0:40:28  0:10:07    27/F45-49 291/F
783. Jenna Baran          Buffalo NY          0:40:29  0:10:07    46/F20-24 292/F
784. Ron Moscati          Buffalo NY          0:40:29  0:10:07    56/M50-54 491/M
785. Norbert Preiner      Thorold ON          0:40:29  0:10:07    60/M45-49 492/M
786. Heather Salter       St. Catharines ON   0:40:31  0:10:08    28/F45-49 293/F
787. Mikaela Nelson       Eden NY             0:40:32  0:10:08     3/F10-12 294/F
788. Doug Druzbik         Kenmore NY          0:40:35  0:10:09    63/M40-44 493/M
789. Phillip Bonnevie     Grand Island NY     0:40:35  0:10:09    58/M25-29 494/M
790. Patrick Mahaney      Buffalo NY          0:40:35  0:10:09    59/M25-29 495/M
791. Patricia Blust       Lake View NY        0:40:36  0:10:09    42/F30-34 295/F
792. Peter Martin         Buffalo NY          0:40:38  0:10:09    60/M25-29 496/M
793. Ryan Marko           Amherst NY          0:40:39  0:10:10     6/M13-14 497/M
794. Timothy Bevilacqua   Buffalo NY          0:40:43  0:10:11    61/M25-29 498/M
795. Hilary Banker        Buffalo NY          0:40:45  0:10:11    30/F35-39 296/F
796. Ivane Chua           Buffalo NY          0:40:50  0:10:13    53/F25-29 297/F
797. Anna Viden           Buffalo NY          0:40:53  0:10:13    31/F35-39 298/F
798. Sean Elniski         Amherst NY          0:40:58  0:10:15    55/M35-39 499/M
799. Timothy Buckley      Depew NY            0:41:12  0:10:18    62/M25-29 500/M
800. Melissa Keefe        Watertown NY        0:41:12  0:10:18    54/F25-29 299/F
801. Amy Choboy           Fredonia NY         0:41:15  0:10:19    20/F50-54 300/F
802. Sandy Bueme          Lake View NY        0:41:22  0:10:20     2/M80-84 501/M
803. Caroline Wydysh      North Tonawanda NY  0:41:29  0:10:22    19/F15-19 301/F
804. Melanie Label        Welland ON          0:41:32  0:10:23    43/F30-34 302/F
805. Nicole Abbott        Niagara Falls ON    0:41:34  0:10:24    32/F35-39 303/F
806. Meagan Ayer          Amherst NY          0:41:40  0:10:25    55/F25-29 304/F
807. Paul Hassall         Kenmore NY          0:41:48  0:10:27    26/M60-64 502/M
808. Holly Hejmowski      Cheektowaga NY      0:41:51  0:10:28    56/F25-29 305/F
809. Robert Chmiel        East Amherst NY     0:41:57  0:10:29    64/M40-44 503/M
810. Ginny Krollman       West Amherst NY     0:41:59  0:10:30    21/F50-54 306/F
811. Rasul Mohammed       Williamsville NY    0:42:08  0:10:32    56/M35-39 504/M
812. Jathiyah Lewis       Buffalo NY          0:42:08  0:10:32    47/F20-24 307/F
813. Robbie Goma          Amherst NY          0:42:10  0:10:32    22/F50-54 308/F
814. Karyn Rolling        Niagara Falls NY    0:42:10  0:10:32    29/F45-49 309/F
815. Trish Cayea          Charlotte NC        0:42:12  0:10:33    33/F35-39 310/F
816. Paul Shea            Blasdell NY         0:42:15  0:10:34    27/M60-64 505/M
817. Natalia Artinian     St. Catharines ON   0:42:20  0:10:35    48/F20-24 311/F
818. Michelle Zernentsch  Williamsville NY    0:42:28  0:10:37    11/F55-59 312/F
819. Leah Macken          Lancaster NY        0:42:37  0:10:39    37/F40-44 313/F
820. Morgan Lynch         Buffalo NY          0:42:37  0:10:39    61/M45-49 506/M
821. Kelly Mazella        Buffalo NY          0:42:41  0:10:40    49/F20-24 314/F
822. Carol Farrar         Stevensville ON     0:42:42  0:10:41    30/F45-49 315/F
823. Caitlin Lafferty     West Seneca NY      0:42:44  0:10:41    34/F35-39 316/F
824. Melissa Chabot       Amherst NY          0:42:44  0:10:41    35/F35-39 317/F
825. Stephanie Stoll      East Amherst NY     0:42:50  0:10:43    44/F30-34 318/F
826. Frank Schultz        Buffalo NY          0:42:51  0:10:43    57/M50-54 507/M
827. Roxanne Camirand     Niagara Falls ON    0:43:03  0:10:46    36/F35-39 319/F
828. Barbara McLeod       Ft Erie ON          0:43:12  0:10:48     2/F70-74 320/F
829. Kate McElwain        Kenmore NY          0:43:12  0:10:48    45/F30-34 321/F
830. Nicole Partyka       Buffalo NY          0:43:12  0:10:48    57/F25-29 322/F
831. Victoria Sturman     Buffalo NY          0:43:13  0:10:48    37/F35-39 323/F
832. Alexandra Hahn       Buffalo NY          0:43:14  0:10:48    50/F20-24 324/F
833. Kate Schappert       St. Catharines ON   0:43:23  0:10:51    51/F20-24 325/F
834. Janet Dodd           St. Catharines ON   0:43:24  0:10:51    58/F25-29 326/F
835. Jessica Wyse-Eager   Buffalo NY          0:43:31  0:10:53    38/F35-39 327/F
836. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:43:40  0:10:55    58/M50-54 508/M
837. Ken Robinson         Grand Island NY     0:43:45  0:10:56    62/M45-49 509/M
838. Jill Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:43:58  0:11:00    20/F15-19 328/F
839. Jillian Kenyon       Depew NY            0:44:04  0:11:01    59/F25-29 329/F
840. Siobhan O'Brien      Buffalo NY          0:44:09  0:11:02    52/F20-24 330/F
841. Amy Ruffino          Hamburg NY          0:44:15  0:11:04    39/F35-39 331/F
842. Paula Dell'isola     North Tonawanda NY  0:44:22  0:11:05    38/F40-44 332/F
843. Richard D'Arcy       Lancaster NY        0:44:34  0:11:09    59/M50-54 510/M
844. John Larkin          Orchard Park NY     0:44:42  0:11:11     5/M70-74 511/M
845. Robert Gerrish       Buffalo NY          0:44:58  0:11:15    63/M25-29 512/M
846. Brelin Smith         Amherst NY          0:44:59  0:11:15    53/F20-24 333/F
847. Michelle Langham     Mississauga ON      0:45:06  0:11:17    39/F40-44 334/F
848. James Kaney          Hamburg NY          0:45:06  0:11:17    28/M60-64 513/M
849. Lori Bauer           Hamburg NY          0:45:17  0:11:19    40/F35-39 335/F
850. Anthony Smith        Amherst NY          0:45:18  0:11:19    64/M25-29 514/M
851. Wendy Hanger         Toronto ON          0:45:23  0:11:21     3/F70-74 336/F
852. Laurie Belge         Buffalo NY          0:45:25  0:11:21    46/F30-34 337/F
853. Lindsay Hogan        Buffalo NY          0:45:41  0:11:25     4/F10-12 338/F
854. Kevin Hogan          Buffalo NY          0:45:42  0:11:25    63/M45-49 515/M
855. Kathryn Canterbury   Niagara Falls NY    0:45:44  0:11:26    60/F25-29 339/F
856. Neil Canterbury      Niagara Falls NY    0:45:44  0:11:26    52/M30-34 516/M
857. Audrey Wegrzyn       Orchard Park NY     0:45:47  0:11:27    40/F40-44 340/F
858. Krystl Marinaccio    Fort Erie ON        0:45:54  0:11:28    31/F45-49 341/F
859. Edye Radice          Kenmore NY          0:45:56  0:11:29     4/F70-74 342/F
860. Jerry Rivard         West Amherst NY     0:46:06  0:11:32     8/M75-79 517/M
861. Debbie Mazzotti      Niagara Falls ON    0:46:13  0:11:33    41/F40-44 343/F
862. Sarah Thomson        Ridgeway ON         0:46:13  0:11:33    47/F30-34 344/F
863. Alan Strathdee       Ridgeway ON         0:46:29  0:11:37     9/M65-69 518/M
864. Jodi Higgins         Toronto ON          0:46:31  0:11:38    12/F55-59 345/F
865. Judy Strathdee       Ridgeway ON         0:46:32  0:11:38     5/F60-64 346/F
866. Catherine Jenkins    Niagara Falls ON    0:46:40  0:11:40    42/F40-44 347/F
867. Betsy Winkler        Amherst NY          0:46:58  0:11:45    54/F20-24 348/F
868. Nicolette Rafferty   Buffalo NY          0:47:00  0:11:45    61/F25-29 349/F
869. Helen Bueme          Lake View NY        0:47:03  0:11:46     1/F75-79 350/F
870. Paul McNaughton      Angola NY           0:47:24  0:11:51    29/M60-64 519/M
871. Edna Hyer            South Wales NY      0:47:35  0:11:54     2/F75-79 351/F
872. Daniel Hammonds      East Amherst NY     0:47:40  0:11:55    18/M15-19 520/M
873. Amber Hammonds       East Amherst NY     0:47:40  0:11:55    21/F15-19 352/F
874. Vicki Wilkinson      Grand Island NY     0:47:50  0:11:58    23/F50-54 353/F
875. Amy Kline            Buffalo NY          0:48:44  0:12:11    62/F25-29 354/F
876. Bobbie Caswell       Ashville NY         0:48:46  0:12:11    13/F55-59 355/F
877. Lindsay Krawczyk     Buffalo NY          0:48:47  0:12:12    63/F25-29 356/F
878. Bryan Parkes         Niagara Falls NY    0:48:55  0:12:14    65/M40-44 521/M
879. Dave Higgins         Toronto ON          0:49:06  0:12:16    60/M50-54 522/M
880. Erik Nelson          Eden NY             0:49:24  0:12:21     7/M13-14 523/M
881. John Nelson          Eden NY             0:49:25  0:12:21    66/M40-44 524/M
882. Bobby Boldt          Buffalo NY          0:49:41  0:12:25    61/M50-54 525/M
883. Henry Sypniewski     Cheektowaga NY      0:49:43  0:12:26     1/M90-99 526/M
884. Christian Brickhouse Buffalo NY          0:49:50  0:12:28     8/M13-14 527/M
885. Marianne Lederhouse  Phoenix AZ          0:49:53  0:12:28    24/F50-54 357/F
886. Curtis Brickhouse    Buffalo NY          0:49:59  0:12:30    64/M45-49 528/M
887. William Murphy       Rochester NY        0:50:08  0:12:32    30/M60-64 529/M
888. Kelly Carter         Williamsville NY    0:50:15  0:12:34    32/F45-49 358/F
889. Cynthia Blackburn    Buffalo NY          0:50:33  0:12:38     6/F60-64 359/F
890. Tracey Maciejewski   Niagara Falls NY    0:51:45  0:12:56    41/F35-39 360/F
891. Gregory Vleck        Rochester NY        0:51:55  0:12:59    31/M60-64 530/M
892. Gregory Kujawa, II   Palm Harbor FL      0:55:36  0:13:54     7/M10-12 531/M
893. Patricia Boxer       Williamsville NY    0:56:23  0:14:06    14/F55-59 361/F
894. Joseph Beanan        Angola NY           0:56:54  0:14:14    62/M50-54 532/M



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order
 
 
 

Women 10-12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brenda Bartkowiak    Lockport NY         0:36:42  0:09:11    634   200/F
    2. Maddison Zuppelli    Kenmore NY          0:37:10  0:09:17    655   214/F
    3. Mikaela Nelson       Eden NY             0:40:32  0:10:08    787   294/F
    4. Lindsay Hogan        Buffalo NY          0:45:41  0:11:25    853   338/F
 
 
 
Women 13-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Courtney Laderer     North Tonawanda NY  0:26:56  0:06:44    136    25/F
    2. Sarah Bartkowiak     Lockport NY         0:32:25  0:08:06    386    91/F
    3. Kirsten Smith        Lincoln Univ. PA    0:33:21  0:08:20    448   117/F
    4. Caroline Hogan       Buffalo NY          0:38:02  0:09:30    696   237/F
    5. Emily Wilson         Lake View NY        0:38:54  0:09:43    738   262/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Angela Jarvela       Batavia NY          0:25:33  0:06:23     95    13/F
    2. Sarah Krolick        Arcade NY           0:26:56  0:06:44    135    24/F
    3. Abigail Benson       Elma NY             0:27:19  0:06:50    148    27/F
    4. Allison Bartkowiak   Lockport NY         0:28:23  0:07:06    199    33/F
    5. Haley Rice           Kenmore NY          0:28:33  0:07:08    203    34/F
    6. Jennifer Raby        Lewiston NY         0:28:56  0:07:14    227    40/F
    7. Cara Zimmerman       Clarence NY         0:29:43  0:07:26    252    48/F
    8. Jeanine Lipiarz      Lancaster NY        0:29:43  0:07:26    253    49/F
    9. Mary Rachel Robbins  Lockport NY         0:29:51  0:07:28    258    51/F
   10. Andrea Parish        North Tonawanda NY  0:30:15  0:07:34    286    57/F
   11. Sarah Doucette       North Tonawanda NY  0:32:05  0:08:01    368    83/F
   12. Alicia Smith         Lincoln Univ. PA    0:32:24  0:08:06    385    90/F
   13. Anna Robbins         Lockport NY         0:32:31  0:08:08    390    93/F
   14. Laura Garbes         Orchard Park NY     0:33:04  0:08:16    429   109/F
   15. Laura Avino          Orchard Park NY     0:33:05  0:08:16    430   110/F
   16. Catherine Benson     Elma NY             0:33:08  0:08:17    433   112/F
   17. Molly Munschauer     East Aurora NY      0:33:20  0:08:20    447   116/F
   18. Elaine Mills         Phoenix AZ          0:37:04  0:09:16    650   211/F
   19. Caroline Wydysh      North Tonawanda NY  0:41:29  0:10:22    803   301/F
   20. Jill Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:43:58  0:11:00    838   328/F
   21. Amber Hammonds       East Amherst NY     0:47:40  0:11:55    873   352/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jane Murage          Royersford PA       0:20:39  0:05:10     20     1/F
    2. Deba Buzunesh        Bronx NY            0:20:43  0:05:11     21     2/F
    3. Meskerem Legesse     Ethiopia            0:21:48  0:05:27     32     3/F
    4. Caroline Chepkorir   Royersford PA       0:21:49  0:05:27     33     4/F
    5. Laurel Burdick       Manlius NY          0:22:16  0:05:34     39     6/F
    6. Maura Frauenhofer    Williamsville NY    0:23:24  0:05:51     56    10/F
    7. Angela Kudla         Lockport NY         0:24:50  0:06:12     80    12/F
    8. Melanie Bullard      Kenmore NY          0:26:42  0:06:41    129    22/F
    9. Melina Buck          Buffalo NY          0:27:45  0:06:56    164    28/F
   10. Jennifer Vacanti     Niagara Falls NY    0:28:01  0:07:00    179    31/F
   11. Amanda Skorupski     Buffalo NY          0:28:39  0:07:10    208    36/F
   12. Lanie Simon          West Seneca NY      0:28:51  0:07:13    221    38/F
   13. Lauren Meiler        Amherst NY          0:29:10  0:07:17    233    42/F
   14. Lindsay Dressel      Kenmore NY          0:29:47  0:07:27    255    50/F
   15. Colleen Tomasso      Buffalo NY          0:30:23  0:07:36    290    59/F
   16. Caitlin Hambridge    Amherst NY          0:31:06  0:07:46    320    70/F
   17. Kate Weisser         Williamsville NY    0:31:58  0:08:00    365    81/F
   18. Ann Wojtaszczyk      Depew NY            0:32:14  0:08:03    375    85/F
   19. Ashley Huer          West Amherst NY     0:32:21  0:08:05    382    88/F
   20. Kathleen Feroleto    Buffalo NY          0:32:27  0:08:07    387    92/F
   21. Meggie Knapp         Buffalo NY          0:32:51  0:08:13    412   103/F
   22. Heather Johnson      Depew NY            0:33:05  0:08:16    431   111/F
   23. Mallory Zabel        Lockport NY         0:33:41  0:08:25    468   125/F
   24. Autumn Rajczak       Niagara Falls NY    0:33:47  0:08:27    476   129/F
   25. Leslie Brady         Buffalo NY          0:33:56  0:08:29    483   133/F
   26. Jillian Schneider    Amherst NY          0:33:56  0:08:29    484   134/F
   27. Sarah Finn           Buffalo NY          0:33:57  0:08:29    486   136/F
   28. Erin Sheehan         Cheektowaga NY      0:34:06  0:08:31    498   142/F
   29. Courtney Tobin       Victor NY           0:34:18  0:08:34    511   150/F
   30. Kate Ward            Buffalo NY          0:34:35  0:08:39    526   155/F
   31. Megan Lockhart       Niagara Falls ON    0:35:30  0:08:52    563   167/F
   32. Rachel Pennings      Buffalo NY          0:36:17  0:09:04    615   190/F
   33. Ashley Warhol        Hamburg NY          0:36:38  0:09:09    628   197/F
   34. Darby Newell         Niagara Falls ON    0:36:43  0:09:11    635   201/F
   35. Amber Kelly          Angola NY           0:36:58  0:09:15    645   207/F
   36. Jamie Snyder         Buffalo NY          0:37:26  0:09:21    664   217/F
   37. Brittany Webster     Lancaster NY        0:37:29  0:09:22    670   220/F
   38. Jennifer Wargin      Lancaster NY        0:37:30  0:09:22    672   221/F
   39. Nicole Riganelli     St. Catharines ON   0:38:11  0:09:33    705   242/F
   40. Christine Janora     Buffalo NY          0:38:24  0:09:36    714   248/F
   41. Michele Marino       Depew NY            0:38:30  0:09:37    718   252/F
   42. Joanna Nangle        Grand Island NY     0:38:42  0:09:41    728   258/F
   43. Jane Arcadi          Hamburg NY          0:38:52  0:09:43    737   261/F
   44. Samantha Zawodzinski West Seneca NY      0:39:08  0:09:47    748   267/F
   45. Kathleen Kokolus     Getzville NY        0:39:18  0:09:49    755   272/F
   46. Jenna Baran          Buffalo NY          0:40:29  0:10:07    783   292/F
   47. Jathiyah Lewis       Buffalo NY          0:42:08  0:10:32    812   307/F
   48. Natalia Artinian     St. Catharines ON   0:42:20  0:10:35    817   311/F
   49. Kelly Mazella        Buffalo NY          0:42:41  0:10:40    821   314/F
   50. Alexandra Hahn       Buffalo NY          0:43:14  0:10:48    832   324/F
   51. Kate Schappert       St. Catharines ON   0:43:23  0:10:51    833   325/F
   52. Siobhan O'Brien      Buffalo NY          0:44:09  0:11:02    840   330/F
   53. Brelin Smith         Amherst NY          0:44:59  0:11:15    846   333/F
   54. Betsy Winkler        Amherst NY          0:46:58  0:11:45    867   348/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Emily Tallen         Kingston ON         0:21:55  0:05:29     37     5/F
    2. Jennifer Acker       Cheektowaga NY      0:23:41  0:05:55     61    11/F
    3. Michelle Fox         Cheektowaga NY      0:25:51  0:06:28    102    15/F
    4. Jennifer Boerner     Amherst NY          0:26:00  0:06:30    108    18/F
    5. Katie Schmitt        Orchard Park NY     0:26:28  0:06:37    125    21/F
    6. Brianne Toal         Buffalo NY          0:29:16  0:07:19    237    43/F
    7. Kristin Bijak        Orchard Park NY     0:29:41  0:07:25    250    47/F
    8. Tina Belke           Cheektowaga NY      0:30:03  0:07:31    273    55/F
    9. Holli Wirth          Hamburg NY          0:31:00  0:07:45    313    66/F
   10. Carrie Nelson        Hamburg NY          0:31:08  0:07:47    321    71/F
   11. Angela Gallagher     Angola NY           0:31:11  0:07:48    325    72/F
   12. Jillian Barone       Buffalo NY          0:31:21  0:07:50    336    74/F
   13. Dana Oar             Orchard Park NY     0:31:23  0:07:51    338    75/F
   14. Michele Memmo        Angola NY           0:32:04  0:08:01    367    82/F
   15. Elizabeth Walsh      Buffalo NY          0:32:34  0:08:09    394    97/F
   16. Elizabeth Sokol      West Seneca NY      0:32:55  0:08:14    416   104/F
   17. Rachelle Held        Williamsville NY    0:32:58  0:08:15    421   105/F
   18. Stephanie Hawkins    Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    427   107/F
   19. Amber Voelker        Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    428   108/F
   20. Alicen Knapp         Buffalo NY          0:33:21  0:08:20    449   118/F
   21. Daniell Yoder        Buffalo NY          0:33:26  0:08:21    453   119/F
   22. Stephanie Whitaker   Holiday FL          0:33:31  0:08:23    459   122/F
   23. Karissa Morcelle     Getzville NY        0:33:43  0:08:26    469   126/F
   24. Shannon Smith        Buffalo NY          0:33:57  0:08:29    485   135/F
   25. Paola Zambrano       Buffalo NY          0:33:58  0:08:30    488   137/F
   26. Ashley Abend         Buffalo NY          0:34:00  0:08:30    490   138/F
   27. Jessica Beuttenmulle Buffalo NY          0:34:00  0:08:30    491   139/F
   28. Katie Cammilleri     Buffalo NY          0:34:03  0:08:31    495   141/F
   29. Katie Hamilton       Buffalo NY          0:34:53  0:08:43    535   158/F
   30. Lauren Baumann       Buffalo NY          0:35:18  0:08:49    555   165/F
   31. Bridget Goldstein    Buffalo NY          0:35:40  0:08:55    571   171/F
   32. Jessica Finch        East Aurora NY      0:35:42  0:08:56    575   172/F
   33. Emily Neidlinger     Lancaster NY        0:35:42  0:08:56    576   173/F
   34. Lynn Whelan          Buffalo NY          0:35:52  0:08:58    586   176/F
   35. Colleen Davis        Endicott NY         0:36:08  0:09:02    599   180/F
   36. Julie Przybylak      Depew NY            0:36:16  0:09:04    614   189/F
   37. Sheila Hint          Lakeview NY         0:36:36  0:09:09    627   196/F
   38. Kelly Kempner        Charlestown MA      0:36:57  0:09:14    644   206/F
   39. Callie Davis         Orchard Park NY     0:37:03  0:09:16    649   210/F
   40. Jessica Gunning      West Seneca NY      0:37:31  0:09:23    673   222/F
   41. Nanci Beanan         Las Vegas NV        0:37:38  0:09:24    679   226/F
   42. Jessica Sun          Buffalo NY          0:37:39  0:09:25    680   227/F
   43. Lisa Frey            Buffalo NY          0:37:54  0:09:28    692   234/F
   44. Brooke Palmieri      Buffalo NY          0:38:01  0:09:30    695   236/F
   45. Lea O'Malley         East Aurora NY      0:38:11  0:09:33    706   243/F
   46. Joelle Bence         West Seneca NY      0:38:25  0:09:36    715   249/F
   47. Monica Chojnacki     West Seneca NY      0:38:37  0:09:39    722   254/F
   48. Stephanie Law        Oswego NY           0:38:58  0:09:45    740   264/F
   49. Sara Ware            Buffalo NY          0:39:07  0:09:47    747   266/F
   50. Amanda Craver        Hamburg NY          0:39:39  0:09:55    763   277/F
   51. Stephanie Hazel      Hamburg NY          0:39:49  0:09:57    767   281/F
   52. Corinne Anterline    Lockport NY         0:40:05  0:10:01    772   283/F
   53. Ivane Chua           Buffalo NY          0:40:50  0:10:13    796   297/F
   54. Melissa Keefe        Watertown NY        0:41:12  0:10:18    800   299/F
   55. Meagan Ayer          Amherst NY          0:41:40  0:10:25    806   304/F
   56. Holly Hejmowski      Cheektowaga NY      0:41:51  0:10:28    808   305/F
   57. Nicole Partyka       Buffalo NY          0:43:12  0:10:48    830   322/F
   58. Janet Dodd           St. Catharines ON   0:43:24  0:10:51    834   326/F
   59. Jillian Kenyon       Depew NY            0:44:04  0:11:01    839   329/F
   60. Kathryn Canterbury   Niagara Falls NY    0:45:44  0:11:26    855   339/F

   61. Nicolette Rafferty   Buffalo NY          0:47:00  0:11:45    868   349/F
   62. Amy Kline            Buffalo NY          0:48:44  0:12:11    875   354/F
   63. Lindsay Krawczyk     Buffalo NY          0:48:47  0:12:12    877   356/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Allison Carr         West Seneca NY      0:23:02  0:05:46     51     9/F
    2. Renee Kazukiewicz    East Aurora NY      0:25:56  0:06:29    104    16/F
    3. Megan Witzleben      Kenmore NY          0:28:49  0:07:12    218    37/F
    4. Alexandra Townson    Buffalo NY          0:29:06  0:07:16    230    41/F
    5. Laura Meyer          Lancaster NY        0:29:38  0:07:24    249    46/F
    6. Kimberly Mahoney     Buffalo NY          0:30:34  0:07:39    297    61/F
    7. Erin Conley          Tonawanda NY        0:30:45  0:07:41    305    64/F
    8. Jenna Strazzulla     Buffalo NY          0:31:06  0:07:46    319    69/F
    9. MaryBeth Scott       Buffalo NY          0:31:39  0:07:55    347    76/F
   10. Tiffany Wilson       Lake View NY        0:31:48  0:07:57    355    77/F
   11. Sarah Stanbury       Buffalo NY          0:32:18  0:08:04    379    87/F
   12. Katherine Moldenhaue East Aurora NY      0:32:49  0:08:12    408   102/F
   13. Jenn Dicey           Clarence NY         0:33:18  0:08:19    444   114/F
   14. Amanda Cryan         Buffalo NY          0:33:46  0:08:26    472   127/F
   15. Rachael Rossitto     Buffalo NY          0:33:52  0:08:28    481   132/F
   16. Jennie Brinkworth    Buffalo NY          0:34:10  0:08:32    501   143/F
   17. Kerry Slocum         Arcade NY           0:34:10  0:08:32    503   145/F
   18. Jennifer Armstrong   Lancaster NY        0:34:16  0:08:34    509   149/F
   19. Nicole Castine       Buffalo NY          0:35:07  0:08:47    545   162/F
   20. Joanne Bancroft      Denver CO           0:35:29  0:08:52    561   166/F
   21. Krysta Doerfler      Cheektowaga NY      0:35:39  0:08:55    569   169/F
   22. Kristen Homick       Grand Island NY     0:35:39  0:08:55    570   170/F
   23. Beth Czajkowski      Springville NY      0:35:51  0:08:58    584   175/F
   24. Jeneane Page         Hamburg NY          0:36:10  0:09:02    602   182/F
   25. Sarah Randall        Ridgeway ON         0:36:11  0:09:03    603   183/F
   26. Jennifer Stringfello Kenmore NY          0:36:14  0:09:03    606   184/F
   27. Cami Petti           North Tonawanda NY  0:36:43  0:09:11    636   202/F
   28. Satya Popuri         Buffalo NY          0:37:01  0:09:15    646   208/F
   29. Courtney McDonough   Virginia Beach VA   0:37:24  0:09:21    661   216/F
   30. Carey Killion        Hamburg NY          0:37:35  0:09:24    678   225/F
   31. Heather Wolf-Rochfor Buffalo NY          0:38:07  0:09:32    701   241/F
   32. Sarah Landers        Lakeview NY         0:38:17  0:09:34    709   245/F
   33. Maggie Johnson       Hamburg NY          0:38:17  0:09:34    710   246/F
   34. Abby McCarville      East Aurora NY      0:38:26  0:09:36    716   250/F
   35. Katie Donahue        Buffalo NY          0:38:26  0:09:36    717   251/F
   36. Kacie Henry          Buffalo NY          0:38:36  0:09:39    721   253/F
   37. Rachael Vella-Garrid Williamsville NY    0:39:13  0:09:48    752   270/F
   38. Katie Krawczyk       Buffalo NY          0:39:15  0:09:49    753   271/F
   39. Jane Mogavero        Buffalo NY          0:39:33  0:09:53    761   275/F
   40. Mary Mogavero        Orchard Park NY     0:39:33  0:09:53    762   276/F
   41. Kira Dolch           Ridgeway ON         0:40:19  0:10:05    778   288/F
   42. Patricia Blust       Lake View NY        0:40:36  0:10:09    791   295/F
   43. Melanie Label        Welland ON          0:41:32  0:10:23    804   302/F
   44. Stephanie Stoll      East Amherst NY     0:42:50  0:10:43    825   318/F
   45. Kate McElwain        Kenmore NY          0:43:12  0:10:48    829   321/F
   46. Laurie Belge         Buffalo NY          0:45:25  0:11:21    852   337/F
   47. Sarah Thomson        Ridgeway ON         0:46:13  0:11:33    862   344/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Margarita Sviajina   Kingston ON         0:25:39  0:06:25     96    14/F
    2. Sabrina Baskerville  Hamburg NY          0:27:55  0:06:59    173    29/F
    3. Patricia Hilbert     Kenmore NY          0:28:34  0:07:09    204    35/F
    4. Jody Musolino        North Tonawanda NY  0:28:53  0:07:13    223    39/F
    5. Danielle Mammolite   Guelph ON           0:29:19  0:07:20    241    45/F
    6. Laura Fakla          St. Catharines ON   0:30:02  0:07:30    269    54/F
    7. Lisa Slebioda        West Seneca NY      0:31:58  0:08:00    364    80/F
    8. Michelle Adams       Amherst NY          0:32:10  0:08:02    373    84/F
    9. Jennaya Cannata      Buffalo NY          0:32:39  0:08:10    396    99/F
   10. Lisa Zyla            Clarence Center NY  0:33:11  0:08:18    435   113/F
   11. Marissa Pace         Buffalo NY          0:33:49  0:08:27    479   130/F
   12. Lorena Rosettani     Fort Erie ON        0:33:49  0:08:27    480   131/F
   13. Tammy Deruyte        Fort Erie ON        0:34:11  0:08:33    504   146/F
   14. Kathleen Moore       Getzville NY        0:34:31  0:08:38    524   153/F
   15. Amy Zbieszkowksi     Niagara Falls NY    0:34:59  0:08:45    539   160/F
   16. Theresa Ensell       Allegany NY         0:35:44  0:08:56    578   174/F
   17. Amanda Neudeck       Buffalo NY          0:36:07  0:09:02    598   179/F
   18. Julie Szumigala-Fark Buffalo NY          0:36:09  0:09:02    600   181/F
   19. Heather Allen        Buffalo NY          0:36:15  0:09:04    607   185/F
   20. Nicole Giambra       Williamsville NY    0:36:33  0:09:08    626   195/F
   21. Carla Parkes         Niagara Falls NY    0:36:39  0:09:10    631   198/F
   22. Teresa Brophy-Bair   Snyder NY           0:37:17  0:09:19    657   215/F
   23. Lisa Mohilewsky      North Tonawanda NY  0:37:27  0:09:22    667   219/F
   24. Maria Gravino        Cheektowaga NY      0:37:39  0:09:25    681   228/F
   25. Kimberly Agnello     Philadelphia PA     0:37:46  0:09:26    684   229/F
   26. Kimberly Brayley     Amherst NY          0:37:48  0:09:27    685   230/F
   27. Kelly Cammarata      Buffalo NY          0:38:05  0:09:31    700   240/F
   28. Kristin Jacobsen     Hamburg NY          0:39:09  0:09:47    749   268/F
   29. Tamara Bellanti      Hamburg NY          0:39:09  0:09:47    750   269/F
   30. Hilary Banker        Buffalo NY          0:40:45  0:10:11    795   296/F
   31. Anna Viden           Buffalo NY          0:40:53  0:10:13    797   298/F
   32. Nicole Abbott        Niagara Falls ON    0:41:34  0:10:24    805   303/F
   33. Trish Cayea          Charlotte NC        0:42:12  0:10:33    815   310/F
   34. Caitlin Lafferty     West Seneca NY      0:42:44  0:10:41    823   316/F
   35. Melissa Chabot       Amherst NY          0:42:44  0:10:41    824   317/F
   36. Roxanne Camirand     Niagara Falls ON    0:43:03  0:10:46    827   319/F
   37. Victoria Sturman     Buffalo NY          0:43:13  0:10:48    831   323/F
   38. Jessica Wyse-Eager   Buffalo NY          0:43:31  0:10:53    835   327/F
   39. Amy Ruffino          Hamburg NY          0:44:15  0:11:04    841   331/F
   40. Lori Bauer           Hamburg NY          0:45:17  0:11:19    849   335/F
   41. Tracey Maciejewski   Niagara Falls NY    0:51:45  0:12:56    890   360/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Paula Wiltse         Brockville ON       0:22:41  0:05:40     44     7/F
    2. Lori Kingsley        Wysox PA            0:22:47  0:05:42     47     8/F
    3. Brenda Spillman      Buffalo NY          0:25:58  0:06:29    105    17/F
    4. Ellen Hamm           Boston NY           0:29:18  0:07:19    239    44/F
    5. Shirley Walsh        Dundas ON           0:30:19  0:07:35    288    58/F
    6. Cindy Bartkowiak     Lockport NY         0:30:56  0:07:44    309    65/F
    7. Susan Stage-Derick   Big Flats NY        0:31:00  0:07:45    314    67/F
    8. Laurie McGorry       Hamburg NY          0:32:33  0:08:08    391    94/F
    9. Ronda Burnett        Niagara Falls ON    0:32:34  0:08:09    393    96/F
   10. Marybeth Sodini      Amherst NY          0:32:45  0:08:11    402   100/F
   11. Heidi Schutte        Hamilton ON         0:33:19  0:08:20    445   115/F
   12. Amy Garten           Grand Island NY     0:33:41  0:08:25    466   124/F
   13. Catherine Panepinto  Buffalo NY          0:34:10  0:08:32    502   144/F
   14. Tammy Swann          Wheatfield NY       0:34:59  0:08:45    538   159/F
   15. Carla Suero          Buffalo NY          0:35:38  0:08:54    567   168/F
   16. Penny Fraser         Fort Erie ON        0:36:00  0:09:00    592   178/F
   17. Sandie Nicholson     St. Catharines ON   0:36:15  0:09:04    610   187/F
   18. Maria Forster        Colden NY           0:36:44  0:09:11    637   203/F
   19. Susanne Pohle        Hilton NY           0:36:51  0:09:13    643   205/F
   20. Melissa Kujawa       Palm Harbor FL      0:37:03  0:09:16    648   209/F
   21. Heather Preiner      Thorold ON          0:37:05  0:09:16    652   212/F
   22. Kathy Dion           St. Catharines ON   0:37:31  0:09:23    674   223/F
   23. Vicki Jonathan       Lockport NY         0:37:53  0:09:28    690   233/F
   24. Pam Rosettani        Fort Erie ON        0:37:54  0:09:28    693   235/F
   25. Kate Roach           Buffalo NY          0:38:03  0:09:31    697   238/F
   26. Eleanor Schultz      Buffalo NY          0:38:05  0:09:31    699   239/F
   27. Cheryl Fisher        Hamburg NY          0:38:16  0:09:34    708   244/F
   28. Lillian Chotkowski   West Seneca NY      0:38:24  0:09:36    713   247/F
   29. Julie Ludwig         Akron NY            0:38:39  0:09:40    724   256/F
   30. Dawn Bingeman        East Amherst NY     0:38:49  0:09:42    734   260/F
   31. Jennifer Carlo       Amherst NY          0:39:24  0:09:51    757   273/F
   32. Sue Stoll            Niagara Falls ON    0:39:43  0:09:56    765   279/F
   33. Paula Deuel          Alden NY            0:40:05  0:10:01    773   284/F
   34. Trisha Morse         Lockport NY         0:40:06  0:10:01    774   285/F
   35. Colleen Bandy        Ridgeway ON         0:40:19  0:10:05    780   289/F
   36. Diane Hurley         East Amherst NY     0:40:22  0:10:05    781   290/F
   37. Leah Macken          Lancaster NY        0:42:37  0:10:39    819   313/F
   38. Paula Dell'isola     North Tonawanda NY  0:44:22  0:11:05    842   332/F
   39. Michelle Langham     Mississauga ON      0:45:06  0:11:17    847   334/F
   40. Audrey Wegrzyn       Orchard Park NY     0:45:47  0:11:27    857   340/F
   41. Debbie Mazzotti      Niagara Falls ON    0:46:13  0:11:33    861   343/F
   42. Catherine Jenkins    Niagara Falls ON    0:46:40  0:11:40    866   347/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Susan Ballard        East Amherst NY     0:26:11  0:06:33    113    19/F
    2. Jeanne Chiarmonte    North Tonawanda NY  0:27:58  0:06:59    176    30/F
    3. Kumi Alderman        Knoxville TN        0:28:14  0:07:03    190    32/F
    4. Nancy Smith          Lincoln Univ. PA    0:30:25  0:07:36    293    60/F
    5. Saundra Beynon       Smithville ON       0:31:05  0:07:46    318    68/F
    6. Diane Basehart       Williamsville NY    0:31:49  0:07:57    356    78/F
    7. Christine Klein      Mumford NY          0:32:16  0:08:04    378    86/F
    8. Belinda Stoll        Lockport NY         0:32:34  0:08:09    392    95/F
    9. Mary O'Sullivan      Buffalo NY          0:32:59  0:08:15    422   106/F
   10. Anne Dolce           Jamestown NY        0:33:27  0:08:22    456   120/F
   11. Jean Botsoglou       Cheektowaga NY      0:34:12  0:08:33    506   147/F
   12. Elizabeth Zink       East Aurora NY      0:34:28  0:08:37    520   152/F
   13. Mary Lou Hoffman     Lockport NY         0:34:41  0:08:40    527   156/F
   14. Linda Szal Sutton    Hamburg NY          0:35:00  0:08:45    540   161/F
   15. Karen Redman         Lancaster NY        0:35:12  0:08:48    551   163/F
   16. Donna Tallman        Hamburg NY          0:35:54  0:08:58    587   177/F
   17. Nicola Bradshaw      St. Catharines ON   0:36:15  0:09:04    609   186/F
   18. Marion Delaurentiis  Fort Erie ON        0:36:16  0:09:04    613   188/F
   19. Hera Neal            Fort Erie ON        0:36:20  0:09:05    619   193/F
   20. Ann Moore            Williamsville NY    0:36:48  0:09:12    640   204/F
   21. Melissa Laws         West Chester PA     0:37:52  0:09:28    688   231/F
   22. Ellen Bowman         North Collins NY    0:37:53  0:09:28    689   232/F
   23. Pamela Rossotto      Fredonia NY         0:38:39  0:09:40    723   255/F
   24. Cathy Henderson      Grand Island NY     0:38:40  0:09:40    725   257/F
   25. Debi Alderman        Blasdell NY         0:39:29  0:09:52    758   274/F
   26. Mary Oyler           East Amherst NY     0:39:39  0:09:55    764   278/F
   27. Suzie Moscati        Buffalo NY          0:40:28  0:10:07    782   291/F
   28. Heather Salter       St. Catharines ON   0:40:31  0:10:08    786   293/F
   29. Karyn Rolling        Niagara Falls NY    0:42:10  0:10:32    814   309/F
   30. Carol Farrar         Stevensville ON     0:42:42  0:10:41    822   315/F
   31. Krystl Marinaccio    Fort Erie ON        0:45:54  0:11:28    858   341/F
   32. Kelly Carter         Williamsville NY    0:50:15  0:12:34    888   358/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Myra MacDonald       Kingston ON         0:26:18  0:06:34    116    20/F
    2. Carolyn Corgel       Springville NY      0:26:51  0:06:43    132    23/F
    3. Nancy Abriatis       Machias NY          0:29:57  0:07:29    262    52/F
    4. Diane Donnelly       Buffalo NY          0:30:00  0:07:30    265    53/F
    5. Maria Tronolone      Orchard Park NY     0:30:05  0:07:31    274    56/F
    6. Sharon Linstedt      Buffalo NY          0:31:19  0:07:50    331    73/F
    7. Paula Leszak         Blasdell NY         0:32:23  0:08:06    384    89/F
    8. Sue McAllister       St. Catharines ON   0:33:28  0:08:22    458   121/F
    9. Chrissy Watkins      Lockport NY         0:33:47  0:08:27    474   128/F
   10. Nancy Nuzzo          Williamsville NY    0:34:25  0:08:36    517   151/F
   11. Monika Buffamonti    Kenmore NY          0:34:32  0:08:38    525   154/F
   12. Patricia Steinmetz   Eden NY             0:35:17  0:08:49    553   164/F
   13. Jeanne Goff          Lockport NY         0:36:41  0:09:10    632   199/F
   14. Cyndi Wolslo         West Seneca NY      0:37:08  0:09:17    654   213/F
   15. Jane Schmitt         Lancaster NY        0:37:27  0:09:22    665   218/F
   16. Carol Timmerman-Yort Buffalo NY          0:38:46  0:09:41    731   259/F
   17. Mary Ellement        Buffalo NY          0:38:57  0:09:44    739   263/F
   18. Mary Jane Szydlowski Buffalo NY          0:39:06  0:09:46    746   265/F
   19. Lisa Hess            Amherst NY          0:39:54  0:09:58    769   282/F
   20. Amy Choboy           Fredonia NY         0:41:15  0:10:19    801   300/F
   21. Ginny Krollman       West Amherst NY     0:41:59  0:10:30    810   306/F
   22. Robbie Goma          Amherst NY          0:42:10  0:10:32    813   308/F
   23. Vicki Wilkinson      Grand Island NY     0:47:50  0:11:58    874   353/F
   24. Marianne Lederhouse  Phoenix AZ          0:49:53  0:12:28    885   357/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Virginia Casagrande  Niagara Falls ON    0:30:38  0:07:39    299    62/F
    2. Pattie Paul          Orchard Park NY     0:31:54  0:07:58    359    79/F
    3. Nancy Morrison       East Amherst NY     0:32:46  0:08:11    404   101/F
    4. Paulette Cooling     Oakville ON         0:33:35  0:08:24    464   123/F
    5. Peggy Towers         Buffalo NY          0:34:13  0:08:33    507   148/F
    6. Sandra Hebeler       Sanborn NY          0:36:19  0:09:05    618   192/F
    7. Elaine Murray        Hamburg NY          0:36:31  0:09:08    624   194/F
    8. Stacey Curry         Ashville NY         0:37:34  0:09:24    675   224/F
    9. Karen Fina           Lancaster NY        0:39:44  0:09:56    766   280/F
   10. Elaine Clutterbuck   Buffalo NY          0:40:17  0:10:04    776   286/F
   11. Michelle Zernentsch  Williamsville NY    0:42:28  0:10:37    818   312/F
   12. Jodi Higgins         Toronto ON          0:46:31  0:11:38    864   345/F
   13. Bobbie Caswell       Ashville NY         0:48:46  0:12:11    876   355/F
   14. Patricia Boxer       Williamsville NY    0:56:23  0:14:06    893   361/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terry Mahr           Oregon OH           0:26:57  0:06:44    139    26/F
    2. Patricia Kunselman   Orchard Park NY     0:30:40  0:07:40    303    63/F
    3. Kathleen Korosi      Painesville OH      0:32:36  0:08:09    395    98/F
    4. Stella Shellington   Brantford ON        0:36:17  0:09:04    616   191/F
    5. Judy Strathdee       Ridgeway ON         0:46:32  0:11:38    865   346/F
    6. Cynthia Blackburn    Buffalo NY          0:50:33  0:12:38    889   359/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rona Ashton          Ridgeway ON         0:34:00  0:08:30    492   140/F
    2. Fran Rowe            Niagara Falls NY    0:40:19  0:10:05    777   287/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helen Botti          Kenmore NY          0:34:50  0:08:43    533   157/F
    2. Barbara McLeod       Ft Erie ON          0:43:12  0:10:48    828   320/F
    3. Wendy Hanger         Toronto ON          0:45:23  0:11:21    851   336/F
    4. Edye Radice          Kenmore NY          0:45:56  0:11:29    859   342/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Helen Bueme          Lake View NY        0:47:03  0:11:46    869   350/F
    2. Edna Hyer            South Wales NY      0:47:35  0:11:54    871   351/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results      Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
 
 
 

Men 01-09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tucker-Gabe Rissmill Buffalo NY          0:32:52  0:08:13    414   310/M
 
 
 
Men 10-12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Caleb Johnson        Orchard Park NY     0:28:23  0:07:06    197   164/M
    2. Colin Mills          Hamburg NY          0:30:10  0:07:32    276   219/M
    3. Reed Bihary          Snyder NY           0:30:11  0:07:33    279   222/M
    4. Steve Vukelic        Snyder NY           0:33:15  0:08:19    440   326/M
    5. Jack Nelson          Amherst NY          0:35:42  0:08:56    574   402/M
    6. Jimmy Kropelin       Synder NY           0:37:40  0:09:25    683   454/M
    7. Gregory Kujawa, II   Palm Harbor FL      0:55:36  0:13:54    892   531/M
 
 
 
Men 13-14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Seamus Degan         Buffalo NY          0:24:39  0:06:10     75    64/M
    2. Billy Galetto        Spencerport NY      0:25:42  0:06:26     97    83/M
    3. Scott Doster         Orchard Park NY     0:28:40  0:07:10    209   172/M
    4. James Kirkpatrick    Amherst NY          0:30:19  0:07:35    287   229/M
    5. Nicholas Piri        Amherst NY          0:35:04  0:08:46    542   380/M
    6. Ryan Marko           Amherst NY          0:40:39  0:10:10    793   497/M
    7. Erik Nelson          Eden NY             0:49:24  0:12:21    880   523/M
    8. Christian Brickhouse Buffalo NY          0:49:50  0:12:28    884   527/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bryan Baumgartner    Edinboro PA         0:20:34  0:05:09     17    17/M
    2. Robert Radlich       Cheektowaga NY      0:21:28  0:05:22     28    26/M
    3. Conor McNally        Amherst NY          0:22:13  0:05:33     38    33/M
    4. Alex Lennert         Lockport NY         0:23:12  0:05:48     52    43/M
    5. Alex Farrell         North Tonawanda NY  0:23:27  0:05:52     57    47/M
    6. Ryan Lamb            Appleton NY         0:25:01  0:06:15     83    71/M
    7. Steve Carnduff       North Tonawanda NY  0:25:07  0:06:17     85    73/M
    8. Christian Ciesiulka  Depew NY            0:25:52  0:06:28    103    88/M
    9. Kiefer Uuksulainen   Seneca Falls NY     0:25:58  0:06:29    106    89/M
   10. Verdall Cole         Buffalo NY          0:26:10  0:06:32    112    94/M
   11. Jordan Gibson        Grand Island NY     0:26:22  0:06:35    119    99/M
   12. Dylan Kelly          Angola NY           0:30:00  0:07:30    264   211/M
   13. Josh Graham          Orchard Park NY     0:32:48  0:08:12    405   303/M
   14. Timothy Kish         Buffalo NY          0:32:57  0:08:14    418   313/M
   15. Sean Mendez          Lackawanna NY       0:34:06  0:08:31    496   354/M
   16. Garrett Graesser     Lake View NY        0:34:06  0:08:31    497   355/M
   17. Jesse Radzikowski    East Amherst NY     0:36:51  0:09:13    641   436/M
   18. Daniel Hammonds      East Amherst NY     0:47:40  0:11:55    872   520/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kyle Heath           Syracuse NY         0:18:45  0:04:41      4     4/M
    2. Chris Walters        Tonawanda NY        0:20:15  0:05:04     15    15/M
    3. Mike Gillis          North Tonawanda NY  0:20:50  0:05:13     22    20/M
    4. Josh Demars          Buffalo NY          0:21:44  0:05:26     31    29/M
    5. Erik Uuksulainen     Seneca Falls NY     0:22:42  0:05:40     46    39/M
    6. Matthew Latawiec     West Seneca NY      0:23:42  0:05:55     62    51/M
    7. Jordan Goff          Lockport NY         0:23:50  0:05:57     64    53/M
    8. Joseph Subjeck       Williamsville NY    0:26:23  0:06:36    121   101/M
    9. David Paonessa, Jr   Lewiston NY         0:27:29  0:06:52    155   128/M
   10. Gregory Hint         Lakeview NY         0:27:37  0:06:54    159   132/M
   11. Joseph Wetzel        Buffalo NY          0:27:48  0:06:57    166   138/M
   12. Chris Dressel        Buffalo NY          0:27:49  0:06:57    168   140/M
   13. Ryan Martineau       Niagara Falls NY    0:27:50  0:06:57    170   142/M
   14. Brett Cotton         West Amherst NY     0:28:09  0:07:02    186   155/M
   15. Christopher Whitcomb Buffalo NY          0:28:09  0:07:02    187   156/M
   16. Joel Wilson          Lockport NY         0:28:13  0:07:03    189   158/M
   17. Chris Willett        Buffalo NY          0:29:19  0:07:20    240   195/M
   18. Raymond Bailey       Buffalo NY          0:29:28  0:07:22    246   200/M
   19. Matt Palmieri        Buffalo NY          0:29:43  0:07:26    251   203/M
   20. Justin Zink          Franklinville NY    0:30:02  0:07:30    270   215/M
   21. Michael Bisignani    Buffalo NY          0:30:11  0:07:33    278   221/M
   22. Mike Habberfield     Kenmore NY          0:31:12  0:07:48    326   253/M
   23. Kevin Heffernan      Buffalo NY          0:31:17  0:07:49    330   257/M
   24. Ezekiel Lee          East Amherst NY     0:31:36  0:07:54    346   270/M
   25. Matthew Lystad       Buffalo NY          0:32:10  0:08:02    371   287/M
   26. Matthew Simpson      Williamsville NY    0:32:12  0:08:03    374   289/M
   27. Richard Arnone       Williamsville NY    0:32:16  0:08:04    377   291/M
   28. Patrick Riganelli    St. Catharines ON   0:32:43  0:08:11    399   299/M
   29. Dustin Paul          Amherst NY          0:32:57  0:08:14    419   314/M
   30. Alex Dulmage         Concord NC          0:33:19  0:08:20    446   330/M
   31. Jonathan Barone      Angola NY           0:33:27  0:08:22    455   335/M
   32. David Jacobs         Amherst NY          0:33:48  0:08:27    478   348/M
   33. Lucas Labuda         Amherst NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    547   384/M
   34. Adam Fix             Buffalo NY          0:35:59  0:09:00    591   413/M
   35. Jamil Barton         Buffalo NY          0:36:02  0:09:00    593   414/M
   36. Nick Vizza           St Catherines ON    0:38:08  0:09:32    702   460/M
   37. Merik Goma           Amherst NY          0:38:19  0:09:35    711   464/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Demesse Tefera       Silver Spring MD    0:18:16  0:04:34      1     1/M
    2. Abraham Ng'etich     Mount Vernon NY     0:18:39  0:04:40      2     2/M
    3. Anthony Gallo        Flagstaff AZ        0:18:54  0:04:44      5     5/M
    4. Aaron Rowe           Painsville OH       0:19:23  0:04:51      7     7/M
    5. Alan Wagnor          Huntington PA       0:19:27  0:04:52      8     8/M
    6. Chris Muldoon        Tonawanda NY        0:19:34  0:04:54     10    10/M
    7. Rondell Ruff         Ann Arbor MI        0:19:43  0:04:56     11    11/M
    8. Eric Boyce           Bergen NY           0:21:11  0:05:18     26    24/M
    9. Rusty Edwards        Buffalo NY          0:21:53  0:05:28     36    32/M
   10. Raymond Collado      Buffalo NY          0:23:01  0:05:45     50    42/M
   11. David Welby          West Seneca NY      0:23:22  0:05:50     55    46/M
   12. Mike Balent          Sanborn NY          0:25:33  0:06:23     94    82/M
   13. Michael Moore        Lackawanna NY       0:25:51  0:06:28    101    87/M
   14. Adam Niziol          Lancaster NY        0:26:15  0:06:34    115    96/M
   15. Michael Szyprowski   Grand Island NY     0:26:25  0:06:36    122   102/M
   16. Jeffrey Mitri        Buffalo NY          0:27:05  0:06:46    145   119/M
   17. Brian Serwicki       Orchard Park NY     0:27:24  0:06:51    149   122/M
   18. Andrew Hoerner       Orchard Park NY     0:27:25  0:06:51    151   124/M
   19. Greg Canfield        Amherst NY          0:27:35  0:06:54    158   131/M
   20. Paul Marchetti       Lakeview NY         0:27:39  0:06:55    160   133/M
   21. Joseph Drees         Tonawanda NY        0:27:50  0:06:57    169   141/M
   22. Matthew Mandiak      Buffalo NY          0:27:53  0:06:58    172   144/M
   23. Joseph Gould         Buffalo NY          0:28:01  0:07:00    178   148/M
   24. Andrew Krause        Buffalo NY          0:28:05  0:07:01    183   152/M
   25. Matthew English      Buffalo NY          0:28:16  0:07:04    191   159/M
   26. Ryan Caster          West Seneca NY      0:28:26  0:07:07    200   166/M
   27. Brandon Haas         Williamsville NY    0:28:51  0:07:13    220   182/M
   28. Luke Goetz           Buffalo NY          0:29:53  0:07:28    259   207/M
   29. Daniel O'Malley      West Lafafette IN   0:29:54  0:07:28    260   208/M
   30. Michael Klenosky     Buffalo NY          0:30:01  0:07:30    267   213/M
   31. Scott Hamilton       Buffalo NY          0:30:08  0:07:32    275   218/M
   32. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:30:12  0:07:33    283   226/M
   33. Chris Smykal         Amherst NY          0:30:13  0:07:33    284   227/M
   34. Andrew Zach          Buffalo NY          0:30:28  0:07:37    295   234/M
   35. James LeCuyer        Getzville NY        0:30:47  0:07:42    306   241/M
   36. John Feroleto        Buffalo NY          0:30:51  0:07:43    308   243/M
   37. Spencer Kirk         Buffalo NY          0:31:04  0:07:46    316   248/M
   38. Andrew Sanfilippo    Buffalo NY          0:31:05  0:07:46    317   249/M
   39. Martin Slanovich     Buffalo NY          0:31:16  0:07:49    329   256/M
   40. Andy Choi            Cheektowaga NY      0:31:31  0:07:53    342   266/M
   41. Clive Dsouza         Buffalo NY          0:31:41  0:07:55    348   271/M
   42. Brian Pleban         Buffalo NY          0:31:47  0:07:57    354   277/M
   43. Joey Bieger          Buffalo NY          0:31:54  0:07:58    360   280/M
   44. Matt Hewlett         Buffalo NY          0:32:49  0:08:12    409   306/M
   45. Brian Burkhardt      Kenmore NY          0:32:53  0:08:13    415   311/M
   46. Nicholas Azzarella   Buffalo NY          0:33:10  0:08:17    434   321/M
   47. Alex Slanovich       Arcade NY           0:33:15  0:08:19    441   327/M
   48. Andrew Beuttenmuller Buffalo NY          0:33:59  0:08:30    489   351/M
   49. Ryan Romig           Rochester NY        0:34:19  0:08:35    514   363/M
   50. Adam Azzoparpi       St. Catharines ON   0:34:27  0:08:37    519   367/M
   51. Chris Ware           Buffalo NY          0:35:05  0:08:46    543   381/M
   52. Daniel O'Neil        Buffalo NY          0:35:19  0:08:50    556   390/M
   53. Tom Stancliffe       Kenmore NY          0:35:29  0:08:52    562   395/M
   54. Timothy Carrig       West Seneca NY      0:36:02  0:09:00    594   415/M
   55. Nicholas Vitello     Niagara Falls NY    0:36:02  0:09:00    595   416/M
   56. Ryan Jones           Buffalo NY          0:36:41  0:09:10    633   433/M
   57. James Acton          Buffalo NY          0:37:28  0:09:22    668   448/M
   58. Phillip Bonnevie     Grand Island NY     0:40:35  0:10:09    789   494/M
   59. Patrick Mahaney      Buffalo NY          0:40:35  0:10:09    790   495/M
   60. Peter Martin         Buffalo NY          0:40:38  0:10:09    792   496/M
   61. Timothy Bevilacqua   Buffalo NY          0:40:43  0:10:11    794   498/M
   62. Timothy Buckley      Depew NY            0:41:12  0:10:18    799   500/M
   63. Robert Gerrish       Buffalo NY          0:44:58  0:11:15    845   512/M
   64. Anthony Smith        Amherst NY          0:45:18  0:11:19    850   514/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mouchine Outaleb     Baltimore MD        0:19:15  0:04:49      6     6/M
    2. Steve Bohan          Boston NY           0:20:37  0:05:09     18    18/M
    3. Jim Mollosky         Amherst NY          0:20:55  0:05:14     23    21/M
    4. Mike Heitzenrater    East Amherst NY     0:21:19  0:05:20     27    25/M
    5. Twanta Craig         Amherst NY          0:21:44  0:05:26     30    28/M
    6. Sam Monaco           Barker NY           0:22:40  0:05:40     43    37/M
    7. Mark Kiteley         Toronto ON          0:23:34  0:05:53     59    49/M
    8. Pete Cerny           Cheektowaga NY      0:24:09  0:06:02     68    57/M
    9. Matthew Dore         Buffalo NY          0:25:07  0:06:17     84    72/M
   10. Ludovic Raymond      Buffalo NY          0:25:20  0:06:20     89    77/M
   11. Gregg Piechota       Allegany NY         0:27:24  0:06:51    150   123/M
   12. Gregory Mitri        Buffalo NY          0:27:41  0:06:55    161   134/M
   13. Victor Gnozzo        Tonawanda NY        0:28:31  0:07:08    202   168/M
   14. Jordan Thomas        Buffalo NY          0:28:35  0:07:09    206   170/M
   15. Mike Kelly           Niagara On The ON   0:28:36  0:07:09    207   171/M
   16. Patrick Taney        Buffalo NY          0:28:50  0:07:12    219   181/M
   17. Neil Palmer          Buffalo NY          0:29:27  0:07:22    245   199/M
   18. Sean Lafferty        St. Catharines ON   0:29:32  0:07:23    247   201/M
   19. Stephen Kozak, Jr.   East Aurora NY      0:30:58  0:07:44    311   245/M
   20. Jon Ross Wilson      Buffalo NY          0:31:03  0:07:46    315   247/M
   21. Phil Smith           Crystal Beach ON    0:31:08  0:07:47    322   250/M
   22. Philip Wall          North Tonawanda NY  0:31:15  0:07:49    327   254/M
   23. Matthew Becker       Lackawanna NY       0:31:19  0:07:50    332   258/M
   24. Jonathan Cervoni     Hamburg NY          0:31:21  0:07:50    334   260/M
   25. Madison Lee          Buffalo NY          0:31:28  0:07:52    341   265/M
   26. Bart Kresse          Buffalo NY          0:31:32  0:07:53    343   267/M
   27. Ioannis Hatziprokopi Williamsville NY    0:32:23  0:08:06    383   294/M
   28. John Beane           Olean NY            0:32:28  0:08:07    388   295/M
   29. Christopher Rissmill Buffalo NY          0:32:52  0:08:13    413   309/M
   30. Timothy Paul         Amherst NY          0:32:58  0:08:15    420   315/M
   31. Matt Kahn            Amherst NY          0:33:06  0:08:16    432   320/M
   32. Jeremy White         Kenmore NY          0:33:17  0:08:19    443   329/M
   33. John Meyer           Lancaster NY        0:33:24  0:08:21    452   333/M
   34. Matthew Roll         North Tonawanda NY  0:33:40  0:08:25    465   341/M
   35. Tim Renzoni          Buffalo NY          0:34:01  0:08:30    494   353/M
   36. Christopher Stuff    Williamsville NY    0:34:11  0:08:33    505   358/M
   37. Jason Krause         Lakeview NY         0:35:05  0:08:46    544   382/M
   38. Darren Kempner       Buffalo NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    546   383/M
   39. Mark Reinhard        Buffalo NY          0:35:08  0:08:47    548   385/M
   40. Erik Danna           West Seneca NY      0:35:12  0:08:48    550   387/M
   41. Nick Thomas          Buffalo NY          0:35:18  0:08:49    554   389/M
   42. Clayton Moden        Orchard Park NY     0:35:40  0:08:55    572   400/M
   43. Chris Craver         Hamburg NY          0:35:45  0:08:56    580   405/M
   44. Jason Ryder          Buffalo NY          0:36:24  0:09:06    620   426/M
   45. Lance Guyett         Depew NY            0:36:48  0:09:12    639   435/M
   46. Eric Linsky          Buffalo NY          0:36:51  0:09:13    642   437/M
   47. Mike Massoom         Niagara Falls ON    0:37:19  0:09:20    659   443/M
   48. Stephen Balon        Buffalo NY          0:37:29  0:09:22    669   449/M
   49. Jason Shultz         Hamburg NY          0:37:34  0:09:24    676   451/M
   50. Dan Cavaretta        Tonawanda NY        0:38:09  0:09:32    703   461/M
   51. Joel Sturtz          Grand Island NY     0:38:20  0:09:35    712   465/M
   52. Neil Canterbury      Niagara Falls NY    0:45:44  0:11:26    856   516/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Moses Macharia       Hamilton ON         0:18:42  0:04:40      3     3/M
    2. Mark Andrews         Rochester NY        0:19:57  0:04:59     12    12/M
    3. Derrick Jones        Henrietta NY        0:20:37  0:05:09     19    19/M
    4. Darren Weldrick      Toronto ON          0:21:50  0:05:28     34    30/M
    5. Scott Simon          Depew NY            0:22:29  0:05:37     41    35/M
    6. Anthony Cinotti      Akron NY            0:22:42  0:05:40     45    38/M
    7. Matthew Calverley    Bozeman MT          0:23:17  0:05:49     54    45/M
    8. Christopher Occhino  Buffalo NY          0:23:47  0:05:57     63    52/M
    9. Thomas Sass          Cheektowaga NY      0:24:42  0:06:10     77    66/M
   10. Mike Bown            Hamilton ON         0:24:56  0:06:14     82    70/M
   11. Nate Charvella       Amherst NY          0:25:28  0:06:22     91    79/M
   12. James Lonergan       Buffalo NY          0:26:19  0:06:35    117    97/M
   13. Fredrick Kim         Williamsville NY    0:26:28  0:06:37    124   104/M
   14. Jeffery Richards     Williamsville NY    0:27:04  0:06:46    143   117/M
   15. Adam Woods           Guelph ON           0:27:30  0:06:52    156   129/M
   16. Kevin Bosiacki       Lake View NY        0:27:56  0:06:59    174   145/M
   17. Chris Rath           Eden NY             0:27:57  0:06:59    175   146/M
   18. Douglas Cline        Hamburg NY          0:28:01  0:07:00    180   149/M
   19. Stephen Kutis        Niagara Falls NY    0:28:07  0:07:02    184   153/M
   20. Mark Musolino        North Tonawanda NY  0:28:11  0:07:03    188   157/M
   21. Eric Shemkovitz      Orchard Park NY     0:28:19  0:07:05    192   160/M
   22. Paul Deiana-Molnar   Amherst NY          0:28:44  0:07:11    214   177/M
   23. John Mrozik          East Aurora NY      0:28:46  0:07:11    216   179/M
   24. Brian Wilson         Lake View NY        0:29:11  0:07:18    234   191/M
   25. Chad Puffer          Orchard Park NY     0:29:33  0:07:23    248   202/M
   26. Chris Goulet         Lewiston NY         0:30:12  0:07:33    282   225/M
   27. Christopher Bihary   Snyder NY           0:30:13  0:07:33    285   228/M
   28. Marc Ruffino         Hamburg NY          0:30:20  0:07:35    289   230/M
   29. Peter Daigler        Buffalo NY          0:30:39  0:07:40    301   238/M
   30. Patrick Pierce       Holland NY          0:31:20  0:07:50    333   259/M
   31. Jeff Posluszny       Buffalo NY          0:31:45  0:07:56    351   274/M
   32. Michael Degenaars    Derby NY            0:32:06  0:08:01    369   285/M
   33. Chad Millen          Amherst NY          0:32:21  0:08:05    381   293/M
   34. Anthony Kutis        Niagara Falls NY    0:32:42  0:08:11    398   298/M
   35. Brian Gallo          Amherst NY          0:32:43  0:08:11    400   300/M
   36. Chris Bell           Fort Erie ON        0:33:01  0:08:15    425   318/M
   37. Robert Collard       Buffalo NY          0:33:21  0:08:20    450   331/M
   38. Brad Fretz           Depew NY            0:33:32  0:08:23    462   339/M
   39. Greg Zyla            Clarence Center NY  0:34:09  0:08:32    499   356/M
   40. Brad McFadden        Buffalo NY          0:34:45  0:08:41    529   372/M
   41. Richard Krieger      Williamsville NY    0:35:10  0:08:47    549   386/M
   42. Kurt McCarthy        Buffalo NY          0:35:28  0:08:52    560   394/M
   43. Simon Langham        Mississauga ON      0:35:47  0:08:57    583   408/M
   44. Steve Czajkowski     Springville NY      0:35:51  0:08:58    585   409/M
   45. Andrew Reyda         Orchard Park NY     0:36:13  0:09:03    604   420/M
   46. Jeremy Allen         Buffalo NY          0:36:15  0:09:04    608   422/M
   47. Pat Crowe            Cheektowaga NY      0:36:15  0:09:04    611   423/M
   48. Terry Courtney       East Aurora NY      0:36:18  0:09:04    617   425/M
   49. Paul Gorny           Orchard Park NY     0:36:29  0:09:07    621   427/M
   50. Hector Garrido       Williamsville NY    0:37:14  0:09:18    656   441/M
   51. Bill Makofski        Buffalo NY          0:38:04  0:09:31    698   459/M
   52. Dennis Randall       Niagara Falls ON    0:38:43  0:09:41    729   470/M
   53. Mitch Mirsky         East Aurora NY      0:39:04  0:09:46    744   479/M
   54. Keith Rosettani      Fort Erie ON        0:39:16  0:09:49    754   482/M
   55. Sean Elniski         Amherst NY          0:40:58  0:10:15    798   499/M
   56. Rasul Mohammed       Williamsville NY    0:42:08  0:10:32    811   504/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. El Arbi Khattabi     West Chester PA     0:19:31  0:04:53      9     9/M
    2. Charlie Kern         Elmhurst IL         0:20:03  0:05:01     14    14/M
    3. James Derick         Big Flats NY        0:20:30  0:05:07     16    16/M
    4. Gideon Mutisya       Eufala AL           0:21:01  0:05:15     24    22/M
    5. Brian Stern          Kirtland OH         0:21:30  0:05:23     29    27/M
    6. Jose Fuentes         Hamilton ON         0:21:53  0:05:28     35    31/M
    7. Curtis Desroche      Toronto ON          0:22:33  0:05:38     42    36/M
    8. Scott Bickham        Corning NY          0:22:59  0:05:45     49    41/M
    9. Ron Snavely          Niagara Falls NY    0:23:51  0:05:58     65    54/M
   10. Glenn Laderer        North Tonawanda NY  0:25:12  0:06:18     86    74/M
   11. Brock Davis          Brockville ON       0:25:19  0:06:20     88    76/M
   12. Robert Welsh         Toronto ON          0:25:30  0:06:22     92    80/M
   13. Scott Pieri          Buffalo NY          0:25:44  0:06:26     99    85/M
   14. Sean Bermingham      Hamburg NY          0:26:09  0:06:32    111    93/M
   15. Paul Rath            West Seneca NY      0:26:12  0:06:33    114    95/M
   16. Robert Krug          Buffalo NY          0:26:57  0:06:44    138   113/M
   17. Steve Wright         Stevensville ON     0:27:04  0:06:46    142   116/M
   18. Tom Kapturowski      Cheektowaga NY      0:27:04  0:06:46    144   118/M
   19. Russ Doyle           Hamilton ON         0:27:26  0:06:51    152   125/M
   20. Greg Rohall          Buffalo NY          0:27:28  0:06:52    154   127/M
   21. Mark Sorensen        Hamilton ON         0:27:42  0:06:55    162   135/M
   22. Brian Brinkworth     Amherst NY          0:28:08  0:07:02    185   154/M
   23. Scott Webb           Fort Erie ON        0:28:19  0:07:05    193   161/M
   24. Timothy Frawley      West Amherst NY     0:28:23  0:07:06    198   165/M
   25. Patrick Flaherty     Buffalo NY          0:28:35  0:07:09    205   169/M
   26. Dan Smith            Buffalo NY          0:28:41  0:07:10    210   173/M
   27. Daryl Janc           Lackawanna NY       0:29:00  0:07:15    228   187/M
   28. John Adams           Buffalo NY          0:29:19  0:07:20    242   196/M
   29. James Stein          Olean NY            0:30:02  0:07:30    271   216/M
   30. Mark Brien           Bradford PA         0:30:26  0:07:36    294   233/M
   31. Ray Rosettani        Fort Erie ON        0:30:34  0:07:39    298   236/M
   32. Jim Mills            Hamburg NY          0:30:40  0:07:40    302   239/M
   33. Doug Fraser          Fort Erie ON        0:30:41  0:07:40    304   240/M
   34. Tim Attea            Amherst NY          0:31:11  0:07:48    324   252/M
   35. Robert Judd          Ridgeway ON         0:31:15  0:07:49    328   255/M
   36. Michael Kirkpatrick  Amherst NY          0:31:34  0:07:53    345   269/M
   37. Donald Nelson        Amherst NY          0:31:53  0:07:58    358   279/M
   38. Peter Shupe          Hamilton ON         0:31:56  0:07:59    362   282/M
   39. Christopher King     Buffalo NY          0:32:01  0:08:00    366   284/M
   40. Stephen Demchak      Buffalo NY          0:32:10  0:08:02    372   288/M
   41. Joe Hauser           Buffalo NY          0:32:15  0:08:04    376   290/M
   42. Kevin Cronin         Blasdell NY         0:32:49  0:08:12    407   305/M
   43. Joe Bergen           Buffalo NY          0:32:56  0:08:14    417   312/M
   44. Rich Olechnowicz     Blasdell NY         0:33:14  0:08:18    438   324/M
   45. Duane Kelly          Angola NY           0:33:23  0:08:21    451   332/M
   46. Karl Rubeck          Buffalo NY          0:33:26  0:08:21    454   334/M
   47. Robert Wright        Fort Erie ON        0:33:31  0:08:23    460   337/M
   48. David Damrath        Buffalo NY          0:33:46  0:08:26    473   345/M
   49. Sean Murray          Holland NY          0:34:01  0:08:30    493   352/M
   50. John Hill            West Falls NY       0:34:24  0:08:36    516   365/M
   51. John Zuchlewski      Kenmore NY          0:35:03  0:08:46    541   379/M
   52. Gil Farkash          Buffalo NY          0:35:22  0:08:50    559   393/M
   53. Doug Schuler         Tonawanda NY        0:35:41  0:08:55    573   401/M
   54. Tom Schofield        Allegany NY         0:35:44  0:08:56    579   404/M
   55. Fran Warthling       Blasdell NY         0:35:46  0:08:56    582   407/M
   56. Paul Ardounis        Lockport NY         0:36:16  0:09:04    612   424/M
   57. Kevin Georger        Hamburg NY          0:36:30  0:09:07    623   429/M
   58. Gregory Kujawa       Palm Harbor FL      0:37:03  0:09:16    647   438/M
   59. R Patton             Buffalo NY          0:37:48  0:09:27    686   455/M
   60. Marco Giannico       Niagara Falls ON    0:38:44  0:09:41    730   471/M
   61. Keith Geiger         Hamburg NY          0:39:00  0:09:45    742   477/M
   62. Domenic Iannarelli   Fort Erie ON        0:40:19  0:10:05    779   490/M
   63. Doug Druzbik         Kenmore NY          0:40:35  0:10:09    788   493/M
   64. Robert Chmiel        East Amherst NY     0:41:57  0:10:29    809   503/M
   65. Bryan Parkes         Niagara Falls NY    0:48:55  0:12:14    878   521/M
   66. John Nelson          Eden NY             0:49:25  0:12:21    881   524/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Steve Boyd           Kingston ON         0:20:03  0:05:01     13    13/M
    2. Scott Bagley         Pittsford NY        0:21:03  0:05:16     25    23/M
    3. Jeffrey Brison       Kingston ON         0:22:17  0:05:34     40    34/M
    4. Patrick Occhino      Buffalo NY          0:23:15  0:05:49     53    44/M
    5. Scott Lockhart       Niagara Falls ON    0:23:31  0:05:53     58    48/M
    6. Bill Maloney         Buffalo NY          0:23:37  0:05:54     60    50/M
    7. Ken Moosengoose      Kenmore NY          0:24:03  0:06:01     66    55/M
    8. Tony Dolce           Jamestown NY        0:24:09  0:06:02     69    58/M
    9. Ian Renfrew          Kitchener ON        0:24:12  0:06:03     70    59/M
   10. Raymond Gaffney      Wilson NY           0:24:32  0:06:08     72    61/M
   11. Gary Addison         St. Catharines ON   0:24:38  0:06:09     74    63/M
   12. Jason Shaw           Mount Albert ON     0:24:40  0:06:10     76    65/M
   13. Brian McElroy        Buffalo NY          0:25:24  0:06:21     90    78/M
   14. Mike Power           Hamilton ON         0:25:44  0:06:26     98    84/M
   15. Jim Figler           Grand Island NY     0:25:49  0:06:27    100    86/M
   16. John Mangione        East Amherst NY     0:25:59  0:06:30    107    90/M
   17. Steve Fisher         Stoney Creek ON     0:26:22  0:06:35    120   100/M
   18. Gary Edwards         Brantford ON        0:26:50  0:06:42    131   109/M
   19. Douglas Stelmach     Boston NY           0:27:16  0:06:49    147   121/M
   20. James Szakacs        Grand Island NY     0:27:27  0:06:52    153   126/M
   21. Dean Cruikshank      Niagara Falls ON    0:27:31  0:06:53    157   130/M
   22. James Campbell       St. Catharines ON   0:27:45  0:06:56    165   137/M
   23. Mark Gambel          Kent NY             0:28:03  0:07:01    181   150/M
   24. Norman Nieminen      Tonawanda NY        0:28:04  0:07:01    182   151/M
   25. Rick Walter          Williamsville NY    0:28:19  0:07:05    194   162/M
   26. Joseph Rutowski      Williamsville NY    0:28:47  0:07:12    217   180/M
   27. John Doster          Orchard Park NY     0:28:54  0:07:13    224   184/M
   28. Chuck Barnes         West Seneca NY      0:30:00  0:07:30    266   212/M
   29. William Moore        Getzville NY        0:30:39  0:07:40    300   237/M
   30. Brian Barrington     Buffalo NY          0:30:58  0:07:44    310   244/M
   31. Rich Carter          Williamsville NY    0:30:59  0:07:45    312   246/M
   32. Matthew Syracuse     Williamsville NY    0:31:21  0:07:50    335   261/M
   33. Ed Mills             Buffalo NY          0:31:42  0:07:55    350   273/M
   34. Joseph Roehmholdt    Williamsville NY    0:31:46  0:07:56    353   276/M
   35. William Kish         Buffalo NY          0:32:48  0:08:12    406   304/M
   36. Jim O'Connor         Buffalo NY          0:33:04  0:08:16    426   319/M
   37. TJ Petti             North Tonawanda NY  0:33:13  0:08:18    437   323/M
   38. Terry Salmonsen      Hannibal NY         0:33:14  0:08:18    439   325/M
   39. John Young           Virgil ON           0:33:47  0:08:27    477   347/M
   40. Craig Jones          Bedford IN          0:33:56  0:08:29    482   349/M
   41. Alan Donatelli       Buffalo NY          0:34:18  0:08:34    512   361/M
   42. Craig Zink           East Aurora NY      0:34:28  0:08:37    522   369/M
   43. Jeff Sturtz          Grand Island NY     0:34:29  0:08:37    523   370/M
   44. Marc Shatkin         Buffalo NY          0:34:42  0:08:41    528   371/M
   45. Ron Abraira          Kahnawake QC        0:34:46  0:08:41    530   373/M
   46. Thomas Nelson        Hamburg NY          0:34:52  0:08:43    534   376/M
   47. Robert Neal          Fort Erie ON        0:34:57  0:08:44    537   378/M
   48. Ronald Bartkowiak    Lockport NY         0:35:32  0:08:53    564   396/M
   49. Dave Salter          St. Catharines ON   0:35:44  0:08:56    577   403/M
   50. Michael Bajak        Lancaster NY        0:35:59  0:09:00    590   412/M
   51. Joe Garvey           Fort Erie ON        0:37:35  0:09:24    677   452/M
   52. Steven McCarville    Orchard Park NY     0:37:39  0:09:25    682   453/M
   53. Dale Roselle         Lancaster NY        0:37:54  0:09:28    691   457/M
   54. Claudio Riganelli    St. Catharines ON   0:38:11  0:09:33    704   462/M
   55. Bruno DiGioacchino   Niagara Falls ON    0:38:34  0:09:39    719   466/M
   56. Scott Hendersn       Grand Island NY     0:38:41  0:09:40    727   469/M
   57. Michael Florio       Lockport NY         0:39:06  0:09:46    745   480/M
   58. Jim Dolan            Grand Island NY     0:39:13  0:09:48    751   481/M
   59. Richard Sweet        Lockport NY         0:39:59  0:10:00    770   487/M
   60. Norbert Preiner      Thorold ON          0:40:29  0:10:07    785   492/M
   61. Morgan Lynch         Buffalo NY          0:42:37  0:10:39    820   506/M
   62. Ken Robinson         Grand Island NY     0:43:45  0:10:56    837   509/M
   63. Kevin Hogan          Buffalo NY          0:45:42  0:11:25    854   515/M
   64. Curtis Brickhouse    Buffalo NY          0:49:59  0:12:30    886   528/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gary Lantinen        Gasport NY          0:22:54  0:05:43     48    40/M
    2. Guy George           Amherst NY          0:24:04  0:06:01     67    56/M
    3. Kenneth Grzebinski   Cheektowaga NY      0:24:43  0:06:11     78    67/M
    4. Stephen Suchan       Cheektowaga NY      0:24:47  0:06:12     79    68/M
    5. Matt Hellerer        Buffalo NY          0:24:55  0:06:14     81    69/M
    6. Frederick Robbins    Stouffville ON      0:26:08  0:06:32    110    92/M
    7. Mark Gunther         East Aurora NY      0:26:55  0:06:44    134   111/M
    8. Richard Deren        Blasdell NY         0:26:56  0:06:44    137   112/M
    9. Jim Maliszewski      Lancaster NY        0:27:02  0:06:46    140   114/M
   10. Richard Zielinski    Buffalo NY          0:27:04  0:06:46    141   115/M
   11. John Taylor          Cambridge ON        0:27:52  0:06:58    171   143/M
   12. Richard Greidanus    Ancaster ON         0:27:59  0:07:00    177   147/M
   13. William Lavigne      Amherst NY          0:28:22  0:07:05    196   163/M
   14. Glen Stewart         Cambridge ON        0:28:42  0:07:10    212   175/M
   15. Ron Scott            Buffalo NY          0:29:08  0:07:17    232   190/M
   16. Geoff Ellis          Niagara Falls ON    0:29:17  0:07:19    238   194/M
   17. Dave Alderman        Knoxville TN        0:29:51  0:07:28    257   206/M
   18. Peter Benner         Ridgeway ON         0:29:58  0:07:30    263   210/M
   19. Tom Habdo            West Amherst NY     0:30:02  0:07:30    268   214/M
   20. Robert Handley       North Tonawanda NY  0:30:12  0:07:33    281   224/M
   21. Philip Sullivan      Kenmore NY          0:30:24  0:07:36    291   231/M
   22. Mark Mondanaro       Tonawanda NY        0:30:24  0:07:36    292   232/M
   23. John Hess            Amherst NY          0:30:32  0:07:38    296   235/M
   24. Randy Jack           Lancaster NY        0:30:50  0:07:42    307   242/M
   25. Jim Gras             Orchard Park NY     0:31:09  0:07:47    323   251/M
   26. Thomas Tallman       Hamburg NY          0:31:25  0:07:51    339   263/M
   27. Gary Jonas           Tonawanda NY        0:31:33  0:07:53    344   268/M
   28. Arnie Levin          Williamsville NY    0:31:42  0:07:55    349   272/M
   29. James Twist          Kenmore NY          0:31:53  0:07:58    357   278/M
   30. Tom Niziol           Lancaster NY        0:31:55  0:07:59    361   281/M
   31. Douglas Thorp        Ashville NY         0:32:10  0:08:02    370   286/M
   32. Ronald Spencer       Central Square NY   0:32:18  0:08:04    380   292/M
   33. Milton Koutsandreas  Lancaster NY        0:32:31  0:08:08    389   296/M
   34. Thomas Lansing       West Amherst NY     0:32:39  0:08:10    397   297/M
   35. David Wilkinson      Grand Island NY     0:32:44  0:08:11    401   301/M
   36. Jerry Baker          Buffalo NY          0:32:59  0:08:15    423   316/M
   37. Stephen Johnston     St. Catharines ON   0:33:28  0:08:22    457   336/M
   38. Joe Sullivan         Kenmore NY          0:33:32  0:08:23    461   338/M
   39. Kevin McDonough      Lockport NY         0:34:15  0:08:34    508   359/M
   40. Lanny Lederhouse     Phoenix AZ          0:34:28  0:08:37    521   368/M
   41. Russ Fleischman      Lockport NY         0:34:56  0:08:44    536   377/M
   42. Paul Ciardullo       Hamilton ON         0:35:14  0:08:48    552   388/M
   43. Jeff Warner          West Seneca NY      0:35:32  0:08:53    565   397/M
   44. Robert Schifferli    Williamsville NY    0:35:56  0:08:59    588   410/M
   45. Jim Morris           Mississauga ON      0:36:39  0:09:10    630   432/M
   46. Richard Stuber       Cheektowaga NY      0:36:47  0:09:12    638   434/M
   47. John Mills           Phoenix AZ          0:37:04  0:09:16    651   439/M
   48. Jerry Hulett         Kenmore NY          0:37:06  0:09:16    653   440/M
   49. Gerald Catalano      Kenmore NY          0:37:23  0:09:21    660   444/M
   50. Ken Zimmerman        Clarence NY         0:38:12  0:09:33    707   463/M
   51. Mike Mirco           Williamsville NY    0:38:35  0:09:39    720   467/M
   52. Andrew Schalberg, Jr Lancaster NY        0:38:41  0:09:40    726   468/M
   53. Bart Horrigan        Buffalo NY          0:39:01  0:09:45    743   478/M
   54. Robert Moore         East Aurora NY      0:39:30  0:09:52    760   485/M
   55. Kevin McCuen         Hamburg NY          0:40:03  0:10:01    771   488/M
   56. Ron Moscati          Buffalo NY          0:40:29  0:10:07    784   491/M
   57. Frank Schultz        Buffalo NY          0:42:51  0:10:43    826   507/M
   58. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:43:40  0:10:55    836   508/M
   59. Richard D'Arcy       Lancaster NY        0:44:34  0:11:09    843   510/M
   60. Dave Higgins         Toronto ON          0:49:06  0:12:16    879   522/M
   61. Bobby Boldt          Buffalo NY          0:49:41  0:12:25    882   525/M
   62. Joseph Beanan        Angola NY           0:56:54  0:14:14    894   532/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ted Paget            Niagara Falls ON    0:24:33  0:06:08     73    62/M
    2. Jeffrey Watkins      Lockport NY         0:25:15  0:06:19     87    75/M
    3. Thomas Bakula        North Tonawanda NY  0:25:30  0:06:22     93    81/M
    4. Donald Spencer       Castile NY          0:26:06  0:06:31    109    91/M
    5. Patrick O'Neill      Niagara On The ON   0:26:20  0:06:35    118    98/M
    6. Scott Cooling        Oakville ON         0:26:25  0:06:36    123   103/M
    7. Larry Hoo            Brantford ON        0:26:34  0:06:38    126   105/M
    8. Paul Persia          Batavia NY          0:26:36  0:06:39    127   106/M
    9. Robert Shellington   Brantford ON        0:26:54  0:06:43    133   110/M
   10. Bill McMullen        Batavia NY          0:27:14  0:06:48    146   120/M
   11. John Feroleto        Buffalo NY          0:27:43  0:06:56    163   136/M
   12. Tim Uuksulainen      Seneca Falls NY     0:27:48  0:06:57    167   139/M
   13. Thomas Yorty         Buffalo NY          0:28:42  0:07:10    211   174/M
   14. Ray Ernst            Buffalo NY          0:28:43  0:07:11    213   176/M
   15. Michael Irish        Getzville NY        0:28:55  0:07:14    225   185/M
   16. Gary Raby, Sr.       Lewiston NY         0:28:56  0:07:14    226   186/M
   17. Gene McDonough       Orchard Park NY     0:29:04  0:07:16    229   188/M
   18. Dick Hall            Williamsville NY    0:29:08  0:07:17    231   189/M
   19. Rich Gibson          Grand Island NY     0:29:13  0:07:18    236   193/M
   20. Michael Willett      Orchard Park NY     0:29:20  0:07:20    243   197/M
   21. Mario Cancellara     St. Catharines ON   0:29:49  0:07:27    256   205/M
   22. Patrick O'Neill      Buffalo NY          0:29:55  0:07:29    261   209/M
   23. Robert Smering       Hamburg NY          0:31:22  0:07:50    337   262/M
   24. Craig Bloom          Holland NY          0:31:27  0:07:52    340   264/M
   25. Pete Brady           Williamsville NY    0:31:45  0:07:56    352   275/M
   26. Francis Ohara        East Amherst NY     0:31:57  0:07:59    363   283/M
   27. Hawk Pereyma         Buffalo NY          0:32:46  0:08:11    403   302/M
   28. Ed Baker             Kenmore NY          0:33:41  0:08:25    467   342/M
   29. David Nuzzo          Williamsville NY    0:34:09  0:08:32    500   357/M
   30. Jeff Hlinka          Brecksville OH      0:34:22  0:08:35    515   364/M
   31. Donald Galetto       Spencerport NY      0:34:25  0:08:36    518   366/M
   32. Rick Krollman        West Amherst NY     0:35:38  0:08:54    568   399/M
   33. Mark Dahlquist       Grand Island NY     0:35:45  0:08:56    581   406/M
   34. John Lamancuso       Jamestown NY        0:35:57  0:08:59    589   411/M
   35. Tom Newell           Niagara Falls ON    0:36:07  0:09:02    597   418/M
   36. Thomas Langworthy    Jamestown NY        0:36:38  0:09:09    629   431/M
   37. Joe Piniewski        Lancaster NY        0:37:18  0:09:19    658   442/M
   38. Jerry Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:37:25  0:09:21    663   446/M
   39. Douglas Malstrom     Kitchener ON        0:37:30  0:09:22    671   450/M
   40. Greg Wright          Penn Yan NY         0:37:50  0:09:28    687   456/M
   41. Christian May        Arcade NY           0:38:49  0:09:42    735   474/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brian Richards       Stoney Creek ON     0:24:27  0:06:07     71    60/M
    2. Michael Harrison     Orchard Park NY     0:26:46  0:06:42    130   108/M
    3. John Woods           Guelph ON           0:28:30  0:07:07    201   167/M
    4. Ron Getska           Jamestown NY        0:28:44  0:07:11    215   178/M
    5. Dennis Sears         Buffalo NY          0:29:24  0:07:21    244   198/M
    6. Dan Krotz            Kenmore NY          0:29:46  0:07:26    254   204/M
    7. Joseph Jakovac       Newmarket ON        0:30:03  0:07:31    272   217/M
    8. Patrick Walsh        Amherst NY          0:32:50  0:08:13    410   307/M
    9. Joseph Walsh         East Aurora NY      0:32:51  0:08:13    411   308/M
   10. Bruce Cramer         Grand Island NY     0:33:00  0:08:15    424   317/M
   11. Paul Pietraszewski   West Seneca NY      0:33:16  0:08:19    442   328/M
   12. Grant Hennigar       Grand Island NY     0:33:33  0:08:23    463   340/M
   13. James Smigelski      Lockport NY         0:33:44  0:08:26    470   343/M
   14. Jerry Malczewski     Lancaster NY        0:33:45  0:08:26    471   344/M
   15. Bill Donnelly        Buffalo NY          0:34:16  0:08:34    510   360/M
   16. Roger Paolini        Buffalo NY          0:34:47  0:08:42    531   374/M
   17. Marvin Gross         West Amherst NY     0:34:49  0:08:42    532   375/M
   18. Jack Syracuse        Tonawanda NY        0:35:20  0:08:50    557   391/M
   19. Thomas Riedhammer    Brandon FL          0:36:09  0:09:02    601   419/M
   20. Barry Nowicki        Orchard Park NY     0:36:14  0:09:03    605   421/M
   21. Philip Halpern       Buffalo NY          0:37:24  0:09:21    662   445/M
   22. Ken Oyler            Maitland FL         0:38:48  0:09:42    732   472/M
   23. James Zernentsch     Williamsville NY    0:38:51  0:09:43    736   475/M
   24. Jay Tillotson        Buffalo NY          0:39:20  0:09:50    756   483/M
   25. Ted Sauer            Niagara Falls ON    0:40:15  0:10:04    775   489/M
   26. Paul Hassall         Kenmore NY          0:41:48  0:10:27    807   502/M
   27. Paul Shea            Blasdell NY         0:42:15  0:10:34    816   505/M
   28. James Kaney          Hamburg NY          0:45:06  0:11:17    848   513/M
   29. Paul McNaughton      Angola NY           0:47:24  0:11:51    870   519/M
   30. William Murphy       Rochester NY        0:50:08  0:12:32    887   529/M
   31. Gregory Vleck        Rochester NY        0:51:55  0:12:59    891   530/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Sheridan       Hamilton ON         0:26:40  0:06:40    128   107/M
    2. Bill Steffenhagen    Franklinville NY    0:28:52  0:07:13    222   183/M
    3. Jerry Bergman        East Amherst NY     0:29:11  0:07:18    235   192/M
    4. Michael Williams, Sr West Valley NY      0:30:11  0:07:33    277   220/M
    5. Kenneth Gordon       Derby NY            0:30:11  0:07:33    280   223/M
    6. Bill Engelbrecht     Buffalo NY          0:35:21  0:08:50    558   392/M
    7. Erwin Buck           Toronto ON          0:36:05  0:09:01    596   417/M
    8. Stan Beszczynski     Williamsville NY    0:39:30  0:09:52    759   484/M
    9. Alan Strathdee       Ridgeway ON         0:46:29  0:11:37    863   518/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robert Nagle         Toronto ON          0:33:12  0:08:18    436   322/M
    2. Robert Glazier       Toronto ON          0:33:47  0:08:27    475   346/M
    3. Patrick Delaney      Depew NY            0:34:19  0:08:35    513   362/M
    4. Richard Pedler       St. Catharines ON   0:38:48  0:09:42    733   473/M
    5. John Larkin          Orchard Park NY     0:44:42  0:11:11    844   511/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Alan Blakey          Cambridge ON        0:33:57  0:08:29    487   350/M
    2. Carl Pegels          Williamsville NY    0:35:36  0:08:54    566   398/M
    3. Bob Archibald        Fayetteville PA     0:36:30  0:09:07    622   428/M
    4. David Willett        Niagara On The ON   0:36:31  0:09:08    625   430/M
    5. Jack Matheson        Niagara Falls NY    0:37:27  0:09:22    666   447/M
    6. Ted Sullivan         Williamsville NY    0:37:56  0:09:29    694   458/M
    7. Charles Haendiges    Arcade NY           0:39:52  0:09:58    768   486/M
    8. Jerry Rivard         West Amherst NY     0:46:06  0:11:32    860   517/M
 
 
 
Men 80-84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richard Sullivan     Buffalo NY          0:38:59  0:09:45    741   476/M
    2. Sandy Bueme          Lake View NY        0:41:22  0:10:20    802   501/M
 
 
 
Men 90-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                 Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Henry Sypniewski     Cheektowaga NY      0:49:43  0:12:26    883   526/M